06 Jun 2017

Primate Cup

Normal registration
07 May - 04 Jun 12:59
Late registrations
Deadline 05 Jun 23:59

participants

Men / -66 kg / Avancerad

David Hedlund SE

NOVA MMA IF
NOVA MMA IF

  • Weight -66 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Avancerad
  • Born 1990

Sebastian Palmdahl SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -66 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Avancerad
  • Born 1985

Liam Alpäng SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -66 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Avancerad
  • Born 2002

Men / -77 kg / Nybörjare

Liam Färm SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -77 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Nybörjare
  • Born 1999

Staffan Wallin SE

NOVA MMA IF
NOVA MMA IF

  • Weight -77 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Nybörjare
  • Born 1994

Elliot Brunstorp SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -77 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Nybörjare
  • Born 2002

Jesper Lindén SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Weight -77 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Nybörjare
  • Born 1998

Joel Myrrälv SE

Dynamix köping Idrottsförening
Dynamix

  • Weight -77 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Nybörjare
  • Born 1988

Men / -77 kg / Fortsättare

Linus Anshelm SE

IF Norrköping Kampsport
SBG

  • Weight -77 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Fortsättare
  • Born 1990

Beshwar Alalo SE

NOVA MMA IF
NOVA MMA IF

  • Weight -77 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Fortsättare
  • Born 1996

Men / -77 kg / Avancerad

Simon Lofvars SE

IF Norrköping Kampsport
SBG

  • Weight -77 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Avancerad
  • Born 1989

Adam Andersson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Linköpings Budoklubb

  • Weight -77 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Avancerad
  • Born 1992

Men / -88 kg / Nybörjare

Christopher Eriksson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Weight -88 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Nybörjare
  • Born 1997

Adam Liif SE

East Idrottsförening Norrköping
East Idrottsförening Norrköping

  • Weight -88 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Nybörjare
  • Born 2000

Men / -88 kg / Fortsättare

Anton Ekström SE

IF Norrköping Kampsport
SBG

  • Weight -88 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Fortsättare
  • Born 1993

Erik Gahnertz SE

Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Weight -88 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Fortsättare
  • Born 1975

Daniel Sandell SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Linköpings Budoklubb

  • Weight -88 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Fortsättare
  • Born 1979

Men / -99 kg / Nybörjare

Salem Suwareh SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -99 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Nybörjare
  • Born 1993

Tomas Charles White SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Weight -99 kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Nybörjare
  • Born 1990

Women / -60kg / Fortsättare

Mary-Jane Rama,Peros,Ronda SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Linköpings Budoklubb

  • Weight -60kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Fortsättare
  • Born 1983

Karin Jernlås SE

IF Norrköping Kampsport
SBG

  • Weight -60kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Fortsättare
  • Born 1989

Women / -60kg / Avancerad

Heidie Bäckefelt SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Weight -60kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Avancerad
  • Born 1982

Women / +60kg / Nybörjare

Elin Wallman SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Linköpings Budoklubb

  • Weight +60kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Nybörjare
  • Born 1992

Women / +60kg / Fortsättare

Sanna Bergkvist SE

East Idrottsförening Norrköping
East Idrottsförening Norrköping

  • Weight +60kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Fortsättare
  • Born 1988

Women / +60kg / Avancerad

Emelie Tärnfalk SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight +60kg
  • Erfarenhetsklass Avancerad
  • Born 1988