Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens / Light Heavweight / 16 years +
168 lbs to 175 lbs
—
(Friday October 12)
1-1
Finished
Benjamin Roberts
Steel MMA
Dominick Yeung Pacific Top Team Richmond Won by points - Round 0
Mens / Light Heavweight / 16 years +
168 lbs to 175 lbs
—
(Friday October 12)
1-2
Finished
Jalen Heard
Thongsai Muay Thai
Won by points - Round 0
Joseph Choi Srisuk Muay Thai
Mens / Middle Weight / 16 years +
154 lbs to 160 lbs
—
(Friday October 12)
1-4
Finished
Jay Nguyen
Kai Singthong
Robert Ratliff South Sound Martial Arts Won by points - Round 0
Mens / Super Welterweight / 16 years + / Total Number of Fights
147 lbs to 154 lbs
—
(Friday October 12)
1-5
Finished
Kittivet Tamayo
South Sound Martial Arts
Kees Huisman Kai Singthong Muay Thai Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - Round 0
Mens / Super Welterweight / 16 years + / Total Number of Fights
147 lbs to 154 lbs
—
(Friday October 12)
1-6
Finished
David Boulter
Missoula Muay Thai/JMG Kickboxing
Brong Vang Thongsai Muay Thai Won by points - Round 0
Mens / Light Heavweight / 16 years +
168 lbs to 175 lbs
—
(Friday October 12)
1-3
Finished
Terry Cho
Muay Thai School USA
Won by points - 00:10
- Round 0
Rodney “Gage” Jeffries Clark's University
Mens / Super Welterweight / 16 years + / Total Number of Fights
147 lbs to 154 lbs
—
(Friday October 12)
1-7
Finished
Wade Willis
Missoula Muay Thai/JMG Kickboxing
Nicolas Merritt South Sound Martial Arts Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - Round 0
Mens / Middle Weight / 16 years +
154 lbs to 160 lbs
—
(Saturday October 13)
Ring 11
Finished
Robert Ratliff
South Sound Martial Arts
Grant Schwallie Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Mens / Middle Weight / 16 years +
154 lbs to 160 lbs
—
(Saturday October 13)
Ring 12
Finished
Robert McNamee
Thongsai Muay Thai
Samuel Martin KMAC Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Mens / Super Welterweight / 16 years + / Total Number of Fights
147 lbs to 154 lbs
—
(Saturday October 13)
Ring 13
Finished
Kees Huisman
Kai Singthong Muay Thai
Brong Vang Thongsai Muay Thai Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Mens / Super Welterweight / 16 years + / Total Number of Fights
147 lbs to 154 lbs
—
(Saturday October 13)
Ring 14
Finished
Nicolas Merritt
South Sound Martial Arts
Greg Bander Portland Thai Boxing Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Mens / Light Heavweight / 16 years +
168 lbs to 175 lbs
—
(Saturday October 13)
Ring 15
Finished
Dominick Yeung
Pacific Top Team Richmond
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 01:27
- Round 0
Jalen Heard Thongsai Muay Thai
Mens / Light Heavweight / 16 years +
168 lbs to 175 lbs
—
(Saturday October 13)
Ring 16
Finished
Terry Cho
Muay Thai School USA
Flavio Brito Hard Knocks Muay Thai Boston Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 04:47 - Round 2
Mens / Middle Weight / 16 years +
154 lbs to 160 lbs
—
(Sunday October 14)
Ring 11
Finished
Grant Schwallie
Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel Martin KMAC
Mens / Light Heavweight / 16 years +
168 lbs to 175 lbs
—
(Sunday October 14)
Ring 12
Finished
Dominick Yeung
Pacific Top Team Richmond
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Flavio Brito Hard Knocks Muay Thai Boston
Mens / Super Welterweight / 16 years + / Total Number of Fights
147 lbs to 154 lbs
—
(Sunday October 14)
Ring 13
Finished
Brong Vang
Thongsai Muay Thai
Greg Bander Portland Thai Boxing Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 05:49 - Round 2
Women / Super Flyweight / 16 years +
112 lbs to 115 lbs
—
(Sunday October 14)
Ring 14
Finished
Nicole Fernandez
Double Dose Muay Thai
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Theresa Mannella Lethal Limbs Academy