Medallas totales
104 Oro
105 Plata
74 Bronce
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U7 (2014/2015/2016/2017) / -25 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U9 (2012/2013) / -30 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U7 (2014/2015/2016/2017) / -30 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U9 (2012/2013) / -30 / Non débutant (no beginner)
4
KA-HONI BOUVIER
ZR TEAM FRANCE
– ZR Team Association
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U9 (2012/2013) / -35 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U11 (2010/2011) / -30 / Non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U11 (2010/2011) / -35 / Débutant (beginner)
4
Carmina Martinez
ZBJJ PLAYERS
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U11 (2010/2011) / -40 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U11 (2010/2011) / -50 / Non débutant (no beginner)
4
Myriam DYA
Les diables rouges Bagnolet
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U11 (2010/2011) / -55 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U11 (2010/2011) / -55 / Non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U13 (2008/2009) / -50 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U13 (2008/2009) / -50 / Non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U7 (2014/2015/2016/2017) / -20 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U9 (2012/2013) / -25 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U7 (2014/2015/2016/2017) / -25 / Non débutant (no beginner)
4
yoni proisy
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
5
Aboubakar Hanafir
ASSOCIATION TEAM-N.S.O
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U9 (2012/2013) / -25 / Non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U9 (2012/2013) / -30 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U7 (2014/2015/2016/2017) / -30 / Débutant (beginner)
4
Sultan Abdurashidov
Moka Team 443
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U9 (2012/2013) / -30 / Non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U9 (2012/2013) / -35 / Débutant (beginner)
4
Matheo Couturier
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U9 (2012/2013) / -35 / Non débutant (no beginner)
4
Camil Smati
Z BJJ PLAYERS
– GFTeam
5
Alba Jarry Demure
Panda Supa Crew
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U9 (2012/2013) / -40 / Débutant (beginner)
4
Malak Miloudi
@ SPIRIT
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U9 (2012/2013) / -40 / Non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U9 (2012/2013) / -45 / Non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U11 (2010/2011) / -35 / Débutant (beginner)
4
Kristian Novakovic
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Esteban Rosa
FIGHTING BEAT
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U11 (2010/2011) / -35 / Non débutant (no beginner)
4
Aron Dardour
team-nso
5
Temirlan Valiyev
Moka Team 443
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U11 (2010/2011) / -40 / Débutant (beginner)
4
Esteban Rosa
FIGHTING BEAT
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U11 (2010/2011) / -40 / Non débutant (no beginner)
4
Ange STEPHAN
TEAM SPIRIT
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U11 (2010/2011) / -45 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U11 (2010/2011) / -45 / Non débutant (no beginner)
4
Antonin HOUARD
Z BJJ PLAYERS
– GFTeam
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U11 (2010/2011) / -50 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U11 (2010/2011) / +55 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U13 (2008/2009) / -35 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U13 (2008/2009) / -40 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U13 (2008/2009) / -40 / Non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U13 (2008/2009) / -50 / Non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U13 (2008/2009) / -55 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U15(2006/2007) / -50 / Non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U15(2006/2007) / +55 / Non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U15(2006/2007) / -62 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U15(2006/2007) / -62 / Non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U15(2006/2007) / -66 / Débutant (beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U15(2006/2007) / -66 / Non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U15(2006/2007) / -77 / Non débutant (no beginner)
(tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U7 (2014/2015/2016/2017) / -25 / Débutant (beginner) GROUPE 2
4
Moustapha IDRISSOU
Les diables rouges Bagnolet
(tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U7 (2014/2015/2016/2017) / -25 / Débutant (beginner) GROUPE 3
4
Ways BERRAHMOUN
TEAM SPIRIT
tournoi GI / filles (girls) / U9 (2012/2013) / -30 / Débutant (beginner) GROUPE 2
4
Lou Michaïlesco
MKTEAM
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U11 (2010/2011) / -40 / Non débutant (no beginner) GROUPE 2
4
Youssouf REGNIER
team-nso
5
DAOUD MARCO
VLB TEAM
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U7 (2014/2015/2016/2017) / -20 / Débutant (beginner) GROUPE 2
4
Lucas DHENNIN
Z BJJ PLAYERS
– GFTeam
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U9 (2012/2013) / -30 / Débutant (beginner) GROUPE 2
4
DJELOUAT Isaac
Panda Supa Crew
5
Soa Cadan Wolodarzyk
Panda Supa Crew
tournoi GI / garçons (boys) / U9 (2012/2013) / -35 / Débutant (beginner) GROUPE 2
tournoi NOGI / filles (girls) / U7(2014/2015/2016/2017) / -25 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / filles (girls) / U9(2012/2013) / -30 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / filles (girls) / U7(2014/2015/2016/2017) / -30 / débutant (begginer)
4
Seena Benidir
ALMA DE LUTA
5
Unknown user
ALMA DE LUTA
tournoi NOGI / filles (girls) / U9(2012/2013) / -30 / non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi NOGI / filles (girls) / U9(2012/2013) / -35 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / filles (girls) / U11(2010/2011) / -30 / non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi NOGI / filles (girls) / U11(2010/2011) / -40 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / filles (girls) / U11(2010/2011) / -40 / non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi NOGI / filles (girls) / U11(2010/2011) / -50 / non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi NOGI / filles (girls) / U11(2010/2011) / -55 / non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U7(2014/2015/2016/2017) / -20 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U9(2012/2013) / -25 / débutant (begginer)
4
Abdallah Boudjelida
team-nso
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U7(2014/2015/2016/2017) / -25 / débutant (begginer)
4
Bilal Cissé
FIGHTING BEAT
5
Nehil Sassi
FIGHTING BEAT
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U7(2014/2015/2016/2017) / -25 / non débutant (no beginner)
4
Aboubakar Hanafir
ASSOCIATION TEAM-N.S.O
5
Adam STEPHAN
TEAM SPIRIT
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U9(2012/2013) / -25 / non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U9(2012/2013) / -30 / débutant (begginer)
4
Soa Cadan Wolodarzyk
Panda Supa Crew
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U7(2014/2015/2016/2017) / -30 / débutant (begginer)
4
Sultan Abdurashidov
Moka Team 443
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U9(2012/2013) / -30 / non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U7(2014/2015/2016/2017) / -35 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U9(2012/2013) / -35 / débutant (begginer)
4
Yamine Kessas
TEAM MAGNUM ASSOCIATION LUTALIVRE MALAKOFF
5
Abdurahman Bouassam
ALMA DE LUTA
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U9(2012/2013) / -35 / non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U9(2012/2013) / -40 / débutant (begginer)
4
Unknown user
kumite mma
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U9(2012/2013) / -40 / non débutant (no beginner)
4
Evan BECAM GRULKE
FIGHTING BEAT
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U9(2012/2013) / -45 / non débutant (no beginner)
4
Naël El mostaine billah
TEAM MAGNUM ASSOCIATION LUTALIVRE MALAKOFF
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U11(2010/2011) / -30 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U11(2010/2011) / -35 / débutant (begginer)
4
Noor Kochat
Panda Supa Crew
5
Charles-Arnaud Razafindralambo
Panda Supa Crew
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U11(2010/2011) / -35 / non débutant (no beginner)
4
Aron Dardour
team-nso
5
Temirlan Valiyev
Moka Team 443
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U11(2010/2011) / -40 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U11(2010/2011) / -40 / non débutant (no beginner)
4
Erhan Becker
DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ)
5
Youssouf REGNIER
team-nso
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U11(2010/2011) / -45 / débutant (begginer)
4
Lisa Ghanem - - Devauchelle
ALMA DE LUTA
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U11(2010/2011) / -50 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U11(2010/2011) / -50 / non débutant (no beginner)
4
Walid Sabri
team-nso
5
Shaun Perret
TEAM MAGNUM ASSOCIATION LUTALIVRE MALAKOFF
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U11(2010/2011) / -62 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U13(2008/2009) / -35 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U13(2008/2009) / -35 / non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U13(2008/2009) / -55 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U13(2008/2009) / -55 / non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U15(2006/2007) / -50 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U15(2006/2007) / -55 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U15(2006/2007) / +55 / non débutant (no beginner)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U15(2006/2007) / -62 / débutant (begginer)
4
sofiane gouttih
team-nso
5
rayan carry
FIGHTING BEAT
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U15(2006/2007) / -66 / débutant (begginer)
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U15(2006/2007) / -66 / non débutant (no beginner)
(tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U11(2010/2011) / -35 / non débutant (no beginner) GROUPE 2
(tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U11(2010/2011) / -40 / non débutant (no beginner) GROUPE 2
4
Sofiane Allouache
team-nso
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U7(2014/2015/2016/2017) / -20 / débutant (begginer) GROUPE 3
4
Mohammed Mgomri Salimou
FIGHTING BEAT
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U9(2012/2013) / -35 / débutant (begginer) GROUPE 2
4
Matheo Couturier
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
5
Yûsuf Allouache
team-nso
(tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U9(2012/2013) / -30 / débutant (begginer) GROUPE 2
4
mohamed yang
team-nso
(tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U9(2012/2013) / -35 / non débutant (no beginner) GROUP 2
tournoi NOGI / filles (girls) / U9(2012/2013) / -30 / débutant (begginer) GROUPE 2
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U7(2014/2015/2016/2017) / -20 / débutant (begginer) GROUPE 2
tournoi NOGI / garçons (boys) / U7(2014/2015/2016/2017) / -25 / débutant (begginer) GROUPE 2
4
Moustapha IDRISSOU
Les diables rouges Bagnolet