Total medals
24 Gold
24 Silver
17 Bronze
Male Gi / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Christopher Toala
Art Of Roll IF
5
Jesper Zels
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
Male Gi / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Oliver Askew
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Robert Gehrke
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Edmundo Costa Lima Neto
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
Male Gi / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Elias Ingholt
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Martin Svensson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
5
Anders Nath
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Henrik Larsson Sevon
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Kalle Evertsson
Grapplingverkstan Örebro IF
– Hilti BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Alexander Claesson
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Seth Westin
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Emil Petersson
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Alexander Ferm
SKIFT
– Dynamix
9
Devid Di Porto
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Fredrik Emerson
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
Male Gi / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Sargon Orahim
Anima Jiujitsu
5
Erik Lundin
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Tommie Elvér
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Daniel Rydqvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Viktor Glesing Seesawat
Stark IF
– Checkmat
9
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
9
Bernardo Velasquez
Stark IF
– Checkmat
9
Pär Westberg
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
9
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Homan Hamzeh
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Stig Rune Jønsson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Male Gi / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
5
Lars Karlsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Male Gi / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Max Hederström
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Johan Levinsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Diego Gonzalez
Stark IF
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Tony Färlén
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Sasa Ristic
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Robin Halfvordsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Female Gi / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Female Gi / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Elin Wallman
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Female Gi / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / Black / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
4
Anna Eriksson
Stark IF
– Checkmat
Juvenile Boys Gi / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / -64 kg (Feather)
4
Loke Cederqvist
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Juvenile Boys Gi / -69 kg (Light)
4
Danne Fatah
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Axel Andersson
Supreme Gym
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Anton Svensson
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
5
Carl Dyckner
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Juvenile Boys Gi / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Alvin Gärdsback
Art Of Roll IF
Juvenile Boys Gi / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / -74 kg (Middle)
4
Adrian Foughani
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Maximo Henrysson
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Felix Wargloo
Supreme Gym
– BJJ Globetrotters
Juvenile Girls Gi / -60,5 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Girls Gi / +69 (Super Heavy)
Open Gi Male / Adult
4
Julius Sonerud
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Simon Immerstrand
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Samuel Kvarzell
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Marlon Tajik
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Younas Darab
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Hermes Pantazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Seth Westin
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
9
Bernardo Velasquez
Stark IF
– Checkmat
9
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
9
Daniel Rydqvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
9
Tony Färlén
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Diego Gonzalez
Stark IF
– Checkmat
17
Pontus Ågren
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
17
Erik Lundin
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
17
Adem Crnalic
Art Of Roll IF
17
Alexander Claesson
Stark IF
– Checkmat
17
Alexander Ferm
SKIFT
– Dynamix
17
Stig Rune Jønsson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
17
Sasa Ristic
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
17
Robin Halfvordsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Emil Petersson
IKSU
– Dynamix
17
Edmundo Costa Lima Neto
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
Open Gi Female / Adult
4
Vendela Petersson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Livia Rhodes
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Elin Wallman
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Mika Bokedal
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Cindy Nabro
IKSU
– Dynamix