Total medals
200 Gold
199 Silver
172 Bronze
Boys & Girls / -22 kg / 4-5 years / White & Grey
Boys & Girls / -22 kg / 6-7 years / White & Grey
4
Constantine Wa
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Grey Perry
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Leo Willumsen Ditlevsen
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
Boys & Girls / -25 kg / 6-7 years / White
4
Oscar Werner
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
5
Björn Sigvardsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Elin Hansson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Boys / -25 kg / 6-7 years / Grey
Boys / -25 kg / 8-9 years / White
Boys & Girls / -28 kg / 6-7 years / White & Grey
4
Manfred Larsson
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Leo Waniel
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Jack Larsson-Mellberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
7
Jesper Tullock-Haglund
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Association
7
Alva Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Ian Robert Berggren
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Charlie Frost
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
4
Elton Ekström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Olle Ekholm
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
7
Vilmer Strind
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
Boys & Girls / -31 kg / 6-7 years / White & Grey
4
Fredrik Gärtner
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Einar Wehlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Iris Vikgren
Conde IF
– Dynamix
7
Uliana SETCHIKOVA
Kempo Russia Federation
7
Ebbot Bjarnesjö
Primate Lounge
– SBG
9
Oliver Cruz Bender
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White
4
Abubakar Abukakarov
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
5
Mille Nylen
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Henrik Lind
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
7
Kristian Natholmen hansen
GFTeam Sandefjord
– GFTeam
7
Julian Porpora
Renegade MMA
9
Vince Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
9
Oskar Hamström
Mölnlycke Academy
– Dynamix
9
Add Smedberg
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
4
Felix Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Leon Michael
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Olle Thelin
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
7
Theodor Ferreira Berild
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
7
Olle Larsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / White
Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
4
Oskar Sjögren
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
5
Achilles Tahmazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Jakob Sjögren
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Boys / -34 kg / 7-9 years / White
Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
4
Malte Kemppainen Christensson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Atle Brunes
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Robin Westerlund
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
7
Lukas Corneliusson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
7
Olle Söderberg
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
9
Mio Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Oscar Rudbeck
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Nicholas Hirverud
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
13
Gustav Hjelmqvist
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Boys / -34 kg / 9-10 years / Yellow & Orange
4
Elliot Ander
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / White & Grey
4
Filip Inngjerdingen
Kimura Norway
– Nova União
5
Anton Sjömark
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Simon Vachtar
Mölnlycke Academy
– Dynamix
7
Wille Frost
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
7
Einar Kollberg
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
9
Charlie Welinder
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow
Boys / -37 kg / 8-9 years / White & Grey
4
Adam Braun
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
5
Maximus Demburg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Liam Peterson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White
4
Angus Algebäck
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Liam Wallander
Mölnlycke Academy
– Dynamix
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
4
Emil Larsen
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
5
Johannes Chamoun
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow
4
Alexios Tahmazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Boys / -37 kg / 12-13 years / White & Grey
Boys / -37 kg / 12-13 years / Orange
Boys / -40 kg / 9-10 years / Grey & Yellow
Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow & Orange
4
Liam Ekman Thörnqvist
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
Boys / -40 kg / 12-13 years / White
4
Matthew Hansen
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Boys / -44 kg / 8-9 years / White & Grey
4
Charlie Björsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White
Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
4
Viktor Myrhill
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
5
Alexander Skagerlund
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow
4
Mille Andersson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / White
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
4
Mark Thømming
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Boys / -44 kg / 11-13 years / Yellow & Orange
4
Liam Kvist
Art Of Roll IF
Boys / -48 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / White - Yellow
4
Melwin Hirverud
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Mikkel Tegllund Damgaard
Renegade
5
Hans "Leo" Douglas Sund
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / White & Grey
Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Orange & Green
4
Malik Hasilov
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Oskar Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Kasper Hjertvik
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
Boys / -48 kg / 14-15 years / White
Boys & Girls / -52 kg / 10-11 years / White - Yellow
4
Liam Hagman
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
5
Litea Werner
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
5
Hugo Dahlström
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow & Orange
4
Teodor Pavlovic
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Lukas Lundmark
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / -56 kg / 12-13 years / White & Yellow
4
Sebastian Johansson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / -56 kg / 14-15 years / White - Yellow
4
Andreas Larsen
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Boys / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Orange & Green
4
Elias Alkufrini
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Boys / -60 kg / 12-13 years / White & Grey
Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / White & Grey
Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow
Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Green
Boys / -64 kg / 11-13 years / Grey & Yellow
Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow
4
enes kalkan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Hampus Wall
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
5
Bastian Lislerud
HALDEN Combat Academy
Boys / -68 kg / 12-13 years / Orange
Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / White & Yellow
4
Jakob Olin
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / -72 kg / 14-15 years / Green
Boys / +72 kg / 13-15 years / White & Grey
4
Dexter Gunnhage
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Olle Edgarsson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Vilgot Nord
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow & Orange
Girls / -25 kg / 8-9 years / White & Grey
4
Iris Halinowski
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Unknown user
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
5
Emilia Lopes Svenningsson
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
7
Alice Latva-Ponten
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
7
Sienna Astor-Hval
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / White & Grey
4
Makka Kurbanova
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Tindra Skirhammar
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
5
Vera Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Girls / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White - Yellow
4
Molly Lindelöf
IFK Mariefred
– Cantagalo International
5
Linnea Jonsson
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Idun Söderlindh
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Liv de Klonia
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
7
Isabelle Andersson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Simone Faber
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
Girls / -34 kg / 7-9 years / White & Grey
4
Agnes Ekenberg
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Maja Zetterblad
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Ester Ander
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Girls / -34 kg / 10-11 years / White & Grey
Girls / -34 kg / 9-10 years / Yellow
Girls / -37 kg / 7-8 years / White
4
Zelda Rutenhjelm
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Girls / -37 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
Girls / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey & Yellow
4
Sara Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Girls / -40 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow
Girls / -44 kg / 7-8 years / White & Grey
Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White - Yellow
4
Jana Radovic
Fit4Fight Gym IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Tindra Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Girls / -48 kg / 10-11 years / White & Grey
4
Ella Hellqvist
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
Girls / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow
4
Madai Herremo Moya
Fit4Fight Gym IF
– Dynamix
Girls / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Grey - Green
4
Sanna Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Yasmine pettersson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Girls / -56 kg / 12-14 years / Grey - Orange
4
Nicole Peterson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Girls / -60 kg / 13-15 years / White - Orange
4
Clara Torrillas Billberg
Art Of Roll IF
Girls / -68 kg / 12-13 years / White & Orange
Girls / -64 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow & Orange
Girls / -68 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow - Green
Girls / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow & Orange
Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
4
Teo Thyren
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
4
Denniz Sali
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
5
Halvor Holthe
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
5
Max Håkansson
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
7
Lars Solbakken
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Dennis Norlander
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Ammar Fazlagic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Juvenile boys / White / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
4
alexander simonsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Juvenile boys / White / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile boys / Blue / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile boys / Blue / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile girls / Blue / -60,5 kg (Middle)
4
Guri Moi Skøie
Kristiansand Kampsportsenter
5
Mika Bokedal
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Cecilie Kjaerulff
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
Juvenile girls / White & Blue / +65 kg (Heavy)
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
4
Rasmus Columbus
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Mikal Larssen
Arendal BJJ
5
Marcus Flatin
Kimura Norway
– Nova União
5
Mustafa Akin
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Fabian Ufs
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Yosef Zaouia
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Anton Holm
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
9
Hassan Mohammedi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Simon Eriksson
Fit4Fight Gym IF
– Dynamix
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Nebrass Alshimerty
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Fredrik Håkansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Isak Nilsson
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
5
Anderson Lima
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
5
Harith Al-behadili
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Simon Johansson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
9
Dara Goldar
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Kristoffer Mårdén
Fit4Fight Gym IF
– Dynamix
9
Keivan Mohamadi
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Jonatan Pieper
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White / Master 1 (30+)
4
Kristofer Karlsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White / Adult
4
Yosef Alalo
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
5
Hassan Muhieddine
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Adi Krhan
TK BJJ SWEDEN
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Ricky Bäcklund
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Victor Petisme
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Alf-Arne Risdal
Arendal BJJ
9
Mojtaba Hosseini
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Aleksandr Smirnov
TK BJJ SWEDEN
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Felix Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Sebastian Lindell
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Hristo Evgeniev
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Tobias Lilienberg
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Ernest Gara
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
17
Hans Pettersson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
17
Simon Lund
17
Kristian Turkalj
Figthers lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
Olle Rosander
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Bengt Cruz
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
17
Alex Eslick
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Andreas Johansson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
17
Oliver Indseth
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
17
Oskar Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Burhan Göker
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
17
Christopher Engström
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
17
Teddy Nilsson
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
17
Tim Sandström
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
17
Jacob Mårtensson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
17
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
33
Rasmus Sandblom
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
33
Robert Benke
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
33
Magnus Schea
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
33
Rudy Haugland
Frontline Academy Bergen
– Frontline
33
Jonathan Micu
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
33
Oskar Pelnens
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Robin Oscarsson
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
5
ILYA SETCHIKOV
STRELA
– Strela
5
David Johansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Andrew White
Budoklubben Shindo
– Dynamix
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White / Master 2 (36+)
4
Jakob Zevgren
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Jona Olander
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Trym elvsvebakken
Kimura Norway
– Nova União
5
Matías Agulla
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Kristoffer Adamsson
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Martin Stabell
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Viktor Jönewi
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Alfred Lindeborg
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Andrés Aarøen
TSI Basketak
9
Alaedin Ali
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Toni Jouhkimow
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Håvard Larsen Rapp
TKS Jiu Jitsu
9
August Lindberg
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Mariusz Wozniak
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
9
Łukasz Pancerz
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
johan körm
Nyköpings Bushidoförening
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
Torstein Røsland
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
17
Theo Davnert
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
17
Joseph Anderson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
17
Haakon Andresen
TKS Jiu Jitsu
17
Said Ali Qahor
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Unknown user
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
17
Edvin Vestin
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Jonathan Sönnerup
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
17
Magnus Johansson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
17
Enis Birisk
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
17
Albin Kvick
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
17
Christian Skjoldvang Andersen
Bjj3000
– BHJJ
17
Seth Westin
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Association
17
Unknown user
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
33
Georg Gustav Grant
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Gracie Humaita
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / White / Master 1 (30+)
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
4
claudio acevedo
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White / Adult
4
Vejen Jemil
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
5
Lars Geft
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
5
Filip Bäckström
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Alexander Gallorini
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
5
Roman Yusupov
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
9
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Alexander Wyndhamn
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
9
Andreas Vestå
TKS Jiu Jitsu
9
Love Thodelius
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Ismail Aghbal
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Victor Wenningstedt
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Jonas Strand
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Ole Fredrik Korsnes
Kimura Norway
– Nova União
17
Andreas Thomson
Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening
17
Joe Glaser
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
17
Martin Andersson
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
17
Eric Narup
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Joakim Jørgensen
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Gracie Humaita
17
Antonio Patljak
Conde IF
– Dynamix
17
Abdullah Jassim
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
4
Martin Norberg
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Romanas Polianskis
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Victor Ramirez
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Michal Bienkunski
Arendal BJJ
5
Daniel Hammerin
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Malcolm Persson
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Josip Novacic
TK BJJ SWEDEN
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Sander Tharaldsen
Next Generation Fredrikstad
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Jonas Nordström
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
Martin Bodnar
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
5
Atle Kocaerol Høgnes
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Robin Vendel
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Linus Lagergren
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Samrand Ahmad
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Rafet Sadriu
Moss Jiu-Jitsu
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
4
Carl Sjöholm
Mölnlycke Academy
– Dynamix
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / White / Adult
4
Hares Waseeq
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Zulfiqar Haidar
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Arnar Tulinius
Fit4Fight Gym IF
– Dynamix
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
5
Christopher Toala
Art Of Roll IF
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / Blue / Adult
4
Stefan Thorarinsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Daniel Tilleria
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Aryo Azad
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Caspian Laago
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Eirik Hatlen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Amir Hamza
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Martin Sepstrup
Choke Academy
– Choke BJJ
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 2 (36+)
4
Eskild Røst
Kimura Norway
– Nova União
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Liam Blackmore
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
richard hansen
Arendal BJJ
5
Timmy Le Persson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Pawel Armata
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
9
Kader Mohamed
9
Christoffer Johansson
Hilti Kristinehamn
– Hilti BJJ
9
Ismail Cengic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
9
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
Petter Jensen
TKS Jiu Jitsu
9
Timi Latorraca
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
9
Jakob Odelstad
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
– JSBJJ
9
Hajdar Faraj
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
17
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Clément Faure
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Alain Powell
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
17
Devid Di Porto
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
17
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
17
Niclas Aldorsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
17
Reidar Arntzen
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
5
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)
4
Hugo Lanca
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
vladimir Babovic
Malmö Muay Thai IF
5
Unknown user
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Jon Hole
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Ola Klaastad
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Gracie Humaita
5
Vedad Babic
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Frederik Bredgaard
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Alan Alaa
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Petter Gjertsen
Arendal BJJ
9
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
9
adib kamal
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Per Bjerke
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Shahin Rezaii
Fit4Fight Gym IF
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Blue / Master 3 (41+)
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue / Adult
4
Felix Hoem
Fighters Gym
5
Erik Lundin
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Daniel Karlsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Erik Gustavsson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Raymond Olsen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Carl Nordgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
John Emericks
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
9
Martin Gradéus
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Christian Edlund
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
9
Tommy Diniz
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
PIOTR SOBCZAK
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Halden -
9
Espen kopperud
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Gracie Humaita
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue / Master 1 (30+)
4
Jim Hjalmarsson
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Mikael Latva
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Andreas Peterson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue / Master 2 (36+)
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Niklas Frangi
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
John Gabriel Fatland
Arendal BJJ
5
Emil Johansson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Blue / Adult
4
Erling Bårdsen
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
5
Mohanad Azab
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Bokander
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Abubakar Magomaev
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Ulrik Fredrik Thyve
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Daniel Ewald
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
Men / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Men / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Avdey Tsukanov
5th dimension BJJ
5
David Gustafsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Joel Moya
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Emilio Suarez Ardiles
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Fernando Romo Pozo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Elvir Dzeko
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Morten Einemo
Novus Academy
5
Mads Albert Bergmann
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
9
Brynjólfur Ingvarsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Purple / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Purple / Adult
4
Marqus Olofsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Unknown user
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
5
Henrik Edström
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Felix Hagby
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Mohammed Ahmed
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Richard Wijkström
IFK Mariefred
– Cantagalo International
5
Marcus Bladh
Art Of Roll IF
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)
4
Michael Pastor
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Purple / Adult
4
Jacek Matyja
Novus Academy
5
Ludvig Brunner
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
4
Kristofer Nordell
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Fredrik Ekström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Milan Mørck
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
vedad mujkanovic
TK BJJ SWEDEN
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Marcus Lindell
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
9
Damir Jahic
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
9
Jakob Karlgrim
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
Men / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
4
Niclas Opheim
Novus Academy
Men / Brown / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Samuel Johansson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
5
Robert Wedin
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Men / Brown / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
Men / Brown / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Brown / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Brown / Adult
Men / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
5
Christoffer Norius
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
Men / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Brown / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Men / Brown / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Black / Adult
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Black / Master 1 (30+)
4
Razmin Olad Azami
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Men / Black / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Miloslav Bosak
5th dimension BJJ
Men / Black / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
Women / White / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult
Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Khrystyna Nazarova
SC BJJ SKIF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Stefanie Johnsen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
4
MARAL ESFAHANI
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Line Kummervold
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Marjam Hussein Ali
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
5
Tara Aldén-Joyce
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Emma Custers
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Jenipher Rasanayagam
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Marthe Simone Jansen
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
9
Selma Essahli Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
– Roy Harris BJJ
9
Nathalie Pahlenstam
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Vigdis Eidsvaag
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Camilla Svensson
Budoklubben Shindo
– Dynamix
Women / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Jessica Aili Jacobs
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Pernilla de Toro
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Ibis Feliú
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Majken Nymo
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Jessica Glimberg
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Rebecka Mathiesen
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
Women / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
Louise Wickmark
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Sibel Arendt Olsen
Bjj3000
– BHJJ
5
Louise Steffensen
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Women / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Eivor Hovde Hoff
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Danielle Jana Schönborn
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Astrid Vikgren
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Women / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Mika Bokedal
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Tilda Ek
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Lina Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Checkmat
5
Jenny Dahlberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Matilda Gleerup
Art Of Roll IF
Women / Blue / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Melissa Wallbom
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Elizabett Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Marte Mille Monsen
GFTeam Sandefjord
– GFTeam
5
Nigar Setihesh
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
5
Lina Olofsson Öststorm
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
Women / Blue / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
5
Anna Eriksson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
Tina Bjerkeng
Arendal BJJ
Women / Blue / -79,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
Women / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
Trine Rasmussen
Big Rock Academy
– Checkmat
Women / Purple / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
Women / Purple / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
Women / Purple / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
Women / Purple / -79,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
Women / Brown / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
Women / Black / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
*Open division - Adult black belt male* / Open weight black belt male
5
Peter Berglund
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Lars Karlsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
*Open division - Adult brown & black belt female* / Open weight black belt female
4
Jessica Tanzilli
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / -76 kg
4
Christian Sørensen
Randori BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Alf-Arne Risdal
Arendal BJJ
5
Burhan Göker
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
5
Yosef Zaouia
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Hannes Lundholm
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
9
Christopher Engström
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
9
David Norman
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Tobias Lilienberg
Fightzone Malmö
– BHJJ
9
Teddy Nilsson
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
9
Anton Holm
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
9
Adi Krhan
TK BJJ SWEDEN
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Rasmus Sandblom
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
9
Olle Rosander
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Sharmaerke Adib
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Jona Olander
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
17
Rudy Haugland
Frontline Academy Bergen
– Frontline
17
Mikal Larssen
Arendal BJJ
17
Hassan Mohammedi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
17
David Johansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
17
Alex Eslick
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / +76 kg
4
Alfred Lindeborg
Lund Grappling Academy
– Checkmat
5
johan körm
Nyköpings Bushidoförening
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Trym elvsvebakken
Kimura Norway
– Nova União
5
Noah Mitaev
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Martin Bodnar
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
9
Joe Glaser
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Håvard Larsen Rapp
TKS Jiu Jitsu
9
Victor Ramirez
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Robin Vendel
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Viktor Jönewi
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Georg Gustav Grant
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Gracie Humaita
9
Samuel Johansson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
17
Oskar Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Checkmat
17
Andrés Aarøen
TSI Basketak
17
Andreas Vestå
TKS Jiu Jitsu
17
Theo Davnert
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
17
Haakon Andresen
TKS Jiu Jitsu
17
Alexander Wyndhamn
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
17
David Hansen
Novus Academy
17
August Lindberg
Lund Grappling Academy
– Checkmat
17
Hans Pettersson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
17
Michal Bienkunski
Arendal BJJ
17
Atle Kocaerol Høgnes
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
17
Filip Bäckström
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
17
Albin Kvick
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
17
Daniel Hammerin
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
Open division Male / White (master) / Master 30 + / Open weight
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / -76 kg
4
Ismail Cengic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
5
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
5
Timi Latorraca
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
5
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Stefan Thorarinsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
9
Sahand Shokohi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
9
richard hansen
Arendal BJJ
9
Christopher Toala
Art Of Roll IF
9
Petter Jensen
TKS Jiu Jitsu
9
Caspian Laago
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / +76 kg
4
Soleman Bojang
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Christian Edlund
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
5
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
adib kamal
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Erling Bårdsen
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
9
Erik Lundin
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Vedad Babic
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Daniel Karlsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Frederik Bredgaard
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Carl Nordgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Erik Gustavsson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Unknown user
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
17
Jimmy Rolfsen
Bjj3000
– BHJJ
17
Alan Alaa
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
17
Petter Gjertsen
Arendal BJJ
17
Magnus Embret Henriksen
TSI Basketak
17
Raymond Olsen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
John Emericks
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Open division Male / Blue (master) / Master 30 + / Open weight
4
Anders Nath
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Erik Gahnertz
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Mikael Almstedt
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Allan Otti
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Gracie Humaita
5
Mattias Lindmark
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Nader Goudarzi
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
9
Adam Webb
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Magnus Grøtter
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Vinicius Santiago
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Open division Male / Purple / Adult / Open weight
4
Mikolaj Mazur
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
5
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
5
Andreas Høiaas
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Jivar Shirwan
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Unknown user
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
9
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Henrik Edström
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
9
Ludvig Brunner
Lund Grappling Academy
– Checkmat
9
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
Open division Male / Purple / Master 30 + / Open weight
4
Damir Jahic
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Peter Halldén
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Jimmy Palmgren
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
5
Kristofer Nordell
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Adnan Sokolovic
TK BJJ SWEDEN
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Patricio Fernandez
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
Open division Male / Brown / Adult / Open weight
4
Unknown user
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
mats berg
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Rasmus Karlsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Open division Male / Brown / Master 30 + / Open weight
4
Zige Malmgren
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Mike Wall
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Pablo Garza
Mudo Furuset
5
Morten Pedersen
Bjj3000
– BHJJ
5
Homan Hamzeh
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Vetle Leinonen-Roeim
Arendal BJJ
9
Emir Alagić
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
9
Eirik Gulbrandsen
Kimura Norway
– Nova União
9
Johan Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
Open division Male / Black / Master 30 + / Open weight
Open division Female / Adult / Blue
4
Moa Engström
Karlskrona BJJ
– Brasa
5
Anna Eriksson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
Tina Bjerkeng
Arendal BJJ
5
Caroline Løvhaug Harrison
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Anna Nguyen
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Melissa Wallbom
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Elizabett Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Tilda Ek
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Marlene Ullerlien
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Anne Brudvik
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Kim de Klonia
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
17
Nigar Setihesh
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
17
Matilda Gleerup
Art Of Roll IF
17
Ida Stensson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
17
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
17
Trine Rasmussen
Big Rock Academy
– Checkmat
17
Lina Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Checkmat
17
Louise Malmsten
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
17
Lina Olofsson Öststorm
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
Open division Female / Purple / Adult
4
Linn Hansson
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Regina Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Open division Female / White / Adult
4
Marjam Hussein Ali
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
5
Josephine Grödem
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Marthe Simone Jansen
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
5
Ibis Feliú
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Camilla Svensson
Budoklubben Shindo
– Dynamix
9
Sibel Arendt Olsen
Bjj3000
– BHJJ
9
Derya Akbas
Bjj3000
– BHJJ
9
Nathalie Pahlenstam
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
9
Rebecka Mathiesen
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
Natalie Jaabæk
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Cecilia Marsell
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters