Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
BANTAM 1 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 1 / -18 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Easton Harvey
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Kaleb Navarro YMCA Panther Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:08
BANTAM 1 - Exhibition / Bantam 1 / -18 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Avery Decker
Top Game Martial Arts
Tiago Lopes Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Ippon - 00:09
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Zachary Camacho
Team Carvalho Paterson
Gigla Borashvili Liberty Bell Judo Acacdemy Won by Ippon - 01:02
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 2 / +23 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Kiara Brandt
Kanokoshi Judo Center
Mayia Kuchkova Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:17
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Ares Koukos
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon
Nico Christathakis Cranford JKC
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 3 / -21 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Parisa Mahdavi
Renzo Gracie Fort Lee
Carmen Tsyrlin Sakura Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:29
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 3 / +29kg
(Day 1)
4-5
Finished
Hannah Richards
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Kaya Watson Undisputed MMA
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / +23 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Zachary Camacho
Team Carvalho Paterson
Won by Ippon
Ace White Team Carvalho Paterson
BANTAM 1 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 1 / -18 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Easton Harvey
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Kaleb Navarro YMCA Panther Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:18
BANTAM 4 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 4 / -26kg
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Massie Feuerschwenger
Cranford JKC
Lorelei Decker Top Game Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:12
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / -23 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Sebastijan Suh
Cranford JKC
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Elliot Sanchez Few Academy
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / +29kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Finished
Gordon Salkhov
DARFIGHT
Fiodar Baranau Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 3 / -21 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Parisa Mahdavi
Renzo Gracie Fort Lee
Carmen Tsyrlin Sakura Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:41
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 2 / +23 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Kiara Brandt
Kanokoshi Judo Center
Rebecca Brekman DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 00:36
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / -19 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Ian Palacios
Pocono Mountain Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:15
Tiago Lopes Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 3 / +29kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Hannah Richards
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Anna Bourdeeva Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / -23 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Alexander Makhkamov
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Preston Thorpe Renzo Gracie Fort Lee NJ
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / +23 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Zion Sabree
UNDISPUTED MMA LLC
Zachary Camacho Team Carvalho Paterson Won by Ippon - 00:55
BANTAM 4 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 4 / -26kg
(Day 1)
4-10
Finished
Tessa Criscera
Sakura Judo Academy
Lorelei Decker Top Game Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:40
BANTAM 4 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 4 / -26kg
(Day 1)
3-13
Finished
Avak Olizarenko
DARFIGHT
Nicholas Lyshkov Judo Sambo Center Won by Wazari - 01:01
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / -19 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Ian Palacios
Pocono Mountain Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Tiago Lopes Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 3 / +29kg
(Day 1)
4-7
Finished
Anna Bourdeeva
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Kaya Watson Undisputed MMA Won by Ippon - 00:09
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Gigla Borashvili
Liberty Bell Judo Acacdemy
Ares Koukos Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 00:08
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / -23 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Elijah Criscera
Sakura Judo Academy
Leo Ioakimanskiy Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 01:46
BANTAM 4 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 4 / -26kg
(Day 1)
4-12
Finished
Tessa Criscera
Sakura Judo Academy
Massie Feuerschwenger Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 00:05
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / +23 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Ace White
Team Carvalho Paterson
Zion Sabree UNDISPUTED MMA LLC Won by Ippon
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Nico Christathakis
Cranford JKC
Fiodar Baranau Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Ippon
BANTAM 1 - Exhibition / Bantam 1 / -18 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Avery Decker
Top Game Martial Arts
Kaleb Navarro YMCA Panther Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:48
BANTAM 4 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 4 / -26kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Joseph Richards
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Dylan Petrozzo Jersey Judo Karate Academy
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 3 / -29 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Greta Wolf
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Parisa Mahdavi Renzo Gracie Fort Lee
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Ares Koukos
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Zachary Camacho Team Carvalho Paterson
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / +23 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Zachary Camacho
Team Carvalho Paterson
Zachary Camacho Team Carvalho Paterson Won by Ippon