Total medals
146 Gold
145 Silver
98 Bronze
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Bruce Abela
Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
4
Deborah Abela
Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
4
Christian Khreish
Immersion MMA
5
Michael Mastrocola
Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
4
Axel Muir
Cia Paulista Australia
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
4
Felix Moore
Bear Cave BJJ
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Shaihryardeep Gill
Immersion MMA
6
Adrian Straniero
Hangar 4 BJJ
7
Pat Scuffins
Bear Cave BJJ
– Will Machado Australasia
8
Caelum McCartin
Bear Cave BJJ
– Will Machado Australasia
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Jacob Salloum
Australian Elite Team
5
Eli Hocking
SJJA Team
6
Elsa Feng
Immersion MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Lachlan Greenwood
Limitless MMA
9
Flynn Liandouw
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
– New Life Jiu Jitsu Association
10
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
11
Nova Liu
GILE RIBEIRO AUSTRALIA
12
William McCracken
Immersion MMA
13
Thomas Blencowe
Immersion MMA
14
Cedric Abela
Australian Elite Team
14
Hurricane Butera
Precision MMA & Conditioning
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Flynn Liandouw
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
– New Life Jiu Jitsu Association
5
Leiarnna Ferguson
Infinite mma
6
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
7
Jackson Bragg
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
8
Zayd Amiri
Team Sparta
9
Hurricane Butera
Precision MMA & Conditioning
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Teddy Tran
EXTREME MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Tj Mitsiou
Australian Elite Team
5
Teddy Tran
EXTREME MMA
6
Noah Tekin
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
– Australian Elite Team
7
Ryan Cameron
Limitless MMA
7
Eva Dunstan
TEAM JEAN JACQUES MACHADO AUSTRALIA
– Jean Jacques Machado
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
Sason Lama
Limitless MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
Olyvia Fernando
EXTREME MMA
5
Sam Schwartz
EXTREME MMA
6
Luis Garcia
BJJ Coach Melbourne
7
Sason Lama
Limitless MMA
8
Billy Byrne
Academy Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Ahmad Allouch
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
– Australian Elite Team
5
Kianna Dantas
XFC - Australian Top Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Ahmad Allouch
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
– Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
4
Alex Gillies
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Kayde Lowrie
Limitless MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
4
Lene Brand
EXTREME MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs x
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Mason Eichler
BJJ Coach Melbourne
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
4
TJ Trinh
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
4
Mark Fadel
Immersion MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -155 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Nishaan Vigneswaran
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
5
Andrew Alexander
Spartan MMA Warrnambool
– Will Machado Australasia
6
Abdul Hakeem Fatrouni
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
– Australian Elite Team
7
Thomas Tran
TEAM JEAN JACQUES MACHADO AUSTRALIA
– Jean Jacques Machado
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Benjamin Nguyen
Complete Mixed Martial Arts
– Australian Elite Team
5
Nicholas Konikkos
Australian Elite Team
6
Samuel Strother
DNA MMA Academy
7
Stewart Bell
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
shawn schlabsz
Trilemma Grappling
5
Ryan Nothrop
DNA MMA Academy
6
Christopher Clune
Precision MMA & Conditioning
7
Malachi Downie
Australian Elite Team
8
Belal Wahidi
XFC - Australian Top Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Austin Loh
Immersion MMA
18
Matthew Goldie
Australian Elite Team
19
Anthony Williams
Immersion MMA
20
Lavin Wijesinghe
Immersion MMA
21
Ben Griffin
Academy Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
22
Vendel Fresnido
Rise MMA
– Will Machado Australasia
23
Liam Grimes
Australian Elite Team
24
Thomas Walsh
Australian Elite Team
25
Harris Massood
Immersion MMA
26
Tommy Lee
Tsar Fight Club
27
Adam Larson
28
George Ghebrial
DOMINANCE MMA
29
Josef Cooke
Cia Paulista Australia
30
Matthew McCole
Good Jiu Jiu
31
Mohamed Farah
Besnek Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Dean Apostolou
Immersion MMA
5
Bisher Khudeira
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
6
Hayden Barr
Spartan MMA Warrnambool
– Will Machado Australasia
7
Jackson Walker
TEAM JEAN JACQUES MACHADO AUSTRALIA
– Jean Jacques Machado
8
Magnus Macdonald
Trilemma Grappling
9
Liam Jameson
Absolute MMA
10
Fikret Jasarevic
Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Trent Douglas
Immersion MMA
5
Jacob Wray
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
6
Luke Andrew
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
7
Christian Straniero
Hangar 4 BJJ
8
Nick Knowles
Kobura Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
James Fisher
Kobura Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Haydon Walls
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
William Clarke
Besnek Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
4
Sam Brett
Besnek Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Dylan Chan
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
– New Life Jiu Jitsu Association
5
Stefan Comar
DOMINANCE MMA
6
Lakshan Herathge
Mint Martial Arts
7
Kody Ward
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
7
Bradley Morris
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
kage fisher
Australian Elite Team
8
Jett Fisher
Australian Elite Team
8
Jamie Rawlings
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
10
Unknown user
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
11
Jarrod Holt
Dromana BJJ
12
Luke Haarhoff
Limitless MMA
13
Edward Su
Australian Elite Team
14
Nathan Dulics
Technique Jiu Jitsu
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
15
Japheth Webb
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
16
Michael Ma
Academy Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Damien Dwyer
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Benjamin Ling
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
6
Youssef Rezkalla
Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Thomas Havik
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
nam mai
DOMINANCE MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Lachlan McMullen
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
– Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Daniel Bacon
Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -115 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Bron Le Busque
DC AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Revekka Eli
Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Winston Marani
gracie jiu jitsu burwood
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Benjamin Nguyen
Complete Mixed Martial Arts
– Australian Elite Team
5
Ben Jackson
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
6
Harrison Bright
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
7
Patrick Osborne
Academy Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
8
Stewart Bell
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Jonathon Arnold
DOMINANCE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
André Bland-Wallen
Border Grappling Club
5
Charbel Eid
Nakama BJJ
– GFTeam
6
Josh Bibby
Absolute MMA
7
Maged Gharib
Complete Mixed Martial Arts
– Australian Elite Team
8
Adam Larson
9
Hayden Fraser
Nakama BJJ
– GFTeam
10
Ben Griffin
Academy Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
11
Solomon Arima
XFC - Australian Top Team
12
Liam Grimes
Australian Elite Team
13
Lachlan Moore
Limitless MMA
14
Mohamed Farah
Besnek Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
15
Harris Massood
Immersion MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Dennis Mazarakis
Immersion MMA
5
Brian Vi
Nakama BJJ
– GFTeam
6
Harley Eruera
Trilemma Grappling
7
Alexandre Dewerpe
Absolute MMA
8
Jack Pavlidis
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Bisher Khudeira
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
10
Magnus Macdonald
Trilemma Grappling
11
Josh White
Border Grappling Club
12
Liam Jameson
Absolute MMA
13
Christian Canilao
Besnek Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
13
Andy Browne
Imperium MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
jak brown
Australian Elite Team
5
Jake Calleja
Besnek Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Daniel Dominguez
Border Grappling Club
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Anthony Joy
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
4
Sam Brett
Besnek Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Lakshan Herathge
Mint Martial Arts
5
Dante Peluso
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
6
Bradley Morris
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Jeremy Ramos
Australian Elite Team
5
Eric Chow
TEAM JEAN JACQUES MACHADO AUSTRALIA
– Jean Jacques Machado
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Ray Low
Absolute MMA
5
Jarrod Holt
Dromana BJJ
6
Nathan Johnston
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
7
Japheth Webb
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
8
Edward Su
Australian Elite Team
9
Michael Ma
Academy Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
10
Nathan Dulics
Technique Jiu Jitsu
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
10
Malachy O'Shannessy
gracie jiu jitsu burwood
12
kage fisher
Australian Elite Team
12
Connor Pedis
Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Steve Tooley
Border Grappling Club
5
Charl Theron
Absolute MMA
6
Ash Di-Dio
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
7
Damien Dwyer
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
8
Daniel Parker
gracie jiu jitsu burwood
9
Youssef Rezkalla
Australian Elite Team
9
Jayden Moorfoot
Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Peter Nikitas
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
5
Joshua Lee
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
6
Benjamin Lukins
Border Grappling Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Kobi Dynon
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
5
Thomas Havik
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
6
Liam McGrath
Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
4
lukas blom
Trilemma Grappling
5
Matthew Gibson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
6
Luke Dally
INFINITE MMA
7
Lachlan McMullen
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
– Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Daniel Bacon
Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
4
chris lee
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Ruby Courtney
Limitless MMA
5
Tanya Hansen
Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
4
Andrew Alexander
Spartan MMA Warrnambool
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Magnus Macdonald
Trilemma Grappling
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
5
Kody Ward
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Hassan Ibrahim
Australian Elite Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
4
Kain Karnis
Immersion MMA
5
Daniel Shipera
Cia Paulista Australia
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
4
Mitchell Williamson
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Jorge Alvarez
Absolute MMA
5
Cameron Cornell
Trilemma Grappling
5
lukas blom
Trilemma Grappling
5
Harley Eruera
Trilemma Grappling
9
Lachlan McMullen
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
– Australian Elite Team
9
Ben Sayers
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Ben Pratt
Stockade Training Centre
9
Sosefo Sefokuli
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Dennis Mazarakis
Immersion MMA
9
Fehmi Eryilmaz
Mint Martial Arts
9
Dylan Chan
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
– New Life Jiu Jitsu Association
9
Nick Goulis
Immersion MMA
17
Daniel Shipera
Cia Paulista Australia
17
Japheth Webb
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
17
Ash Di-Dio
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
17
Bisher Khudeira
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
17
Kody Ward
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
17
Oscar Stacker
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
17
Ryan Ly
Australian Elite Team
17
Ewan Smith
Bonsai Korea Banseok
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
17
Mitchell Pasquini
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Spencer Quayle
Absolute MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
4
Matthew Gibson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
4
Mietta Stathopoulos
10th Planet South Melbourne
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Aurora Terry
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Tanya Hansen
Australian Elite Team
5
Revekka Eli
Australian Elite Team
5
Adelle Casey
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
– Checkmat
9
Ella Mackenzie
Academy Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia