Normal registration
08 Jun - 06 Sep
Late registration
07 Sep - 03 Oct

Results

Total medals

33 Gold
31 Silver
25 Bronze

Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -60 kg

1

Haider Shaheen Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo

2

Nurtaj Nabi Norway

Fighters lab Yogui BJJ

Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -65 kg

1

Abel Midtsund Thailand

Victus MMA Academy

2

Ludvig Sibbern Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

3

Magnus Groa Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo

Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -70 kg

1

Petter Totorp Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

Edvin Mood Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Roger Gracie

3

Kristian Turkalj Norway

Figthers lab Yogui BJJ

Show more results

Men +18 years Open - 76 / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg

1

Petter Totorp Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

Emil Jansen Norway

Victus MMA Academy

3

Luc Stenhammer Norway

Victus MMA Academy

Show more results

Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg

1

Luc Stenhammer Norway

Victus MMA Academy

2

Modou Rashid Norway

Frontline muai thai Roger Gracie

3

Kehn Christian Andersen Norway

Next Generation MMA Fredrikstad

Show more results

Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -83 kg

1

Morten Løkken Norway

RØROS GRAPPLING CLUB

2

Kristian Oland Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo

3

Gard Lambrechts Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo

Show more results

Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -91 kg

1

Asbjørn Lillesveen Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

Alend Bendy Norway

Novus Academy

3

Alexander Hallafors Sweden

Frontline Academy Oslo

Show more results

Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -100 kg

1

Mammali Dibaei Iran

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

Nnaka Eribe Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / +100 kg

1

Alf Inge Mestre Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo

2

Edward Norbert Gomula Poland

Berserkers Norway Team

Men +18 years Open +76 / Beginner / Adults

1

Alf Inge Mestre Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo

2

Ioan Daniel Saulean Romania

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

3

Sander Isaksen Norway

kimura Norway

Show more results

Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65 kg

1

Rodrigo Nelson Medína Rojas Norway

Fighters lab Yogui BJJ

2

Kjetil Ramdal Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo

3

Sulpicio Guarino Philippines

Gym ILA ALvaro Ribeiro Frontline

Show more results

Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -70 kg

1

Christoffer Darre Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo

2

Kim Robert Bravie Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Frontline

3

Carlos Robles Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

Show more results

Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76 kg

1

Shamad Aliev Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

2

Sander Bringeland Norway

Roger Gracie Academy HQ Roger Gracie

3

Magnus Sørumsbrenden Norway

Kimura Nova Uniao

Show more results

Men +18 years Open - 76 / Intermediate / Adults / -76 kg

1

Håkon Koren Norway

Kimura Nova Uniao

2

Sulpicio Guarino Philippines

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

3

Rodrigo Nelson Medína Rojas Norway

Fighters lab Yogui BJJ

Show more results

Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -83 kg

1

Christian Holthe Norway

Roger Gracie Academy HQ Roger Gracie

2

Stian Gade Larsen Norway

Kimura Nova Uniao

3

Jonas Kvernrød Norway

Levanger judoklubb og bjj

Show more results

Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -91 kg

1

John Gabriel Fatland Norway

Performance Kampsportsenter

2

Piotr Perzanowski Poland

Frontline muai thai

3

Martin Hynne Norway

Levanger Judo Og BJJ

Show more results

Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -100 kg

1

Ole Kristoffer Beitnes Norway

Victus MMA Academy/Next Generation Hedmark

2

MARIUS NEVERAUSKAS Lithuania

A-FORCE BJJ

3

Martynas Andrikis Lithuania

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

Men +18 years Open +76 / Intermediate / Adults

1

Stian Gade Larsen Norway

Kimura Nova Uniao

2

Tom Gillooly New Zealand

Kimura Nova Uniao

3

Christian Holthe Norway

Roger Gracie Academy HQ Roger Gracie

Show more results

Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -65 kg

1

Robin Bohlin Sweden

Frontline Academy Örebro Frontline

2

Danny Galvan United States

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Hilti BJJ

3

Sebastian Palmdahl Sweden

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Dynamix

Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76 kg

1

Hussein Abbas-Zade Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

Morten Einemo Norway

Novus Academy

Men +18 years Open - 76 / Professional / Adults / -76 kg

1

Hussein Abbas-Zade Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

Morten Einemo Norway

Novus Academy

3

Sebastian Palmdahl Sweden

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Dynamix

Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -83 kg

1

Richard Rud Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

2

Carl-Erik Høyum Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

3

Christian Stava Norway

OXY RGA Roger Gracie

Show more results

Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -91 kg

1

Torbjörn Lundén Sweden

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Dynamix

2

Magnus Embret Henriksen Norway

TSI Basketak

3

Rafal Jowsa Poland

Berserkers team norway

Show more results

Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / +100 kg

1

Szymon Szynkiewicz Norway

kimura Norway

2

Andreas Moss Norway

Oksa MuayThai & MMA

3

Jan Kåre Undrum Norway

Kamphuset Sandefjord Team Carvalho

Men +18 years Open +76 / Professional / Adults

1

Torbjörn Lundén Sweden

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Dynamix

2

Pawel Kucharski Poland

Frontline Academy Drammen Frontline

3

Carl-Erik Høyum Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

Show more results

Women (+18 yr) / Beginner / -60,0 kg

1

Eivor Hovde Hoff Norway

Fighters lab Yogui BJJ

2

Camilla Steen Norway

Oslo Fight Center

Women (+18 yr) / Beginner / +70,0 kg

1

Marte Ludvigsen Tømta Norway

Kimura Nova Uniao

2

Lillian Frette Litlehamar Norway

Oslo Fight Center

Women (+18 yr) Open / Beginner

1

Eivor Hovde Hoff Norway

Fighters lab Yogui BJJ

3

Lillian Frette Litlehamar Norway

Oslo Fight Center

Women (+18 yr) / Professional / -65,0 kg

1

Jane Soodla Estonia

SBG Estonia SBG

2

Emilia Lång Norway

MMA Rovaniemi Check mat

Boys 11-14 years / Beginner / -50 kg

1

Vetle Undrum Norway

Kamphuset Sandefjord Team Carvalho

2

Marius Wassli Norway

Kimura Nova Uniao

Boys 15-17 years / Beginner / -65 kg

1

Ludvig Sibbern Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

Ishan Ayupov Norway

Novus Academy

3

Sebastian Wilhelmsen Norway

Ordentlig gym Team Carvalho

Show more results

Boys 15-17 years / Beginner / -80 kg

1

Eivind Kjosbakken Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

Seyamand Rida Norway

Kimura Nova Uniao

3

andre galåen Norway

RØROS GRAPPLING CLUB

Show more results

Boys 15-17 years / Intermediate/Beginner / +80 kg

1

Sander Bringeland Norway

Roger Gracie

3

Martin Hynne Norway

Levanger Judo Og BJJ