Early bird registrations
06 Jun - 21 Jun 12:00 am
Normal registration
Deadline 08 Jul 11:59 pm
Late registrations
Deadline 29 Jul 11:59 pm

Kids Gi / Girls / White / Up to 40.9lbs / 2017

Area Girls
Participants 3

Kids Gi / Girls / White / Up to 45.9lbs / 2014

Area Girls
Participants 3

Kids Gi / Girls / White / Up to 70.9lbs / 2013


Kids Gi / Girls / White / Up to 80.9lbs / 2013

Area Girls
Participants 3
# Name Academy
1 Kennedy Hsieh 1 1
2 Elena Almanza 1 1
3 Kennady Berringer 1 1

Kids Gi / Girls / White / Up to 90.9lbs / 2009

Area Girls
Participants 2

Kids Gi / Girls / White / Up to 110.9lbs / 2011

Area Girls
Participants 2
# Name Academy
1 Mila Kordic 2 2
2 Lucy Parsley 0 0

Round 1

Round 2


Kids Gi / Girls / White / Up to 110.9lbs / 2009

Area Girls
Participants 2

Kids Gi / Girls / White / Up to 120.9lbs / 2010

Area Girls
Participants 3

Kids Gi / Girls / White / Up to 140.9lbs / 2011

Area Girls
Participants 2

Kids Gi / Girls / White / Up to 150.9lbs / 2009

Area Girls
Participants 2

Kids Gi / Girls / Grey / Up to 52.9lbs / 2016

Area Girls
Participants 3
# Name Academy
1 Kendall Chen 1 1
2 Grey De Anda 1 1
3 Charlize Perez 1 1

Kids Gi / Girls / Grey / Up to 70.9lbs / 2015

Area Girls
Participants 3

Kids Gi / Girls / Grey / Up to 70.9lbs / 2014


Kids Gi / Girls / Grey / Up to 90.9lbs / 2014

Area Girls
Participants 2
# Name Academy
1 Aileen Arreguin 2 2
2 Isabella Almeida 0 0

Round 1

Round 2


Kids Gi / Girls / Grey / Up to 100.9lbs / 2013

Area Girls
Participants 3
# Name Academy
1 Aaliyah Rangel 2 2
2 Diamond Juvera 1 1
3 Olivia Gonzales 0 0

Round 1

G-211
Diamond Juvera
GFTeam Orange
Aaliyah Rangel
Camarillo Jiujitsu

Round 2


Kids Gi / Girls / Grey / Up to 140.9lbs / 2009

Area Girls
Participants 2

Kids Gi / Girls / Yellow / Up to 80.9lbs / 2012

Area Girls
Participants 2
# Name Academy
1 Alison Chavez 2 2
2 Maya Anne Holper 0 0

Round 1

G-242
Maya Anne Holper
Aftermath BJJ
Alison Chavez
Sektor Jiu-Jitsu

Round 2

G-243
Maya Anne Holper
Aftermath BJJ
Alison Chavez
Sektor Jiu-Jitsu

Kids Gi / Girls / Yellow / Up to 80.9lbs / 2011

Area Girls
Participants 2
# Name Academy
1 Olivia Davalos 2 2
2 Fernanda Cosio 0 0

Round 1

Round 2


Kids Gi / Girls / Yellow / Up to 100.9lbs / 2012

Area Girls
Participants 2
# Name Academy
1 Divana Sandoval 2 2
2 Catarina Lucena 0 0

Kids Gi / Girls / Orange / Up to 140.9lbs / 2009

Area Girls
Participants 2
# Name Academy
1 Sierra Fahn 2 2
2 IsBella Loau 0 0

Round 1

G-257

Round 2

G-258