14 Nov - 15 Nov 2015

Swedish Open BJJ 2015

Inscripción normal
07 Oct - 08 Nov 00:00
Inscripción tarde
Deadline 10 Nov 23:59

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -70 kg

David Gustafsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

Karl Pegers SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1999

Samuel Johansson SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1982

Eivind Johansen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1986

Robin Gidlöv SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Jivar Shirwan SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1998

Daniel Nordskov DK

CSA.dk
CSA.dk

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1998

Elvir Dzeko SE

Borås Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1994

Hakim Mazari SE

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

Dan Bergenholtz SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Roberth Olsen SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Sahand Shokohi SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1994

Safeer Samawi SE

Academy not confirmed
Malmö BJJ Academy/ MMT

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1994

Anders Mandt Johnsen NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1994

Mattias Larsson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991
Incomplete registrations

# Open / Male / Adult / Blue / +76 kg

Rickard Folkesson SE

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Alexander J. Andheden SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

Thomas Gøytil NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1984

Torbjørn Lund NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Arne Thomas Western NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Joakim Nilsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1989

Ivan Sundell SE

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Stian Ulleberg NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Joshua Aman Manczak DK

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1997

Magnus Berger Jerven NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1989

Kjetil Lydvo NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1995

Felix Hagby SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1996

Arnold Short SL

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Martin Haastrup DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1989

Axel Holmberg SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Pontus Olsson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1985

August Schiøtz DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

Simon Immerstrand SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1994

Felix Kull SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1995

Jens Isgren SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Stian Øverby NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1996

Thorgrimur Thorarinsson IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Sigurdur Kolbrunarson IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Vincent R Christoffersen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994
Incomplete registrations

# Open / Male / Adult / Blue / -76 kg

Ricki Valloyas SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1997

Marcus Lindstedt SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Sahand Shokohi SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1994

Alexander Baffoun SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

Mattias Larsson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Magnus Ruud NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Oliver Ström SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Martin Danielsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Pirooz Moshirian SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Denniz Löfgren SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1991

Elvir Dzeko SE

Borås Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1994

Richard Holgersen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1984

Henrik Karseland SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1997

Mohammed Ahmed NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Safeer Samawi SE

Academy not confirmed
Malmö BJJ Academy/ MMT

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1994

Tobias Günther SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Hakim Mazari SE

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993
Incomplete registrations

# Open / Male / Adult / Brown /

Erik Friberg SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Martin Sikveland NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Martin Moen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Nasri Poteh SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1988
Incomplete registrations

# Open / Male / Adult / Purple /

Zvonimir Kralj Svedby SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Razmin Olad Azami SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1983

Stapho Thienpont BE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Mats Berg SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

Omar Yamak IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1994

Tore Erevik NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Aron Daði Bjarnason IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Eirik Gulbrandsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Eggert Djaffer Si Said IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Louis Glismann DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Adrian Svarstad NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1986

Christopher Linnér SE

Nässjö Kampsport
Dynamix

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1986

Yamato Yoshida FI

Bjj Center
Alliance

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1982

Domingos Mestre SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gbg MMA & BJJ IF

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Emir Santic NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Lafayette Pinheiro NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1994

Christoffer Danielson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Tarik Hopstock NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Huseyn Abaszada NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Joel Fridlizius SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

# Open / Male / Adult / White / +76 kg

Teodor Eriksson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Vasily Kuzminov RU

Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Mattias Carlsson SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Arash Wakili SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Jan Arvid Sveinsvoll NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1988

John Gabriel Fatland NO

Grimstad Grappling & MMA
Grimstad Grappling & MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Hrafn Thrainsson IS

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Peter Halldén SE

Borås Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1982

Lukasz Zieba NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1986

Alexandros Simeonidis SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

James Marcus Olson NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1993

Christoffer Nyland NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Emil Alexander Holm Thorsen DK

MMPBJJ
MMPBJJ

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1990

Karl Rydberg SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1989

John Fee GB

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Mathias Alm SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1997

Patrik Östrand SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1989

Aslan Nilsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1993

Tondar Jahangiri SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Bogomil Iliev DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat
Is master but want adult

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1984

Kristoffer Asgari NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1995

Kevin Hamzeh SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Roy Jakob Høines NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1986
Incomplete registrations

# Open / Male / Adult / White / -76 kg

Dogan Berk SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

Håkan Johansson SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Granit Morina SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Livar Dysjaland NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Admir Avdovic SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Niklas Larsson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1989

Alexander Rio NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1996

Alfred Göthe SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Thomas Floden NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1988

Nikos Koliniatis SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Marius Seterdal NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1996

Ronny Koliniatis SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Samuel Ilnicki PL

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Tobias Sundling SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Olof Tedestam SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Mattias Olsson SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1988

Kim Robert Bravie NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Taito Wrigge NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1988
Incomplete registrations

# Open / Male / Masters / Blue / +76 kg

Troels Sigvardt DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1979

Vedad Mujkanovic BA

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Vlado Petrovic SE

Malmö BJJ Academy/ MMT
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Erik Hedman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Damir Jahic SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1980

Andreas Rydström SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Mike Tajik SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1969

Tony Fethke NO

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Gustaf Kimblad SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1978

Marc Kelty SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1967

# Open / Male / Masters / Blue / -76 kg

Mattias Lindmark SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1978

Per-olof Nilsson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Anders Oscarsson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1971

André Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1977

Joakim Ahlin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982

Nishiki Sano DK

MMPBJJ
MMPBJJ

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1974
Incomplete registrations

# Open / Male / Masters / Brown /

Fredrik Berntsson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Frank Liu DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Carl Lindersköld SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Johan Gustafsson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Jonas Fröjd SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1974

# Open / Male / Masters / Purple /

Niels Smed DK

CSA.dk
CSA.dk

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1973

Giedrius Zubelis LT

Mauricio Gomes Bjj Team
Mauricio Gomes Bjj Team

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982

Joachim Claesson SE

Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
Nyköpings kampsportsklubb

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1979

Farid Bendriss NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1977

Johan Thorsell SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1984
Incomplete registrations

# Open / Male / Masters / White / +76 kg

Tommy Gudmann DK

Nova união Denmark
Team Mascarenas

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1965

Henning Andersen DK

Bushido
Bushido

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1970

Daniel Halberg DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Tarek El-zein DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Tony Haglund SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Michael Andersen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1982

Dusan Zamec NO

Novus Academy
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Dan Kjaerulff DK

CSA.dk
CSA.dk

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1965

Oskar Fridhamre SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Miska Salonen FI

Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

# Open / Male / Masters / White / -76 kg

Carl Johan Törnqvist SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Helge Knudsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982

Manfredas Dutkus GB

Mauricio Gomes Bjj Team
Mauricio Gomes Bjj Team

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Håkon Olsen NO

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1972

Tobias Johansson SE

Nässjö Kampsport
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Rami Shalhoub SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1981

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Black / -100,5 kg

Martin Janson SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1979

Robert Tomingas EE

Hilti BJJ Estonia
Hilti BJJ Estonia
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1975

Juan José Cruz Jarlhov SE

Malmö BJJ Academy/ MMT
Checkmat
Moved from -94,3

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Thomas Johannessen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Black / -76 kg

Michael Maarup Pedersen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1981

Ralf Carneborn SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1980

Windson Ramos BR

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat
Moved from -70

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Johannes Andersson SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Lund Grappling Academy

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Jeffrey Cummings SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Roberto Pastuch SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1980
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Black / -88,3 kg

Steven Antoniou SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1977

Daniel Haglind SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Pär Friberg SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1974

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / +100,5 kg

Arnold Short SL

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Troels Sigvardt DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1979

Martin Carlsson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -100,5 kg

Serkan Cem Özden SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 2005

Oddur Páll Reyes Laxdal DK

Bushido
Bushido

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1990

Alexander Krüger SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1986

Joakim Nilsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1989

William Sam SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1990

Pontus Olsson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Unknown User SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)

Andreas Rydström SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat
Moved from Master 1

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Kjetil Lydvo NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1995

Christian Westberg NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64 kg

Denniz Löfgren SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1991

Richard Holgersen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1984

Josef Guntveit Aabakken NO

Novus Academy
Novus Academy

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1994

Emil Andersson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1999

Jakob Bitici SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1992

Mathias Ek SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1991

Felix Tani Skoog SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1994

Hampus Eineryd SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1990

Micael Rodrigues Da Costa SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1986

Caspian Laago SE

Nässjö Kampsport
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1998

Tom Qvarfordt SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1991

Antonello Jimenez Osorio SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1997

Kenneth Tronerud NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1991

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -76 kg

Tobias Günther SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Robert Nyström SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Oliver Ström SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Henrik Karseland SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1997

Marcus Lindstedt SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Pirooz Moshirian SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Viktor Tveit NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1998

Martin Danielsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Tim Hagberg SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Henry Shi SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Mikael Sandin SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982

Robin Rundberg SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Lund Grappling Academy

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Erik Sandberg SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Kenan Österberg SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Magnus Ruud NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Ricki Valloyas SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1997

Simon Berglund SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Alexander Baffoun SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

Mohammed Ahmed NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Kristoffer Helander SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg

Ivan Sundell SE

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Stian Larsen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Alexander J. Andheden SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

Baloo Peinkofer SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Lund Grappling Academy

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994

Torbjørn Lund NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Vincent R Christoffersen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994

Axel Holmberg SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Arne Thomas Western NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

David Persson SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Lund Grappling Academy

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Rickard Folkesson SE

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Viktor Tallefors SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Sverre Wiig NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Felix Kull SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1995

Mikael Bernardini SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

August Schiøtz DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

Thomas Gøytil NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1984

Elisha Turner SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Daniel Eklund SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -88,3 kg

Steffen Alvær NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1990

Anoshirvan Parvazi IR

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Thorgrimur Thorarinsson IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Martin Haastrup DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1989

Felix Hagby SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1996

Peter Barsaum SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1989

Denis Kralj SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1990

Jens Isgren SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Stian Øverby NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1996

Joshua Aman Manczak DK

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1997

Emil Eriksson SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1986

Oscar Haavardsholm NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1989

Vlado Petrovic SE

Malmö BJJ Academy/ MMT
Checkmat
Moved from Master 1

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Stian Ulleberg NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Arne Magnus Bråthen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Mohammad Ali Sanei SE

Toigye TKD Club
Toigye TKD Club

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1993

Sigurdur Kolbrunarson IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -94,3 kg

Magnus Berger Jerven NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1989

Christopher Gyllenhammar SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Alikhan Mutsuruev NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Sebastian Ljungberg SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Simon Immerstrand SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1994

Boro Burzan SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1998
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Brown / +100,5 kg

Frank Liu DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat
Moved from Master 1

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Vidar Kvilhaug NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Brown / -100,5 kg

Martin Sikveland NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from -94,3

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Martin Moen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Andreas Gustafsson SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix
Moved from -94,3

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1980
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Brown / -76 kg

Jim Bernström SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Erik Friberg SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Martin Hedenbergh SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1979

Martin Petisme SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1981
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Brown / -88,3 kg

Anders Hjorth SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA
Moved from Master 1

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Lars Karlsson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from Master 1

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Pontus Källgren SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat
Moved from Master 1

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1982

Carl Lindersköld SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Moved from Master 1

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Nasri Poteh SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix
Moved from 88,3

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Johan Gustafsson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat
Moved from Master 1

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1983
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Purple / +100,5 kg

Eggert Djaffer Si Said IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Audun Martinsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from Master 1

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Emir Santic NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Purple / -100,5 kg

Farid Bendriss NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1977

Christopher Linnér SE

Nässjö Kampsport
Dynamix

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1986

Pierre Larsson SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Purple / -70 kg

Omar Yamak IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1994

Yamato Yoshida FI

Bjj Center
Alliance

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1982

Nesa Ilic SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1974

Razmin Olad Azami SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1983

Jack Strand DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Huseyn Abaszada NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Purple / -76 kg

Mahir Chaabi SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Aron Daði Bjarnason IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Robin Lundström SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Unknown User SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)

Jonata Ramos BR

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

Stapho Thienpont BE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Eirik Gulbrandsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Adnan Stroil SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Purple / -82,3 kg

Mats Berg SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

Johan Thorsell SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from Master 1

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1984

Tarik Hopstock NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Joel Fridlizius SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Andreas Falk SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Adrian Svarstad NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1986

Kristján Helgi Hafliðason IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Emil Nilsson SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Adrian Guggenheim PH

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Zoltan Toth SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Tore Erevik NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Purple / -88,3 kg

Filip Eriksson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Frontline

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Louis Glismann DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Lafayette Pinheiro NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1994

Domingos Mestre SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gbg MMA & BJJ IF

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Alexander Rasch NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1979

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Purple / -94,3 kg

Zvonimir Kralj Svedby SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Carl Bergman SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Christoffer Danielson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Robin Halfvordsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1994

Niclas Sjöquist SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / +100,5 kg

Jan Arvid Sveinsvoll NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Daniel Olsson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Aslan Nilsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1993

Mattias Carlsson SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Amed Saraj NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1993

Kristian Mandel SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Linus Kallio SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1990
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -100,5 kg

Christoffer Hals NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1979

Vasily Kuzminov RU

Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Jonas Boström SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Bernard Beljan HR

Leo Neves Osijek
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1990

Karl Rydberg SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1989

Mathias Alm SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1997
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -64 kg

Mattias Berge SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Lund Grappling Academy

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1983

Amir Hamza Iqbal NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1993

Mattias Olsson SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1988

Sebastian Lopez SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1991

Alexander Rio NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1996

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -70 kg

Adrian Krasniqi IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1998

Thomas Floden NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1988

Devin Radianu SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1998

Sverre Søderberg NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1983

Isac Berglind SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1988

Tim Sandström SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

Rami Shalhoub SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF
Moved from Master 1 -70kg

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1981

Alexander Persson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1998

Mathias Solstad Midtun NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1998

Nikola Simic Wersén SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1987

Sergio Ferreira De Araujo SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1985

Taito Wrigge NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1988

Hashim Sharaf NO

Novus Academy
Novus Academy

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1989

Marius Seterdal NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1996

Niklas Larsson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1989

Alexander Rio NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -70 kg
  • Born 1996
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -76 kg

Samuel Ilnicki PL

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Tobias Sundling SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Kawel Kader SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Ola Jacobsson SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1998

Håkan Johansson SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Dogan Berk SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

Livar Dysjaland NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Olof Tedestam SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Alfred Göthe SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Christoffer Kron SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Admir Avdovic SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Marcus Jonsson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Finn Hellman SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1975

Granit Morina SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Ronny Koliniatis SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Nikos Koliniatis SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Simon Eklund SE

Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Kim Robert Bravie NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Emil Steiner SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Saimon Louis SE

Kampsportscentret LSS
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Timi Latorraca SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1997
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -82,3 kg

Alexander Hellgren SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994

Kristian Dirani SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994

David Jacobsson SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Hrafn Thrainsson IS

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Tim Jonsson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Markus Ljungqvist SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1998

Frej Erickson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Kevin Hamzeh SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Carlo Sicanica SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1998

Alexandros Simeonidis SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Christoffer Nyland NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Teodor Eriksson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Tondar Jahangiri SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Carl Lidåker SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Lars Henrik Asbjørnsen NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

John Wikar SE

Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994

Kimmie Åhlén SE

Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Ibrahim Mahamud NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Joacim Fredriksson SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -88,3 kg

Kristoffer Asgari NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1995

Mads Roar DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Roy Jakob Høines NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1986

Patrik Östrand SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1989

Jonas Selhi DZ

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1993

Daniel Engh SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1994

Jonas Lindberg SE

Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Dino Lahdo SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1994

Andreas Jonassen SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Emil Johansson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Tommie Hammargren SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1987

James Marcus Olson NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1993
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -94,3 kg

Emil Alexander Holm Thorsen DK

MMPBJJ
MMPBJJ

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1990

Patrik Karlsson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1990

Peter Halldén SE

Borås Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1982

John Fee GB

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Alexander Olsen NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1998

Arash Wakili SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Fabio De Moura SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

John Gabriel Fatland NO

Grimstad Grappling & MMA
Grimstad Grappling & MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Alexander Magnusson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Lukasz Zieba NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1986

Marcus Haugland NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1998

Tom Jonhaugen NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg

Nicklas Thobo-Carlsen DK

Bushido
Bushido

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1984

David Hult SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1980

Ali Aliev SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1961

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg

Tony Puumala SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

André Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1977

Nishiki Sano DK

MMPBJJ
MMPBJJ
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1974

Mattias Lindmark SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1978

Carl Fred SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1978

Joakim Ahlin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982

Martin Gårdrup SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Axel Adin SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Anders Oscarsson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1971

Per-olof Nilsson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg

Damir Jahic SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1980

David Bock SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1976

Ciprian Iancu-amza NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1983

Anders Karlsson SE

Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Sonny Nielsen DK

Bushido
Bushido
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1976

David Ludvigsen NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1984

Geir Svanæs NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1967

Aaron Wan SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1983
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -94,3 kg

Gustaf Kimblad SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1978

Erik Hedman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Petter Holm NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Tony Fethke NO

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Vedad Mujkanovic BA

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Kristoffer Malm SE

Locxter MMA Klubb
Locxter MMA Klubb

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1978

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / -82,3 kg

Mike Wall SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1962

Fredrik Berntsson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Jonas Fröjd SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1974

Jonatan Eriksson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1983

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -76 kg

Mikael Olsson SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1979

Abelardo Fernando Herrera Soto SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Martin Varghult SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Giedrius Zubelis LT

Mauricio Gomes Bjj Team
Mauricio Gomes Bjj Team

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg

Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -94,3 kg

Joachim Claesson SE

Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1979

Per-Arne Johansson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1972

Adnan Sokolovic BA

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1978

Lyes Abid NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Peter Korpås SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1973

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / +100,5 kg

Henning Andersen DK

Bushido
Bushido
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1970

Michael Andersen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1982

Mohamed Kibbou NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Tommy Gudmann DK

Nova união Denmark
Team Mascarenas
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1965

Michal WASKOWICZ NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1982

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -100,5 kg

Tarek El-zein DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Jan-Erik Sandberg NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1978

Oskar Fridhamre SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Jimmy Ankarsten SE

Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1975

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -64 kg

Håkon Olsen NO

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1972

Bao Vu NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1985

Paul Winge NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -64 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1983

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg

John Johansson SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1980

André Vinasco SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1973

Sef Jaffat NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Peter Larsson SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1975

Tomasz Kaczmarek NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Stefan Ardemo SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1978

Helge Knudsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982

Jimmy Boqvist SE

Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1972

Manfredas Dutkus GB

Mauricio Gomes Bjj Team
Mauricio Gomes Bjj Team

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Carl Johan Törnqvist SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Tobias Johansson SE

Nässjö Kampsport
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -82,3 kg

Morgan Åberg SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1985

Miska Salonen FI

Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

Bogomil Iliev DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1984

Frank Hage NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline
Moved from Master 3 -82,3 kg

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2011

Fredrik Rydning NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1984

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg

Gustav Dahl SE

Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Raymond Vartdal NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Dusan Zamec NO

Novus Academy
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Kalev Kasemets EE

Hilti BJJ Estonia
Hilti BJJ Estonia

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Magnus Skarstein NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Andre Hellesvik NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -94,3 kg

Dan Kjaerulff DK

CSA.dk
CSA.dk
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1965

Daniel Halberg DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Tony Haglund SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Simon Källvenius SE

Academy not confirmed
Checkmat
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2007

Janusz Buczma SE

Locxter MMA Klubb
Locxter MMA Klubb

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (31-35) / Black / -82,3 kg

Shimon Mochizuki DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1975

Sanjin Buzdalek SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1980

Mattias Renberg SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1981
Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / Black / -100,5 kg

Iran Mascarenhas DK

Nova união Denmark
Team Mascarenas
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1978

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -100,5 kg

Mike Tajik SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1969

Marc Kelty SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1967

Magnus Holt NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1966

Wojtek Walczak SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1970

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -76 kg

Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -88,3 kg

Mauricio Ludena NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1979

Stian Vatnedal NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1973

David Lergesjö SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1978

Fredrik Blixt SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat
Moved from Master 3

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1972

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / -76 kg

Incomplete registrations

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 3 (41+) / Black / -76 kg

Glenn Melldén SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1962

Stephan Seidl SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1974

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 3 (41+) / Purple / -82,3 kg

Vignir Mar Sævarsson NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1973

Niels Smed DK

CSA.dk
CSA.dk

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1973

Niklas Wikstrand SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Lund Grappling Academy

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1971

Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 3 (41+) / White / -88,3 kg

Clemen Thomsen DK

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1971

Magnus Granlund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1972

Fredrik Gustafsson SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1971

Pål Roger Skauvik NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1973

Open / Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Black

Ralf Carneborn SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1980

Michael Maarup Pedersen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1981

Thomas Johannessen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Daniel Haglind SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Jeffrey Cummings SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Roberto Pastuch SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1980

Martin Janson SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1979

Mattias Renberg SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1981

Windson Ramos BR

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Open / Male (Adult & Masters) / Master / Black

Steven Antoniou SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1977

Sanjin Buzdalek SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1980

Pär Friberg SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1974

Iran Mascarenhas DK

Nova união Denmark
Team Mascarenas

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1978

Robert Tomingas EE

Hilti BJJ Estonia
Hilti BJJ Estonia

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1975

Johannes Andersson SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Lund Grappling Academy

  • Rank Black
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

# Open / Female / Adult / Blue /

Susanna Hoffmann SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Tove Kärki SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

Nelia Alvarez SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Michelle Zunkovic SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Sunna Wiium IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Magdalena Georgiadou SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Kerstin Nylander SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Cecilie Bolander NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996
Incomplete registrations

# Open / Female / Adult / Purple /

Isabell Skoglund SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1994

Julia Mæle NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Madeleine Håkansson SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1983

# Open / Female / Adult / White /

Helena Lind SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Susanna Åkerlindh SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Emma Tolander SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1982

Kajsa Frondelius SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Linn Paulson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1986

Marte Ludvigsen Tømta NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Tina Fjällström SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Frida Jacobson Marks SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Tori Haga Hansen NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Camilla Pettersen NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1997

Marianne Nyjordet NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Milena McCabe SE

Fit4Fight Gym IF
Gracie Barra

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

# Open / Female / Masters / White /

Lise Knudsen NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1981

Janne Zeiffert NO

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1977

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Black / +79,3 kg

Venla Luukkonen FI

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Black / -64,0 kg

Jaqueline Amorim Ramos SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -53,5 kg

Aino Tuominen FI

GB Gym
Brasa

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1987

Filippa Koski SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1998
Incomplete registrations

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -58,5 kg

Anna Mouchard SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1989

Kerli Sims EE

Hilti BJJ Estonia
Hilti BJJ Estonia

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1987

Selyn Fararuni NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1987

Sunna Wiium IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64,0 kg

Signe Fredricson SE

IF Fight Zone - Stockholm
IF Fight Zone - Stockholm

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1977

Tilda Ek SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1997

Tove Kärki SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

Yulia Vibe RU

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Susanna Hoffmann SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Unknown User SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -69,0 kg

Kassandra Cruz SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

HAFDIS VERA EMILSDÓTTIR IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir
Moved from Master 2

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1978

Michelle Zunkovic SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Nelia Alvarez SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Cecilie Bolander NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -74,0 kg

Kerstin Nylander SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Magdalena Georgiadou SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Brown / -64,0 kg

Margaret Knutson Aase NO

Gym Ila/Alvaro Ribeiro
Gracie Humaita

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988
Incomplete registrations

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Brown / -74,0 kg

Hanna Hirvonen SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Purple / -64,0 kg

Victoria Hansson SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Madeleine Håkansson SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki
Moved from -58,5

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1983

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Purple / -74,0 kg

Isabell Skoglund SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1994

Julia Mæle NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Jeanette Christin Malvik NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline
Moved from -69

  • Rank Purple
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / +79,3 kg

Susanna Åkerlindh SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Paulina Widell SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1986

Katarina Johansen NO

Novus Academy
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1999

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -58,5 kg

Linn Paulson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1986

Hong Mai NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1987

Julie Larsen DK

Bushido
Bushido

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1985

Milena McCabe SE

Fit4Fight Gym IF
Gracie Barra

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

Emma Tolander SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1982

Adela Jayton SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1987
Incomplete registrations

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -64,0 kg

Camilla Bergström NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Frida Jacobson Marks SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Kristi Uibu EE

Hilti BJJ Estonia
Hilti BJJ Estonia

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1997

Frida Vastamäki SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -69,0 kg

Kajsa Frondelius SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Sofia Billger SE

Budoklubben Shindo
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Marte Ludvigsen Tømta NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Marianne Nyjordet NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -69,0 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987
Incomplete registrations

Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -74,0 kg

Helena Lind SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Tori Haga Hansen NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Tina Fjällström SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Camilla Pettersen NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1997
Incomplete registrations

Female (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -64,0 kg

Janne Zeiffert NO

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1977

Lise Knudsen NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1981

Female (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -79,3 kg

Incomplete registrations

OPEN CLASS / Adult female / Brown & Black belt

Venla Luukkonen FI

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Hanna Hirvonen SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -74,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Margaret Knutson Aase NO

Gym Ila/Alvaro Ribeiro
Gracie Humaita

  • Rank Brown
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Jaqueline Amorim Ramos SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank Black
  • Division Adult (18+)
  • Weight -64,0 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / Blue / -58,5 kg

Incomplete registrations

Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / White / -58,5 kg

Leo Hall SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1999

Adnan Zaid SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1999

Alexander Jensen SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Light Feather)
  • Born 1998

Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / White / -64 kg

Incomplete registrations

Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / white/blue / -64 kg

Emil Andersson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1999

Gramoz Morina SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1998

Filip August . NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1999

Nour Akare SE

Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1999
Incomplete registrations

Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / Blue / -69 kg

Karl Pegers SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 1999

Jivar Shirwan SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 1998

Daniel Nordskov DK

CSA.dk
CSA.dk

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 1998

Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / White / -69 kg

Emil Larsson SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 1999

Adrian Krasniqi IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 1998

Alexander Persson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 1998

Mathias Solstad Midtun NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 1998
Incomplete registrations

Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / White / -74 kg

Philip Demir SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2000

Thomas Radecky SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Hannes Aldebert SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Andreas Mårtensson SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1998

Acke Brant SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / White/blue / -79,3 kg

Árni Snær Fjalarsson IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1999

Viktor Tveit NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1998

Mattias Sahlin SE

Nässjö Kampsport
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1998

Ibrahim Mahamud NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
  • Born 1999

Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / White/blue / -89,3 kg

Sigurður Örn Alfonsson IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1998

Markus Ljungqvist SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from 84

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1998

Carlo Sicanica SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat
Moved from 84

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1998
Incomplete registrations

Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / White/blue / +89,3 kg

Alexander Olsen NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie
moved from -89,3

  • Rank White
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -89,3 kg (Super Heavy)
  • Born 1998

Boro Burzan SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight +89,3 kg (Ultra Heavy)
  • Born 1998
Incomplete registrations

Female Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / Blue / -52,5 kg

Filippa Koski SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -52,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1998

Female Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / Blue / -65 kg

Unknown User SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Blue
  • Division Juvenile
  • Weight -65 kg (Medium Heavy)

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls/boys 6-8 years / Up to Yellow / -25 kg

Jack Jacobson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 6-7 years
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2009

Oscar Fabian Moraga SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2007

Tobias Karlsson SE

Pancrase Haninge
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2007

Lovisa Svensson SE

Academy not confirmed
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 6-7 years
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2008

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls/boys 8-10 years / Up to Orange / -28 kg

Nikoline Birch DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2005

Marius Birch DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2007

William Paulson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2007

Yunus Koc DK

MMPBJJ
MMPBJJ

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2007

Linus Widenstål NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2006

Saga Källvenius SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 8-9 years
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2007

Loke Lindepil SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2006

Delia Bello SE

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Girls 8-9 years
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2007

Neo Vis Jamegar SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2005

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls/boys 7-9 years / Up to Orange / -31 kg

Daniella Antoniou SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Girls 8-9 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2006

Hugo Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2007

Castor Jacobson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 6-7 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2008

Emilia Youssef SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Girls 8-9 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2007

Moa Hakefjärden SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 8-9 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2007

Zacharias Ivarsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2007

Emme Bringeland NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 8-9 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2006

Magomed Musajev NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2007

Christian Røhmer DK

Yo In Kan Team Ferrari
Yo In Kan Team Ferrari

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2007

Saharbek Vakalisjev NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2007

Costadino Sterpu SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 6-7 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2008

Tristan Ekelöf SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2007

Liam Ekman Thörnqvist SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2007

Petra Karhusaari SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Girls 8-9 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2007

Nikola Markovic SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2006

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls/boys 8-9 years / Up to Orange / -34 kg

Julia Fredin SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 8-9 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2006

Erik Randhem SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2007

Adam Chabdaev NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2006

Leia Blixt SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Girls 8-9 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2006

Mate Kacic-Barsic SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2006

Antonios Tachtsioglou SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2006
Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 8-9 years / Yellow / -40 kg

Julian Gisler SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2006

Jonatan Alonso SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 1981
Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls/boys 10-11 years / Up to Orange / -31 kg

Ludvig Gustafsson SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2005

Arvid Granstedt SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2005

Albin Brinkstam SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2004

Liam Kvist SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2005

Anastasija Peric SE

Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2004
Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls/boys 10-12 years / Up to Orange / -34 kg

Adam Kango SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2005

Alvin Johansson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2005

Oliver Siemonsen DK

Fightworld
Fightworld

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2005

Isabelle Ultmann SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2005

Alvin Holmlund SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2003

Nikolas Sollinger SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2005

Abubakar Ozdamirov NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2005

Johan Grape SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2005

Stefan Antonijevid SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2005

Marco Svikovic SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2005

Haidar Bader SE

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2005

Yunus Razaki SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2008
Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls/boys 9-11 years / Up to Orange / -37 kg

Emelie Mraz SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 8-9 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2006

Hannah Mihalj DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2004

Julia Mraz SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2004

Alvin Söderström SE

IF Fight Zone - Stockholm
IF Fight Zone - Stockholm

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2004

Isak Helin SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2005

Vidar Helin SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2005

Yasmine Pettersson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2004

Gabriel Carereus Azzam SE

IF Fight Zone - Stockholm
IF Fight Zone - Stockholm

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2006

Ali Yassin Bendriss NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2006

Maxi Torrillas Billberg SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2006

Hamza El-beyrouti SE

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2004

Sandra Valfridsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 8-9 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2006

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls/boys 10-11 years / Up to Orange / -40 kg

Felix Wargloo SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2005

Behnam Razaki SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2005

Angelina Youssef SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2005

Deni Ozdamirov NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2004

Marcus Joheman SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2005

Elize Larsson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2005

Bella Sirén SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2005

Aksel Önal SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2004

Antonina Maria Piasecka PL

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2005

Alex Rygaard SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2005

Clara Torrillas Billberg SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2004

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 12-13 years / Up to Orange / -40 kg

Axel Ingvarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2003

Leon Kalyun SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2003

Oliver Syrén SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from -37

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2002

Fouad El-Beyrouti SE

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2003

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 10-12 years / Up to Orange / -52 kg

Marlon Tajik SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2003

Noah Johansson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2005

Felix Frøytlog NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2003

Peter Gidlöf SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2003

Abdul Malik Ibragimov NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2003

Gabriel Nilsson Gustavsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2003

Muslim Gadaev NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2003

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 14-15 years / Up to Orange / -56 kg

Nisse Lindberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2001

Viktor Sørensen DK

MMPBJJ
MMPBJJ

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2001

Younas Darab SE

IF Fight Zone - Stockholm
IF Fight Zone - Stockholm

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2001

Noa Löth SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2001

Carl Robert Bjurestig Martorell SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2000

Kosrat Salman SE

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2003

Chou Nanphimai SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2000

Unknown User SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -52 kg
Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls 10-11 years / Yellow / -56 kg

Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls 10-12 years / Up to Orange / -45 kg

Ebba Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from 40

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 12-13 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2003

Embla Granstedt SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from 40

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 12-13 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2003

Linnea Ahlstrand SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2004

Sofia Siöland SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from 40

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 12-13 years
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2003

Nova Magnusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2004

Rebecka Johansson SE

Pancrase Haninge
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2005

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls 10-14 years / Up to Orange / -60 kg

Madeleine Örenmark SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 56

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Girls 12-13 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2002

Lisa Kristén SE

Malmö BJJ Academy/ MMT
Checkmat

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 12-13 years
  • Born 2002

Frida Frøytlog NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Born 2005

Astrid Schölin SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Moved from 56

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 14-15 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2001

Emma Lette SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division Girls 12-13 years
  • Born 2002

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 10-12 years / Up to Orange / -48 kg

Róbert Ingi Bjarnason IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2005

Leo Wass SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2004

Benjamin Olsson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2003

Addi Sokolovic SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2005

Oliver Nyman - Trönsdal SE

Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2004

Mikael Samani NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2003

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 11-13 years / Up to Orange / -44 kg

Rasmus Lund Jørgensen DK

CSA.dk
CSA.dk

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2004

Maicon Jean Gomes Luong NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 1981

Filip Vojinovic SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2003

Yacob Banouni NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2002

Mikael Aclipen IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2003

Ahmed Hamzatov SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2002

Hampus Valfridsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 10-11 years
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2005
Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 13-15 years / Up to Green / -48 kg

Sebastian Svahn SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2002

Oliver Dahlvid SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2001

Joni Togonidze SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2002

Ole Holter NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2000

Amgad Abu-Ramadan SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2001
Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 12-13 years / Up to Green / -56 kg

Tom Renman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2003

Jonatann Sköld SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2003

Victor Bentson Eriksen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2002

Alfred Andersson SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Green
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2002

Hadi Maasoom SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2002

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls / Boys 11-13 years / Up to Orange / -64 kg

Sandra Gustafsson SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2004

Kári Hlynsson IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2002

Danilo Jovanovic SE

IF Fight Zone - Stockholm
IF Fight Zone - Stockholm

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2002

Mikael Hoffmann SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2002

Milos Burzan SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2002

Alexandros Kosmidis SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2002

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 12-13 years / Up to Orange / -60 kg

Lukas Corneliusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Born 2009

Alessandro Gonzalez Duarte SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Born 2003

Elis Wiklund SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Born 2003
Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 14-15 years / Orange / -48 kg

Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 14-15 years / White / -64 kg

Isak Pauli SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2000

Robin Bohlin SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2000

Stefan Thorarinsson SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2000

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 14-15 years / Orange / +72 kg

Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 14-15 years / Up to Green / +72 kg

Atra Misho SE

IF Fight Zone - Stockholm
IF Fight Zone - Stockholm

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Born 2000

Kristian Sollie Pedersen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Born 2000

Johann Varne Thorsen NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Born 2000

Abubakar Magomaev NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Green
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Born 2001

Anton Aldebert SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Born 2001

Morten Berg NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Born 2000

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls 12-14 years / Up to Orange / -52 kg

Cecilie Kjaerulff DK

CSA.dk
CSA.dk

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Girls 12-13 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2002

Carolina Wärn SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Girls 12-13 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2002

Wilma Odelvik SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from 48

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Girls 14-15 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2001

Katarina Leine SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 48

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Girls 12-13 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2001

Ellen Sverrhag SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 12-13 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2003

Frida Ankarsten SE

Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Akxe

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 12-13 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2002

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 13-15 years / Up to Green / -72 kg

Jonathan Renlund SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Green
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Born 2002

Erik Åkesson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Born 2002

Elliot Brunstorp SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Born 2002

Christer Alfheim NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Born 2000

Nika McEwen SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Born 2002

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 13-15 years / Up to Green / -52 kg

Gabriel Grønås NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Green
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2000

Jan Olsen DK

CSA.dk
CSA.dk

  • Rank Grey
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 1971

Elias Sverrhag SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Green
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2000

Hussein Al-Shimary SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2001

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 13-15 years /Up to Green / -68 kg

Sander Bringeland NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Green
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2001

Rickard Östedt SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank Green
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2000

Mathias Grahn SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2000

Arvid Granstedt SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Rank Green
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2005

Sjamsodin Ibragimov NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 12-13 years
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2002

Alexander Ilic SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2000

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 14-15 years / Up to Green / -60 kg

Simon Isaksson SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Rank Green
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Born 2000

Ali Aljasim SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Rank White
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Born 2000

Noah Fager SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Rank Green
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Born 2000

Lukas Jones-Quartey SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Rank Orange
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Born 2001

Simen Arnesen NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Born 2001

Abdalla Elhoss SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Rank Yellow
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Born 2001

Linus Nolbratt SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Rank Green
  • Division Boys 14-15 years
  • Born 2001

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 8-9 years / White / -48 kg

Adrian Lundin SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2007

Sebastian Pedersen Torsvik NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from 44

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 8-9 years
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2006
Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 12-13 years / White / -44 kg

Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Boys 14-15 years / White / +72 kg

Incomplete registrations

Kids (5-15 years) / Girls/boys 7-10 years / White / -24 kg

Madelen Grønås NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie
Moved from -19 kg

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 10-11 years
  • Weight -19 kg
  • Born 2005

Samuel Grønås NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie
Moved from -19 kg

  • Rank White
  • Division Boys 6-7 years
  • Weight -19 kg
  • Born 2008

Elisabeth Sunde NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Rank White
  • Division Girls 6-7 years
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Born 2008