Total medals
111 Gold
103 Silver
58 Bronze
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -28,10 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24,00 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27,20 kg
4
Marcel Duda
ZR team Southampton / Bumblebee Fight School
– ZR Team Association
5
Oliver Murphy
Kyouken JuJitsu
5
George Thurston
Phoenix SMA
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,40 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,40 kg
4
Riley GLADWIN
Kyouken JuJitsu
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12 yrs) / -44,50 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,60 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -40,40 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -52,60 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,40 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,40 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42,50 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12 yrs) / -39,50 kg
4
Freddie Winter
T.Birmingham Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12 yrs) / -44,50 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12 yrs) / -52,60 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,60 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / +73,00 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -52,60 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,60 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / +89,3 kg (Ultra heavy)
Boys No-Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6 years) / -27.20 kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7 years) / -24.20kg
4
Dominik Stepien
ZR team Southampton / Bumblebee Fight School
– ZR Team Association
Boys No-Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8 years) / -27.20 kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Junior III (12 years) / -42.3 kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Teen I (13 years) / -39.3 kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Teen II (14 years) / -51.5 kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Teen III (15 years) / 51.5 kg+
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9 years) / -33.20 kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior I (10 years) / -48.3 kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Teen I (13 years) / -39.3 kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Teen III (15 years) / 51.5 kg+
4
Radu Iorgulescu
T.Birmingham Academy
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14 years) / -51.5 kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15 years) / 51.5 kg+
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / +86,5+ (Ultra heavy)
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27,20 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27,20 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,30 kg Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,30 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,40 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,30 kg
4
Bleu Smith
T.Birmingham Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,30 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,10 kg
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -65,0 kg (Middle Heavy)
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27,20 kg
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,40 kg
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,30 kg
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Drew Tibbotts
Havant JiuJitsu Academy
5
Archie Blake
Newbury Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
5
Joe Quigley
Pure Art BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Joshua Austin
Gorilla Grapplers
– Mad Hatters
5
Laurance Davis
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
5
Connor Crofts
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
5
Paul Campbell
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
5
Mason Goldstein
Newbury Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
9
Jack White
Ultimate BJJ
9
Eddie Pennington
Jiu Jitsu Republic
9
Joe Hattersley
SOU - University of Southampton
9
Jack Daysh
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
9
Jordan Powell
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Dan Ashwell
Havant JiuJitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Peter Merrifield
Jiu Jitsu Republic
5
Louis Kanaar-Brown
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
5
Gabriel Bees
NGMA - 303Squad
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Matthew Corkett
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Matt Beechey
Jiu Jitsu Republic
5
Jan Salach
DE SOUZA DOJO
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Michael Hall
Pure Art BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Matthew Hill
T.Birmingham Academy
5
Daniel McNaboe
Jiu Jitsu Republic
5
Ryan Nicoll
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Lee Benning
T.Birmingham Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Kai Wellbelove
Kamon BJJ
5
Harry Crutchley
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Matthew Oliver
Kyouken JuJitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Craig Stock
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
5
Benjamin Hodgson
Kyouken JuJitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Alex Corcoran
NGMA - 303Squad
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Graham Lewis
Ultimate BJJ
5
Unknown user
Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
KEVIN HESLIN
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
4
Archie Blake
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
5
Charlie Notcutt
Kamon BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
4
Ryan Tomlinson
Xion BJJ
5
Zahir Rahman
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
5
Joe Hattersley
SOU - University of Southampton
5
Tom Billows
T.Birmingham Academy
5
Tomas Nanartonis
Phoenix MMA Southampton
– Warwolf BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
4
Stefano Cocola
Phoenix MMA Southampton
– Warwolf BJJ
5
Brad childs
Kamon BJJ
5
Jack Walden
10th Planet - Swindon
– 10thplanet JJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Liam Sivyer
Impact MMA Salisbury
5
Rached Al Atassi
DE SOUZA DOJO
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
4
Jonathan Villada
Othala Jiu-Jitsu
5
Ben Withers
WMSG
5
Joseph Aitkenhead
Xion BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
4
Adam Foster
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
Matthew Hill
T.Birmingham Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
4
John Danias
Newbury Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
4
Kai Wellbelove
Kamon BJJ
5
Owen Harvey
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
5
Harry Crutchley
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Adam Tani
London Grapple
5
Craig Stock
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
5
Antony Fulcher
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
5
Alex Corcoran
NGMA - 303Squad
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
4
Jamie Wylor-Owen
T.Birmingham Academy