Normal registration
01 Mar - 30 Apr
Late registration
01 May - 22 May

Results

Total medals

98 Gold
96 Silver
141 Bronze

1999-2000 / Boys / White / -74 кг

Show more results

2001-2002 / Girls / Colourful / -62 кг

1

Валерия Фокина Russia

Ludus Team

2

Елена Николаева Russia

stone fight

2001-2002 / Boys / White / -54 кг

2001-2002 / Boys / White / -62 кг

2001-2002 / Boys / White / -76 кг

2001-2002 / Boys / Colourful / -62 кг

Show more results

2001-2002 / Boys / Colourful / -69 кг

2001-2002 / Boys / Colourful / +76 кг

2003-2004 / Girls / White / -44 кг

1

Дарья Полевая Russia

Sibirsky Bars

2

Тамила Темежникова Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

2003-2004 / Girls / Colourful / -38 кг

1

Алена Азаркина Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

2

Елена Мелина Russia

Golovkin Team

2003-2004 / Girls / Colourful / -44 кг

1

Veronika Pokrovskaya Russia

Adaev team Checkmat

2

Екатерина Фигурина Russia

Golovkin Team

3

Ксения (Kseniya) Ерунова (Erunova) Russia

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Ribeiro Jiujitsu

2003-2004 / Girls / Colourful / -52 кг

1

Veronika Karakhonova Russia

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia

2

Diana Vorobeva Russia

Ludus Team

2003-2004 / Girls / Colourful / -58 кг

1

Elizabeth Genge United Kingdom

Stealth BJJ Manchester Stealth BJJ

2

Елизавета Шувалова Russia

Ludus Team

3

Анастасия Лысакова Russia

Golovkin Team

2003-2004 / Boys / White / -38 кг

1

Кирилл Блошниченко Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

2

Шайхузин Ринат Russia

Sports Club Samurai Tuimazy BHJJ

3

Расул Гаджиев Russia

ABBAS

3

Амин Газимагомедов Russia

ABBAS

2003-2004 / Boys / White / -44 кг

1

Абубакар-Седык Темиев Russia

ABBAS

2

Yarovyy Oleksander Ukraine

Aminov jiu-jitsu club

3

Рустам Саламов Russia

СК БОЕЦ

3

Гибадуллин бенджамин Russia

Sports Club Samurai Tuimazy BHJJ

Show more results

2003-2004 / Boys / White / -52 кг

1

Даниил Шабаров Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

2

Nikita Buyanov Russia

Ludus Team

3

Глеб Фролкин Russia

BHJJC Togliatty BHJJ

3

Данил Тимофеев Russia

Ludus Team

Show more results

2003-2004 / Boys / White / -58 кг

2

Arsenii Lebedev Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Иван Новицкий Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Ivan Pchelintsev Russia

Ludus Team

Show more results

2003-2004 / Boys / White / -66 кг

1

Mukhamediyar Kudaikulov Kazakhstan

kazakhstan national team

2

Алексей Коханенко Russia

Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо

3

марданов Искандер Russia

Sports Club Samurai Tuimazy BHJJ

3

Саркис Мурадян Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2003-2004 / Boys / White / +66 кг

1

Игорь Литвиненко Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

2

Alexey Dudanov Russia

СК БОЕЦ

3

Abas Magomedmirzaev Russia

Art of fight

3

Мавлютов Фарит Russia

Sports Club Samurai Tuimazy BHJJ

2003-2004 / Boys / Colourful / -33 кг

1

Егор Цукерберг Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

2003-2004 / Boys / Colourful / -38 кг

1

Unknown user Russia

Ludus Team

2

Денис Давлатов Russia

stone fight

2003-2004 / Boys / Colourful / -44 кг

2

Антон Егоров Russia

ДШЕN1

3

Alex Kurgin Russia

INVICTA/ADAEV TEAM Checkmat

3

Магомед Абузаров Russia

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia

Show more results

2003-2004 / Boys / Colourful / -52 кг

1

Serik Aldiyar Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan Top Team

2

Геворгян Вардгес Russia

ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM

3

Александр Дудников Russia

ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM

3

сергей тамонов Russia

Titan BJJ Ribeiro Jiujitsu

Show more results

2003-2004 / Boys / Colourful / -58 кг

1

Бальзиров Долан Russia

ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM

3

Даниил Карташян Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Георгий Котов Russia

Golovkin Team

Show more results

2003-2004 / Boys / Colourful / -66 кг

1

Bogdanov Adam Russia

Ludus Team

2

Филипп Богод Russia

StoneFight StoneFight

3

KIRILL LEONENKO Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Дмитрий Ворфоломеев Russia

ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM

2003-2004 / Boys / Colourful / +66 кг

1

Vladimir Blium Russia

Ludus Team

2

Давид Саркисян Russia

stone fight

3

Александр Романов Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Даниил Ерофеев Russia

club BS GYM/Ульяновск

Show more results

2005-2006 / Girls / Colourful / -34 кг

1

Yana Dyutina Russia

Titan BJJ Ribeiro Jiujitsu

2

Elena Trofimova Russia

Red Warrior

3

Julia Gulyaeva Russia

Sibirsky Bars

3

Maria Despich Russia

Sibirsky Bars

Show more results

2005-2006 / Girls / White / -38 кг

1

Екатерина Рожкова Russia

Ludus Team

2

Елизавета Аниканова Russia

Святогор BHJJ

2005-2006 / Girls / Colourful / -44 кг

1

Oleksandra Yakovenko Ukraine

Aminov jiu-jitsu club

2

Елизавета Ворошилова Russia

Vereya

3

Маргарита Шишова Russia

Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg Gracie Barra

3

Александра Винокурова Russia

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia

2005-2006 / Boys / Colourful / -30 кг

1

Федор Зубарь Russia

КЛУБ АС

2

Andrei Kryzhov Russia

Sibirsky Bars

3

Dmitriy Saenko Russia

Ludus Team

3

Виталий Пузыня Russia

ДШЕN1

2005-2006 / Boys / White / -30 кг

1

Renat Аmirmetov Russia

Sibirsky Bars

2

Fedor Leshonok Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Булатов Дамир Russia

Sports Club Samurai Tuimazy BHJJ

3

Alexander Babich Russia

Sambo - 70 Strogino

Show more results

2005-2006 / Boys / Colourful / -34 кг

1

Рудольф Домки Russia

Богатырь

2

Аюбов Рахмон Russia

Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg Gracie Barra

3

Дмитрий Килимов Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Dmitriy Vorobev Russia

Ludus Team

Show more results

2005-2006 / Boys / White / -34 кг

1

Арсений Левченко Russia

ЦБИ Генерал

2

Даниил Кобелев Russia

Sambo-70 Strogino Brazilian Top Team

3

Adamov Arsen Russia

Art of fight

3

Artem Volodin Russia

BHJJC Togliatty BHJJ

Show more results

2005-2006 / Boys / Colourful / -38 кг

1

Давид Василенко Russia

АСЕ Ястреб BHJJ

2

Denis Babenkov Russia

Ludus Team

3

Виктор Коровин Russia

Ludus Team

3

Kirill Yaroshenko Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2005-2006 / Boys / White / -38 кг

1

Рамазан Мирзаханов Russia

ABBAS

2

Вадим Воробьев Russia

Sibirsky Bars

3

Даниил Батуров Russia

Ludus Team

3

Егор Чуканов Russia

Ludus Team

Show more results

2005-2006 / Boys / Colourful / -44 кг

1

Клим Мигуцкий Russia

АСЕ Ястреб BHJJ

2

Lavrentii Bukhrov Russia

Titan BJJ Ribeiro Jiujitsu

3

Yaroslava Sorokoletova Russia

stone fight

3

Stepan Seleznev Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2005-2006 / Boys / White / -44 кг

1

Александр Косарев Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

2

Павел Лисин Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

3

Daniil Nikitin Russia

Ludus Team

3

Alexey Slobodyanyuk Russia

Стрела-ЛИИ

Show more results

2005-2006 / Boys / Colourful / -48 кг

1

Nikolay Gorkov Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

2

Abdulaziz Ibragimov Russia

Art of fight

3

Egor Karpov Russia

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia

3

Тимофей Юрченко Russia

stone fight

Show more results

2005-2006 / Boys / White / -48 кг

1

Vladimir Gobechiia Russia

Ludus Team

2

Вячеслав Шамшурин Russia

Titan BJJ Ribeiro Jiujitsu

3

Евгений Мелентьев Russia

Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо

Show more results

2005-2006 / Boys / Colourful / -54 кг

1

Артем Степанов Russia

Ludus Team

2

Gazimagomedov Pirmagomed Russia

Art of fight

3

Никита Иванов Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2005-2006 / Boys / White / -54 кг

1

Gadjimurad Sadullaev Russia

Ludus Team

2

RUBEN BABAYAN Russia

Ludus Team

3

Михаил Солдатов Russia

Ludus Team

3

Жорик Мурадян Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2005-2006 / Boys / Colourful / +54 кг

1

IVAN PAVLUCHENKOV Russia

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia

2

Ivan Guk Russia

Sambo - 70 Strogino

3

Artem Bryk Russia

stone fight

3

Глеб Горбачев Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

Show more results

2005-2006 / Boys / White / +54 кг

1

Айрат Даукаев Russia

STRELA TEAM

2

Арсений Рыженков Russia

Ares

3

Егор Судаков Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

2007-2008 / Girls / Colourful / -28 кг

2007-2008 / Girls / White / -28 кг

1

Анастасия Паньшина Russia

СК БОЕЦ

2

Надршина Дина Russia

Sports Club Samurai Tuimazy BHJJ

3

Liliya Gulyaeva Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

2007-2008 / Girls / White / -31 кг

1

Alisa Golub' Russia

Стрела-ЛИИ

2

Ребезова Анастасия Russia

ДШЕ№1, Псков

3

Лиза Юрина Russia

Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg Gracie Barra

2007-2008 / Girls / Colourful / -39 кг

1

Настя Хазова Russia

TEAM LAGARTO

2

Taisia Zavjalova Russia

INVICTA/ADAEV TEAM Checkmat

3

Александра Дикова Russia

Titan BJJ Ribeiro Jiujitsu

2007-2008 / Girls / White / -45 кг

1

Zlata Khadyrka Russia

ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM

2

Юлия Панова Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

2007-2008 / Girls / White / +45 кг

1

Ника Рыжкова Russia

StoneFight StoneFight

2

Стетюха Мария Russia

ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM

3

Мария Демешина Russia

ЦБИ "Генерал"

2007-2008 / Boys / Colourful / -25 кг

1

Тимур-Али Расулов Russia

DCC Буйнакск bjj

2

Кирилл Набутов Russia

Vereya

3

Юнус Абузаров Russia

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia

3

Григорий Муллин Russia

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia

Show more results

2007-2008 / Boys / White / -25 кг

1

Владислав Комаслов Russia

(RU) КСЕ Спартанец BHJJ

2

Arman Markosyan Russia

Ludus Team

3

Константин Бородин Russia

Titan BJJ Ribeiro Jiujitsu

Show more results

2007-2008 / Boys / Colourful / -28 кг

1

Fedor Petrov Russia

Svarog

2

Дмитрий Поляков Russia

Sambo - 70 Strogino

3

Andrey Goryainov Russia

TOP TEN/Ribeiro Ribeiro Jiujitsu

3

Fedor Babenkov Russia

Sibirsky Bars

Show more results

2007-2008 / Boys / White / -28 кг

1

Леонид Бусарев Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

2

Егор Абрамешин Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

3

Денис Верзунов Russia

TOP TEN/Ribeiro Ribeiro Jiujitsu

3

Gazimagomedov Arip Russia

Art of fight

Show more results

2007-2008 / Boys / Colourful / -31 кг

1

Дмитрий Муляк Russia

Ludus Team

2

Федор Кононыхин Russia

АСЕ Ястреб BHJJ

3

Makarenko Nikita Russia

Sambo - 70 Strogino

Show more results

2007-2008 / Boys / White / -31 кг

1

Алексей Кравченко Russia

Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо

2

Dmitriy Golikov Russia

Ludus Team

3

Gorishniy Artemiy Russia

Стрела-ЛИИ

3

Иван Перевезенцев Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

Show more results

2007-2008 / Boys / Colourful / -33 кг

2

Amir Alkov Russia

Sibirsky Bars

3

Михаил Веретильный Russia

Sibirsky Bars

3

Vardan Pogosyan Russia

Ludus Team

Show more results

2007-2008 / Boys / White / -33 кг

1

MagomedShapi Sultamutov Russia

Adaev team Checkmat

2

Георгий Гутюм Russia

ICON JIU JITSU TEAM Alliance

3

Насрулах Насрулаев Russia

ICON JIU JITSU TEAM

Show more results

2007-2008 / Boys / Colourful / -36 кг

2

Yaroslav Kurgin Russia

INVICTA/ADAEV TEAM Checkmat

3

Павел Орлов Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

3

Николай Хмарин Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2007-2008 / Boys / White / -36 кг

1

Анвар Шараев Russia

STRELA TEAM

2

Уника Садуллаев Russia

Ludus Team

3

Никита Морозов Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

3

егор иванов Russia

правый берег (stone fight)

Show more results

2007-2008 / Boys / Colourful / -39 кг

Show more results

2007-2008 / Boys / White / -39 кг

1

Никита Шаров Russia

Ludus Team

2

Alexei Nazimko Russia

ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM

3

Максим Цветков Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

2007-2008 / Boys / Colourful / -45 кг

2

Ilya Baranov Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Дмитрий Дрогунов Russia

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia

3

Yuriy Bondarev Russia

Ludus Team

Show more results

2007-2008 / Boys / White / -45 кг

1

Никита Виноградов Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

2

Магомед Сайбулаев Russia

ABBAS

3

Timur Gavardashvili Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Александр Тарасов Russia

Sambo - 70 Strogino

Show more results

2007-2008 / Boys / Colourful / +45 кг

1

Егор Сизенков Russia

Sibirsky Bars

2

Fedor Potapov Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Иван Половцев Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

2007-2008 / Boys / White / +45 кг

1

Gazimagomedov Djahpar Russia

Art of fight

2

Максим Морарь Russia

Стрела-ЛИИ

3

Arthur Ovsepyan Russia

Art of fight

3

Юрий Линников Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2009-2010 / Kids / Colourful / -21 кг

1

Andrey Denisyuk Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

2

Кнауб Артем Russia

StoneFight StoneFight

3

Ivan Kozhevnikov Russia

TOP TEN/Ribeiro Ribeiro Jiujitsu

Show more results

2009-2010 / Kids / White / -21 кг

1

Алексей Кудряшов Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

2

Руслан Белугин Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

3

Булатов Тимур Russia

Sports Club Samurai Tuimazy BHJJ

3

Никита Манвелян Russia

stone fight

Show more results

2009-2010 / Kids / Colourful / -24 кг

1

Peresvet Karpenkov Russia

КЛУБ АС

2

Иван Калашников Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

3

Никита Птичкин Russia

stone fight

3

Платон Тихонов Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2009-2010 / Kids / White / -24 кг

1

Matvey Gasparevskiy Russia

ЦБИ Генерал

2

Даниил Мухин Russia

ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM

3

Александр Корнеев Russia

КЛУБ АС

3

Руслан Гаджиев Russia

ABBAS

Show more results

2009-2010 / Kids / Colourful / -27 кг

1

Yakov Mogutov Russia

Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg

2

Андрей Дудников Russia

ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM

3

Егор Макеев Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Savva Yun Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2009-2010 / Kids / White / -27 кг

1

Илья Холодий Russia

Ludus Team

2

Владимир Михайлов Russia

Ludus Team

3

Вячеслав Воронов Russia

Ludus Team

3

Матвей Серов Russia

ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM

Show more results

2009-2010 / Kids / Colourful / -30 кг

1

Mohammad Kurbanov Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo

2

Никита Шапка Russia

ЦБИ Генерал

3

Григорий Якимец Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Dmitriy Pipko Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2009-2010 / Kids / White / -30 кг

1

Adamov Aslan Russia

Art of fight

2

Владимир Филатов Russia

СПК "Радогор" Санкт-Петербург

3

Отто Блюм Russia

Ludus Team

3

Taiiia Motorygina Russia

Titan BJJ Ribeiro Jiujitsu

Show more results

2009-2010 / Kids / Colourful / -34 кг

Show more results

2009-2010 / Kids / White / -34 кг

1

Магомед-Хабиб Сайбулаев Russia

ABBAS

2

Александр Липатов Russia

Святогор BHJJ

3

Серафим Зимарев Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

3

Владислав Попов Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

Show more results

2009-2010 / Kids / Colourful / +34 кг

1

Gazimagomedov Adam Russia

Art of fight

2

Михаил Александров Russia

StoneFight StoneFight

3

Максим Пухлов Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

3

Aleksandr Levchenko Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2009-2010 / Kids / White / +34 кг

1

Ruslan Volchenko Russia

Ludus Team

2

Pronin Igor Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

2011-2012 / Kids / White / -18 кг

1

Сергей Перевезенцев Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

2

Matvei Fedoseev Russia

Art of fight

3

Stepan Kunin Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Mikhail Chayka Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2011-2012 / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг

1

Ярослав Фомичев Russia

StoneFight StoneFight

2

Nikos Panfilov Russia

Art of fight

3

Никита Родин Russia

StoneFight StoneFight

3

Данила Позняков Russia

Ludus Team

2011-2012 / Kids / White / -20 кг

1

Степан Сошилов Russia

STRELA TEAM

2

Платон Киселев Russia

StoneFight StoneFight

3

eli paniashvili Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2011-2012 / Kids / Colourful / -22 кг

2

Stepan Kalmykov Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Zahar Tsukerberg Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2011-2012 / Kids / White / -22 кг

1

Феодор Арсланов Russia

Ludus Team

3

Gasan Sultamutov Russia

DAUD ADAEV TEAM Checkmat

3

Kisikhin Roman Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Show more results

2011-2012 / Kids / Colourful / -24 кг

1

Roman Kolodkin Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

2011-2012 / Kids / White / -24 кг

1

Георгий Родин Russia

Center MMA 12, Rybinsk BHJJ

2

Maksim Sifurov Russia

stone fight

3

Maria Filatova Russia

Стрела-ЛИИ

3

Артём Павлов Russia

ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM

Show more results

2011-2012 / Kids / White / -28 кг

1

Maxim Rebkovets Russia

Art of fight

2

Егор Сумин Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Yury Bobrovitsky Russia

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia

3

Екатерина Кобзева Russia

ДШЕN1

2011-2012 / Kids / Colourful / +28 кг

1

Konstantin Popov Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

2

Элман Ибаков Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Timofey Lazovskiy Russia

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia

2011-2012 / Kids / White / +28 кг

1

Семён Рощупкин Russia

КЛУБ АС

2

Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia

Sibirsky Bars

3

Аполлон Матвеев Russia

Art of fight

3

Алексей Хаустов Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium