Swedish Open BJJ 2019

November 16 2019
Nösnäsvägen 2

Copa Junior & Copa Branca 2019

November 2 2019
Farmarstigen 11

Scandinavian Tournament Kids 2019

October 26 2019
Stallarholmsvägen 11

Brasseligan: Västkustkampen

October 20 2019
Sparbankshallen

Poseidon Kids Challenge 2019

September 28 2019
Järfällavägen 100A
View Bracket

Boys / Yellow/Orange / -56 kg / 12-13 years

WIN
Emil Svetsnoff
Won by Points16 - 6
LOSS
Emil Svetsnoff
Lost by Decision
WIN
Emil Svetsnoff
Won by Submission

Westerås Open Sanda Cup 2019

September 21 2019
Vasagatan 73
View Bracket

Sanda / Boys / Barn (12 - 13 år) / B - Class --- Semi Contact / - 60 kg

LOSS
Paolo Pasquariello
Lost by Points0 - 0

SSWL - ÖSTERSUND - DELTÄVLING 5 - 2019

May 25 2019
Samuel Permans Gata 13
View Bracket

Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg

WIN
Cornelia Nissilä
Won by Submission
WIN
Maximus Kjällander
Won by Submission
WIN
Johan Myren
Won by Submission

Östersund BJJ Kids Championship 2019

May 25 2019
Samuel Permans Gata 14 831 41 Östersund
View Bracket

Boys / White & Grey/ -56 kg -60 kg/ 12-13 years

WIN
Johan Myren
Won by Submission
WIN
Johan Myren
Won by Walkover

Brasseligan: Hisingen Ninjas

April 28 2019
Friskväderstorget 13
View Bracket

11 - 12 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -58 kg

LOSS
Jacob Missailidis
Lost by Points0 - 3
WIN
Melwin Hirverud
Won by Submission
WIN
Teodor Törnkvist
Won by Submission
WIN
Ali Nhari
Won by Submission

ADCC Sweden Tournament 7

April 6 2019
Arenatorget 1
View Bracket

Boys 11-14 years / Beginner / -55 kg

LOSS
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä
Lost by Submission
LOSS
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä
Lost by Submission
WIN
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä
Draw

Nordic BJJ Open 2019 - Spring edition

March 23 2019
Skuru skolväg 2 13137 Nacka
View Bracket

Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -52 kg

WIN
Sanfrid Lindgren
Won by Submission
WIN
C-jay Hansson
Won by Submission

BJJ Scandinavia Open 2019

February 2 2019
Myrerskogveien 54
View Bracket

Boys / White-Grey / -56 kg / 13-16 years

LOSS
Ali Choudri
Lost by Submission
WIN
Christian Bergheim
Won by Submission

Brasseligan: Crocodile Champs

January 19 2019
Nösnäsvägen 2, 44447 Stenungsund Sweden
View Bracket

12-13 år / Pojke / Vitt - Orange / - 54 kg

WIN
Hans "leo" Douglas Sund
Won by Submission
WIN
Hjalmar Blank Järvinen
Won by Points10 - 0
WIN
Erik Randhem
Won by Submission
WIN
Elias Sörqvist
Won by Submission

Swedish Open BJJ 2018

November 17 2018
Nösnäsvägen 2 44447, Stenungsund Sweden
View Bracket

Boys & Girls / -52 kg / 10-11 years / White - Yellow

LOSS
Frederik Barner
Lost by Points8 - 2
WIN
Litea Werner
Won by Submission
WIN
Liam Hagman
Won by Submission

SCANDINAVIAN BJJ TOURNAMENT KIDS 2018

October 6 2018
Hammarens IP Stallarholmsvägen 11 647 31 » Timezone: Europe/Stockholm
View Bracket

Boys / White / -52 kg / 12-13 years

LOSS
Sebastian Johansson
Lost by Submission
WIN
Sebastian Johansson
Won by Submission
LOSS
Sebastian Johansson
Lost by Submission

Copa Junior

September 22 2018
Farmarstigen 9, 135 36 Tyresö
View Bracket

Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White - Grey / (10yrs-11yrs) / -48,3 kg till Above 51,5 kg

WIN
Michaela Pepermans
Won by Submission
WIN
Vendela Gärtner
Won by Submission

Halmstad Open BJJ League 2018 - stage 2

June 16 2018
Växjövägen 11, 302 44 Halmstad
View Bracket

Boys/ -52 kg / White/Grey/Yellow

WIN
Elias Gunnarsson
Won by Disqualification
LOSS
Frederik Barner
Lost by Submission

Tapouten

May 5 2018
Gransätervägen 1, 746 52 Bålsta
View Bracket

Boys / White/Grey / -52 kg / 10-11 years

WIN
Vilmer Lundmark
Won by Submission
LOSS
Theo Bergström
Lost by Points7 - 0

Nordic BJJ Open 2018-Spring edition

March 17 2018
Skuru skolväg 2 Nacka Sweden
View Bracket

Boys / 10-11 years / White / -52 kg

LOSS
Jacob Missailidis
Lost by Submission
WIN
Filip Fagerstedt
Won by Submission
WIN
Adrian Sellén
Won by Submission

POSEIDON BJJ OPEN 2018

March 3 2018
Källtorpsvägen 10, 176 74 Järfälla
View Bracket

Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years

WIN
Xavi Garcia Cordova
Won by Submission
WIN
Alex Fredin
Won by Walkover
WIN
Filip Fagerstedt
Won by Submission
WIN
Anthony Carrasco
Won by Submission
WIN
Algot Nevelid
Won by Submission
WIN
Maximilian Aliaga Ljung
Won by Submission

Copa Junior & Copa Branca 2017

October 28 2017
Farmarstigen 11 135 36 Tyresö Sverige
View Bracket

Boys / -48 kg / White

LOSS
Erik Guve
Lost by Submission