Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Orange / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
Finished
Justin Buckner
American Martial Art’s Gym
Mariano Moreno Fernando Yamasaki
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Finished
Lucas Thompson
Fernando Yamasaki
Shanti Wilson Dominion
Gi Kids / Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Bryce Donaldson
MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
Noah Dizon Standard BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Sean Nestor
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Giancarlo Navarro Standard BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow / 13 – 14 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
Finished
Dangelo Da Silva
Fernando Yamasaki
Ronny Lora SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
Finished
Mariano Moreno
Fernando Yamasaki
Justin Buckner American Martial Art’s Gym
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Darielle Wood
American Martial Art’s Gym
Aya Hinani MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Finished
London Navarro
Form Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Caicedo-Borja Fernando Yamasaki
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Finished
Lucas Thompson
Fernando Yamasaki
Shanti Wilson Dominion
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Johnny Brattelli
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Alexis Galindo MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Finished
Danielle VanMeter
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Arianna Culotta Fernando Yamasaki
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
10-18
Finished
Jarret Michael
Shaddock MMA Academy
Lee Richardson American Martial Art’s Gym
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 13 – 14 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
Finished
Bailey Sines
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Robert Ballinger Crazy 88
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Finished
Austin Jones
Team Balance - Baltimore
Andrew Zilm Ascend Institute of Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
Finished
James Kearns
Round Table BJJ
Mateo Nunez Abmar Barbosa
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Brent Walter
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
AJ Lemus Gunn Academy of Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Finished
Matthew Volchansky
MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
Christopher Round
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Finished
Melvin Hiranaka
Urbana Academy
Daniel Merritt SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
Finished
BRANDON BIGELOW
RISING SUN BJJ
Matthew Ray No academy listed but train out of Raptor BJJ in State College, PA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Finished
Ann Mullen
Fernando Yamasaki
Angie Harmon Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
Finished
Robert Gillette
Start BJJ
Alan Cornfield Evolve Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
7-59
Finished
Heather Rosenberry
Round Table BJJ
Andrea Cadwell OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Finished
Jorge Blanco
High Noon BJJ Team
Joshua Maraugha Gunn Academy of Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Christopher Round
Matthew Volchansky MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
DJ Jackson
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Walkover
Charles Cummings RELSON GRACIE
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Jacob Vahle
American Martial Art’s Gym
Won by Decision
Matthew Crawford
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Timothy-Michael Spriggs
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission
Austin Jones Team Balance - Baltimore
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Farrah Schiller
Bowerhouse MMA
Nick Svoboda Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Finished
Bailey Sines
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Nicholas Davis START BJJ Maryland
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Aaron Caicedo-Borja
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 00:09
Sam Neilson Fernando Yamasaki