25 Jan 2020
Inscripción normal
29 Oct - 12 Jan 23:59
Inscripción tardía
Fecha límite 19 Jan 23:59

Resultados

Medallas totales

48 Oro
48 Plata
40 Bronce

Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -35 kg, 7, 8-9, 10-11

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -40 kg, 10-11, 12-13

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Female / 10-11 / +50, 10-11

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Female / 12-13 / -45 kg, 10-11, 12-13

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Female / 12-13 / -50 kg, 10-11, 12-13

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Female / 12-13 / -55 kg, 12-13

1

Bianca Ballay Sweden

Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate

2

Agnes Hesselroth Sweden

Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate

3

Emma Nicander Sweden

Kungälv Kyokushin Karate

Juniors / Female / 14-15 / -55 kg, 14-15

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Female / 16-17 / -65 kg, 16-17, F

1

Elvira Ballay Sweden

Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate

2

elsa lindegren Sweden

Kungälv Kyokushin Karate

3

Julia Carlsson Sweden

Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Female / 16-17 / +65 kg, 16-17, F

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Male / 7 / -30 kg, 7, 8-9

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -35 kg, 7, 8-9, 10-11

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -35 kg, 7, 8-9, 10-11

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -40 kg, 10-11, 12-13

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -45 kg, 10-11, 12-13

1

Hugo Tibblin Sweden

Kungälv Kyokushin Karate

2

Edvin Tång Sweden

Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate

3

Anton Hansson Sweden

Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate

Juniors / Male / 12-13 / -40 kg, 10-11, 12-13

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Male / 12-13 / -45 kg, 10-11, 12-13

1

Hampus Almroth Sweden

Huskvarna Kyokushin

2

Bernhard Souter Sweden

Kungälv Kyokushin Karate

3

Linus Andresenz Sweden

Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai

Juniors / Male / 12-13 / -50 kg, 10-11, 12-13

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Male / 12-13 / -55 kg, 12-13

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Male / 12-13 / +55 kg, 12-13 B

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Male / 14-15 / -65 kg, 14-15

2

Hampus Hansson Sweden

Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate

3

Tore Ribe Norway

Færder Karateklubb

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Male / 16-17 / +70 kg, 16-17, M

Seniors / Male / Semi contact / - 80 kg

Mostrar más resultados

Seniors / Female / Semi contact / + 65 kg

1

Ki Pasanen Sweden

Oyama Karate Kai

2

Anne-Line Solberg Sweden

Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate

3

Maria Karlquist Sweden

Huskvarna Kyokushin

Mostrar más resultados

Juniors / Female / 12-13 / +55 kg, 12-13 B

1

Ellen Johnsson Sweden

KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate

2

Tamara Mreihil Norway

Lørenskog Karate Klubb

Juniors / Female / 16-17 / -55 kg, 16-17, F

Juniors / Female / 8-9 / +35 kg, 7, 8-9 B

Juniors / Male / 12-13 / +55 kg, 12-13 A

Juniors / Male / 14-15 / +65 kg, 14-15 A

1

Philip Sapcanin Sweden

Banzai Karate Kai

2

Emil Moe Haughem Norway

Horten Karate Klubb

3

Viggo Langvik Sweden

Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai

Mostrar más resultados