Normal registration
01 Aug - 03 Oct
Late registrations
Deadline 04 Oct

Results

Total medals

60 Gold
61 Silver
43 Bronze

Male 13-15 years / JJIF Fighting / -65 kg

Male 13-15 years / Ne Waza / -45 kg

1

Casper Rosendahl Sweden

Köping Martial Arts Club

3

Oscar Holmqvist Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Female 13-15 years / JJIF Fighting / -45 kg

1

Stéphanie Lüning Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Liv Hauge Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Female 13-15 years / Ne Waza / +60 kg

1

Emma Lette Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Nova Flink Sweden

Bålsta Dojo IF Dynamix

Female 13-15 years / JJIF Fighting / +60 kg

Male 11-12 years / Ne Waza / -35 kg

1

Zebastian Gyllenvråk Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Lucas Enetjärn Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Male 11-12 years / Ne Waza / -45 kg

1

Hugo Normark Sweden

Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF

2

Lukas Lundmark Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Scott Keisu Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Male 11-12 years / Ne Waza / +50 kg

1

Carl Granfelt Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Ryan Gärdström Sweden

Köping Martial Arts Club

3

Oliver Karlsson Sweden

Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF

Male 11-12 years / JJIF Fighting / -45 kg

1

Brandon Kanyange Norway

Kristiansand JuJitsu Klubb

2

Hugo Normark Sweden

Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF

Male 11-12 years / JJIF Fighting / -50 kg

1

Theodor Christiansson Sweden

Dynamix köping Idrottsförening Dynamix

2

Matheo Pfeifer Sweden

Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF

Male 11-12 years / JJIF Fighting / +50 kg

1

Czengiz Yerlikay Norway

Kristiansand JuJitsu Klubb

Male 11-12 years / Ne Waza / -50 kg

1

Theodor Christiansson Sweden

Dynamix köping Idrottsförening Dynamix

2

aaron persson Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Matheo Pfeifer Sweden

Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF

Female 11-12 years / Ne Waza / +50 kg

Female 11-12 years / JJIF Fighting / -40 kg

2

Lucia Sanchez Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Frida Leine Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Female 11-12 years / JJIF Fighting / -45 kg

Female 11-12 years / JJIF Fighting / -50 kg

1

Alva Lette Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

alva leeb Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Linnea Hellman Sweden

Eskilstuna Budoklubb Dynamix

Female 11-12 years / JJIF Fighting / +50 kg

Female 11-12 years / Ne Waza / -35 kg

Female 11-12 years / Ne Waza / -50 kg

Female 11-12 years / Ne Waza / -40 kg

2

Nellie Malmberg Sweden

Kumla Kampsportsförening

3

Frida Leine Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Male 9-10 years / Ne Waza / -30 kg

1

andreas wistrand Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Viggo Richter Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Male 9-10 years / Ne Waza / -45 kg

Male 9-10 years / JJIF Fighting / -30 kg

1

andreas wistrand Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Mio Holmberg Sweden

Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb

Male 9-10 years / JJIF Fighting / -40 kg

1

Zebastian Nilsson Sweden

Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb

2

Elliot Lundgren Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Björn Normark Sweden

Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF

Male 9-10 years / Ne Waza / -35 kg

Male 9-10 years / JJIF Fighting / -35 kg

Male 9-10 years / JJIF Fighting / -50 kg

Female 9-10 years / Ne Waza / -30 kg

Female 9-10 years / JJIF Fighting / -45 kg

Female 9-10 years / Ne Waza / -45 kg

Male 6-8 years / JJIF Fighting / -30 kg

1

Liam Ros Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Milton Hedkvist Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Albin Högbom Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Male 6-8 years / Ne Waza / -25 kg

1

Albin Högbom Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

David Axel-Nilsson Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Male 6-8 years / JJIF Fighting / -35 kg

Male 6-8 years / Ne Waza / -35 kg

Female 6-8 years / JJIF Fighting / -35 kg

Female 6-8 years / Ne Waza / -35 kg

1

Minou Liljenberg Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Sara Nordén Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Petra Klingemo Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix