Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kumite / Male / Novice / 6-7
(Session 1)
3-68
Finished
Bill Owens
Fonseca Martial Arts
Won by points - 00:48
William Abudayeh ITKA
Kumite / Female / Novice / 8-9
(Session 1)
5-62
Finished
Zoe Marchino
Homann Karate Do
Won by points - 01:12
Gwendolyn Suder Nishime Martial Arts
Kumite / Female / Beginner-Novice / 6-7
(Session 1)
2-86
Finished
Brooklyn Homann
Homann Karate Do
Won by points - 00:22
Gabriela Dasse Crown Point
Kumite / Male / Novice / 6-7
(Session 1)
3-69
Finished
Alexander Daniels
Buckner Martial Arts
Won by points - 00:42
Bill Owens Fonseca Martial Arts
Kumite / Female / Novice / 8-9
(Session 1)
Kumite / Female / Intermediate-Advanced / 10-11
(Session 1)
2-87
Finished
Wiktoria Tyburczy
Homann Karate Do
Won by points - 01:08
Amelia Bruckner Adamson’s Karate Carmel
Kumite / Female / Novice / 8-9
(Session 1)
5-64
Finished
Zoe Marchino
Homann Karate Do
Olivia Rogers Buckner Martial Arts Won by points - 01:14
Kumite / Female / Novice / 8-9
(Session 1)
Kumite / Female / Intermediate-Advanced / 10-11
(Session 1)
2-88
Finished
Ainsley Hardie
Nishime Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:16
Madeline Wissel Buckner Martial Arts
Kumite / Female / Intermediate-Advanced / 10-11
(Session 1)
2-89
Finished
AnnaBelle Kell
Enso Karate
Won by points - 02:00
Elise Bruckner Adamson’s Karate Carmel
Kumite / Female / Intermediate-Advanced / 10-11
(Session 1)
2-90
Finished
Wiktoria Tyburczy
Homann Karate Do
Ainsley Hardie Nishime Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Kumite / Female / Intermediate-Advanced / 10-11
(Session 1)
2-91
Finished
AnnaBelle Kell
Enso Karate
Sofia Frede Fonseca Martial Arts Won by points - 01:36
Kumite / Female / Intermediate-Advanced / 10-11
(Session 1)
2-92
Finished
Ainsley Hardie
Nishime Martial Arts
Sofia Frede Fonseca Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Team Kumite Leader / Female / All Belts are combined / 15-17
(Session 1)