Total medals
11 Gold
11 Silver
9 Bronze
Män / -62 kg
4
Eric Bohlin
FC Phoenix IF
5
Cristian Romero Reyes
GBGMMA
5
Mikael Santa Cruz
MMA Center IF
5
Jooya Yousefi
Kampsportsföreningen Växjö Titans (gammal)
5
Afshin Ahmadi
Team Top Hat
9
Unknown user
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
9
leonardo vidovic
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Yahya Noori
FC Phoenix IF
9
Albin Zeqiri
Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
9
Isac Lindén
Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
9
Nils Esbjörnsson
Spirit fight center
9
Heros Avidisian
FC Phoenix IF
Män / -66 kg
4
Mark Kärreberg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
5
Ahmed Daebes
FC Phoenix IF
5
Nils Mann
FC Phoenix IF
5
Unknown user
FC Phoenix IF
5
Oscar Agapuu
Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening
Män / -71 kg
4
Martin Björklund
FC Phoenix IF
5
Vilgot Starrèn
Spirit fight center
5
Amin Othman
FC Phoenix IF
5
Alexander Polya
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
5
Pierre Johansson
Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening
9
Jonathan Turos
FC Phoenix IF
9
Linus Möller
FC Phoenix IF
9
Jacob Wallén
FC Phoenix IF
9
Ludwig Lauhage
FC Phoenix IF
9
Burhan Göker
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Marcel Deluca
Kampsportsföreningen Växjö Titans (gammal)
9
Benjamin Jamshid Far
FC Phoenix IF
9
Shad Kadir
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
William Mclellan
Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
17
Herman Johansson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
17
Elias Lundberg
FC Phoenix IF
Män / -77 kg
4
Kristian Smiljanic
Team Top Hat
5
Fredrik Espling
GBGMMA
5
Pontus Karlsson
Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
5
Arian Shwan
Kampsportsföreningen Växjö Titans (gammal)
5
Robin Racho
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Claudio Carrera
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
9
Mehmet Ahmedi
FC Phoenix IF
9
Azhy Mukerdji
FC Phoenix IF
9
Robert Nilsson
Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
9
Ali Jafari
Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
9
Kristoffer Lagerholm
Spirit fight center
9
Pierre Tobiasson
FC Phoenix IF
9
Andreas Sjögren
Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening
17
Adam Bondeson Kettlewell
Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening
17
Edvin Starren
Spirit fight center
17
André Bobek
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
17
Elias Sherzad
FC Phoenix IF
17
Sebastian Delic
GBGMMA
17
Filip Romeo
GBGMMA
17
Sebastian Sävner Liljedahl
Spirit fight center
17
Alan Alaa
Kampsportsföreningen Växjö Titans (gammal)
17
Andreas Magnusson
GBGMMA
17
Jonathan Ellabaki
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
17
Ferman Hawramani
FC Phoenix IF
17
Johan Lindekrantz
United mma IF
Män / -84 kg
4
Oliver Gordon
FC Phoenix IF
5
Richard Ytterstedt
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
jonathan Khosravani
FC Phoenix IF
5
Fady Al Hanota
Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
5
Nicolas Del Vecchio
Team Top Hat
9
Robert Klackenborn
FC Phoenix IF
9
Hampus Bremberg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
9
Josef Altun
FC Phoenix IF
Män / -92 kg
4
Mohsen Abasi
FC Phoenix IF
5
Kenneth Trinh
FC Phoenix IF
5
Henrik Brunstedt
Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
5
Anton Stensson
Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
Män / +100 kg
4
Vladislav Valiev
FC Phoenix IF