Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 6 - 7 Years / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Daniel Berry
Valhalla MMA BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Benjamin Leon Mostert CIT Performance Institute
Male No-Gi BJJ Advanced Division / -83,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1
Finished
Marcel Els
Arte Suave SA
Charl Nel CIT Performance Institute Won by Submission - 01:22
Male No-Gi BJJ Advanced Division / -83,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2
Finished
Erhard Nel
CIT Performance Institute
Won by Submission - 04:13
Kevin Meyer Apex Sports
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner ADCC Rules and Regulations / -70,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Fredrick Figueiredo
CIT
Won by Submission
Melusi Sibanyoni Valhalla MMA BJJ
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 8 - 9 Years / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Macharia Jacobs
CIT Performance Institute
Won by Submission - 03:00
Jaco Moller CIT Performance Institute
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner ADCC Rules and Regulations / -76,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Dylan Raffanti
Martial Way Fighting Systems
Won by points - 06:00
Paul Pretorius Valhalla MMA BJJ
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 6 - 7 Years / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Daniel Berry
Valhalla MMA BJJ
Won by Submission
Zanru Pretorius Valhalla MMA BJJ
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner ADCC Rules and Regulations / -70,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Fredrick Figueiredo
CIT
Won by Submission - 04:28
Craig Kleynhans Arte Suave SA
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 6 - 9 Years / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
James Lotter
CIT Performance Institute
Kevin Boden Valhalla MMA BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 6 - 7 Years / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Zanru Pretorius
Valhalla MMA BJJ
Won by Decision
Benjamin Leon Mostert CIT Performance Institute
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 8 - 9 Years / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Macharia Jacobs
CIT Performance Institute
Won by Submission - 03:00
Jaco Moller CIT Performance Institute
Male No-Gi BJJ Submission Only / -70,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5
Finished
Armandt Van Den Berg
QuanWessels Academy
Won by Decision - 06:00
DIVALDO VICENTE MATILHA BJJ ANGOLA
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner ADCC Rules and Regulations / -76,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Wyatt Carlson
Arte Suave SA
Won by points - 06:00
Cornel Van Lingen Fight Right
Male No-Gi BJJ Advanced Division / -83,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4
Finished
Kevin Meyer
Apex Sports
Marcel Els Arte Suave SA Won by Submission - 03:32
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 6 - 9 Years / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Alexi Constantinou
CIT Performance Institute
Markus Cilliers Versus Grappling Won by Submission - 02:12
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner ADCC Rules and Regulations / -70,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Craig Kleynhans
Arte Suave SA
Won by Submission - 00:48
Melusi Sibanyoni Valhalla MMA BJJ
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner ADCC Rules and Regulations / -76,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Keagan Smit
CIT
Hanief Diljan Valhalla MMA BJJ Won by Submission - 01:37
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 6 - 9 Years / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Wian Van Wyk
CIT Performance Institute
Ivann Pretorius Valhalla MMA BJJ Won by Submission - 00:43
Male No-Gi BJJ Advanced Division / -83,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3
Finished
Charl Nel
CIT Performance Institute
Erhard Nel CIT Performance Institute Won by Submission - 00:49
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner ADCC Rules and Regulations / -76,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Dylan Raffanti
Martial Way Fighting Systems
Damion De Beer Gracie Barra Won by points - 06:00
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 6 - 9 Years / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Kevin Boden
Valhalla MMA BJJ
Levi Economakis Apex Sports Won by Submission - 00:51
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 6 - 9 Years / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Markus Cilliers
Versus Grappling
Chris Lamprecht Valhalla MMA BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi BJJ Submission Only / -70,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6
Finished
Craig Kleynhans
Arte Suave SA
Jeandre Joubert Fight Right Won by Submission - 01:44
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 6 - 9 Years / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Ivann Pretorius
Valhalla MMA BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
Jared Addinall Valhalla MMA BJJ
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner ADCC Rules and Regulations / -76,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Wyatt Carlson
Arte Suave SA
Won by Submission - 02:47
Hanief Diljan Valhalla MMA BJJ
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 6 - 9 Years / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
LE Prinsloo
CIT Performance Institute
Won by points - 03:00
Blake Van Der Merwe Valhalla MMA BJJ
Male No-Gi BJJ Submission Only / -70,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
7
Finished
Demarte Pena
Ultimate MMA Fitness
Won by points - 06:00
Justin Thomas Arte Suave SA
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner ADCC Rules and Regulations / -83,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Jarryd Robson
SBG Bedfordview
Won by points - 06:00
Brendon Jenkins Arte Suave SA
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 6 - 9 Years / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
James Lotter
CIT Performance Institute
Markus Cilliers Versus Grappling Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi BJJ Submission Only / -70,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8
Finished
Armandt Van Den Berg
QuanWessels Academy
Won by Submission - 03:25
Jeandre Joubert Fight Right
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 6 - 9 Years / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Wian Van Wyk
CIT Performance Institute
Blake Van Der Merwe Valhalla MMA BJJ Won by Submission - 00:23
Boys Under 16 No-Gi BJJ / 6 - 9 Years / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Alexi Constantinou
CIT Performance Institute
Won by Submission - 01:56
Kevin Boden Valhalla MMA BJJ