Medallas totales
25 Oro
25 Plata
22 Bronce
Male - Gi / Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Unknown user
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
5
Brendan Jacobs
Octopus Team BJJ
5
Jonas mertens
Yaware
6
Azzaro Dubois
FDC TEAM
Male - Gi / Male / White / -70 kg (Feather)
4
sina pakzad
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
5
Ludovic RAUX
AAM De La Riva
5
Sébastien Libotte
The Red Rooster Academy
5
Jhoepher Sid Paller
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
5
Charlier Thomas
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
6
Gaurav Roy
Pantarei Luta Livre
6
Brend Daniëls
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
6
Dylan claerhout
Azarkan
Male - Gi / Male / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Alexandre Arnotte
BJJ Akademie Berlin
5
ILYA SETCHIKOV
Strela Team (official)
5
Alexandre Stillemans
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
5
David Orban
Gracie Barra Liège
– Gracie Barra
5
Matthieu Brasme
Team bsm
–
6
Cédric Orban
Gracie Barra Liège
– Gracie Barra
6
Chris Knight
NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
Male - Gi / Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Toon Bullen
Tri-Force Antwerp
– Tri-force
5
Steve De staerke
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
5
Erdem Koc
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Canberk Guler
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
5
Enlil Astifo
Nueva Jiu Jitsu
6
Kenzo Dhondt
Invictus Ronse
6
Jean-Benoit Jadin
Fight Smart asbl
6
Maxime Cornil
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
6
Dries Lauwereys
Yaware
Male - Gi / Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Emmanuel Lété
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
6
Redouane ESSMAITI
AAM De La Riva
Male - Gi / Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male - Gi / Male / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Farid Berkane
AAM De La Riva
5
Guilherme Fernandes
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
5
Bilal Handichi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male - Gi / Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
4
Durieux Paul
AAM De La Riva
4
Youssef Aalbouch
AAM De La Riva
Male - Gi / Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male - Gi / Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Youssef Benseghir
AAM De La Riva
Male - Gi / Male / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male - Gi / Male / Elite: Purple, brown & black / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Enzo Pertosa
Invictus Ronse
5
Antoine Corbusier
GF Team
– GFTeam
5
Saufyane Benseghir
AAM De La Riva
Male - No Gi / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Timon Skubatz
Pantarei Luta Livre
5
Azzaro Dubois
FDC TEAM
Male - No Gi / White / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Sebastian Bolados Jeraldo
5
Ludovic RAUX
AAM De La Riva
5
Charlier Thomas
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
5
Nicolas Rochez
Fight Smart asbl
6
Hervé Nollevaux
Fight Smart asbl
Male - No Gi / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Jens Costermans
luta livre antwerp
5
Lemoine Cyrille
FDC TEAM
5
Alexandre Stillemans
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Male - No Gi / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Louis Ballout
Azarkan
5
Tom van Stiphout
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
Male - No Gi / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Lamine Oudin
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
4
Isaac Moulart
Fight Smart asbl
Male - No Gi / Elite: Purple, brown & black / -76 kg (Light)
Male - No Gi / Elite: Purple, brown & black / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Jan Quaeyhaegens
Perfect Team MMA
Female - Gi / White / -64 kg (Light)
4
Diana Azevedo
Aranha Belgium