Medallas totales
48 Oro
48 Plata
27 Bronce
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Colored / Feather
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Feather
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Heavyweight
4
Austin Culbertson
Fight To Win
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Ultra-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Feather
4
Anne Lloyd
Terra Planus Jiu Jitsu
Female / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Melissa Smith
Fenix Jiu-Jitsu
4
Rebecca Dailey
CHECKMAT
4
Bethany Stelzl
Team Sauer
7
Candase Hill
Team Sauer
Female / Adult / White / Middleweight
Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
4
Steve Barone
McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middleweight
4
Preston Bounds
Dojo Body Mind
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
4
Billy O'Shall
Team Sauer
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Lightweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
4
James Camarena
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Aaron Willis
Octagon MMA
6
James Tindall
Team Sauer
Male / Adult / Purple / Feather
4
Dylan Morrison
Fight To Win
Male / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
4
Ashkon Koucheki
Gracie Humaita NC
Male / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
4
Bays Bost
Fight Factory Croatia
5
Justin Chandler
Fenix Jiu-Jitsu
6
Patrick Rosser
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
Storm Hayes
Rilion Gracie Elite
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Benjamin Zah
CHECKMAT
5
Neil Davda
CHECKMAT
6
Adam Marks
American Top Team Asheville
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Spencer Mills
Fight Factory Croatia
5
Joseph Manzewitsch
Fit to Fight