Medallas totales
29 Oro
28 Plata
23 Bronce
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Johan Ahlgren
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Filip Frändeland
Halmstad kampsportsförening
5
Daniel Järpe
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Joacim Persson
Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan
– Gracie Barra
5
erik veas
Fightzone Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Alexander Madarov
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Danial Massoumnataj
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Jim Magnusson
Musubi dojo
– Dynamix
5
Anton Lundh
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
– Dynamix
5
Niclas Persson
Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan
– Gracie Barra
5
Anton Kollmats
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Haydar Mahsin
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Kristoffer Lagerholm
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Magnus Johansson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Mohammed Al.umari
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
5
Fredrik Björkander
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
David Schneider
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Edvin Vestin
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Master 2 & 3 / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Absolute Men / White -76 Kg
4
Anton Lundh
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
– Dynamix
5
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
erik veas
Fightzone Stockholm IF
Absolute Men / Blue +76 Kg
4
Oliver Askew
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
Boys / -28 kg / White
4
Ahmad balkotko
Bjj3000
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Linus Ericson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Ali Tamim
Bjj3000
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys & Girls / -28 kg / Grey
4
Axel Wallentin
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Isam Cetiner
Bjj3000
– BHJJ
5
Sofia Brockdorff
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Boys / -31 kg / White/Grey
4
Odd Hagman
Mölnlycke Academy
– Dynamix
Boys / -34 kg / White
Boys / -34 kg / Yellow
Boys & Girls / -37 kg / Grey/Yellow/Orange
4
Casper Svensson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / White/ Grey
Boys / -44 kg / White/Grey
4
Hugo Tollemark Linander
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening