12 Mar - 13 Mar 2016

Nordic BJJ Open 2016

Normal registration
07 Jan - 06 Mar
Late registration
07 Mar - 08 Mar

Results

Total medals

156 Gold
156 Silver
125 Bronze

Men / Adult / Black / -100,5 kg

1

Thomas Johannessen Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

iran mascarenhas Brazil

team mascarenhas nova uniao denmark Team Mascarenas

3

Robert Tomingas Estonia

Hilti BJJ Estonia Hilti BJJ

Men / Adult / Black / -76 kg

1

Michael Maarup Pedersen Denmark

Arte Suave Check mat

2

Maicon jean Gomes luong Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

3

Peer Hasslund Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

Men / Adult / Black / -82,3 kg

1

Roberto Pastuch Sweden

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF Dynamix

2

Ralf Carneborn Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Men / Adult / Black / -88,3 kg

1

Robson Barbosa Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

Priit Mihkelson Estonia

3D Treening SBG

3

Pär Friberg Sweden

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA Check mat

Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg

1

Mattias Carlsson Sweden

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening Check mat

2

Niilo Kilbo Tornberg Sweden

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Hilti BJJ

3

Christoffer Bergström Sweden

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Hilti BJJ

Men / Adult / Blue / -100,5 kg

1

Tomasz Salkiewicz Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

alli seyyid Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

3

Qamar Ali Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg

1

Emil Andersson Sweden

Gladius BJJ Shooters MMA

2

Hampus Eineryd Sweden

Gladius BJJ Gladius BJJ IF

3

Jakob Bitici Sweden

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai Dynamix

Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg

1

Hakim Mazari Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

Pontus Ågren Sweden

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala

3

Luis Alejandro Orozco Vargas Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg

1

Claudio Ponce Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb

2

Marqus Olofsson Sweden

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb

3

André Brännström Sweden

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Dynamix

Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg

1

Felix Kull Sweden

Stockholm MMA och Thaiboxningsförening Check mat

2

Elisha Turner Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb

3

Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg

1

Julius Sonerud Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Felix Hagby Sweden

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Dynamix

3

Khaled Laallam Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg

1

Stefan Mertala Sweden

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF Dynamix

2

Petrus Bolleboom Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Simon Immerstrand Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

Men / Adult / Brown / -100,5 kg

1

Max Hederström Sweden

Gladius BJJ Gladius BJJ IF

2

Richard Boman Sweden

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Viva Zapata

3

Jan Stian Wiggen Norway

Fighters lab Yogui BJJ

Men / Adult / Brown / -76 kg

1

Erik Friberg Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

Nils Norlander Sweden

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Hilti BJJ

3

Harto Vallimägi Estonia

3D Treening SBG

Men / Adult / Brown / -82,3 kg

1

max lindblad Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

James Kytösaho Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Jens Svensson Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

Men / Adult / Brown / -88,3 kg

1

Alexander Musi Wennergren Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

Alvaro Ribeiro Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

3

Tony Jonsson Sweden

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Dynamix

Men / Adult / Purple / +100,5 kg

1

Andrey Kupreev Russia

Gymnasium

2

Arvid Axelsson Sweden

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai Dynamix

3

Daniel Östergren Sweden

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA Check mat

Men / Adult / Purple / -76 kg

1

David Nyberg Sweden

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Hilti BJJ

2

Joakim F. Bomstad Norway

Frontline Academy Drammen Frontline

3

Adnan Stroil Sweden

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Dynamix

Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg

1

Tarik Hopstock Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo

2

Spyros Stroumpis Greece

David Dimopoulos Said Alliance

3

Hussein Abbas-Zade Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo

Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg

1

Joshua aman Manczak Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

Torbjörn Lundén Sweden

Samurang Fightcenter IF Hilti BJJ

3

Lafayette Pinheiro Norway

kimura Norway

Men / Adult / Purple / -94,3 kg

1

Cemil Karahan Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

Johan Gren Sweden

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Hilti BJJ

3

Carl Bergman Sweden

Kampsportsföreningen Växjö Titans

Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg

1

Cato Sivertsen Norway

Ålesund Bjj

2

Pavel Kalinin Sweden

Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

3

Linus Ljung Sweden

Kampsportsföreningen Växjö Titans

Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg

1

Magnus Vallestad Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

Vasily Kuzminov Russia

Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International

3

Mathias Alm Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

Men / Adult / White / -64 kg

1

Sebastian Lopez Sweden

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA Check mat

2

Gramoz Morina Sweden

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Check mat

3

Arvid Lidfeldt Sweden

Combat Academy IF Täby Alliance

Men / Adult / White / -70 kg

1

Alexander Olsson Sarr Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF IF Team Leites Stockholm BJJ

2

Eddy Garcia Sweden

Allstars Kampsportsförening Check mat

3

Yan Yun Russia

Gymnasium

Men / Adult / White / -76 kg

1

Stefan Liss Sweden

Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

2

Paul Grönborg Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Branislav Milosavljevic Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg

1

Mohamed Hamid Sweden

Kampsportsföreningen Växjö Titans

2

Daniel Engh Sweden

Samurang Fightcenter IF Hilti BJJ

3

Joacim Fredriksson Sweden

Combat Academy IF Täby Alliance

Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg

1

Kalev Kasemets Estonia

Korrus3

2

Kamo Poghosyan Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF Team Leites

3

Oskar Svels Finland

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Dynamix

Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg

1

martin lundmark Sweden

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center SBG

2

Greg Wolanski Norway

Oxy Roger Gracie

3

Mathias Åström Sweden

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF Gracie Barra

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg

1

André Åström Sweden

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Dynamix

2

Tero Ahola Finland

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) Check mat

3

Joakim Ahlin Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg

1

Jakob Karlgrim Sweden

Etuna Rollers BJJ Klubb Hilti BJJ

2

Damir Jahic Sweden

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -88,3 kg

1

Joakim Niklasson Sweden

Combat Academy IF Täby Alliance

2

eddie karlsson Sweden

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Hilti BJJ

3

Umar Rana Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -94,3 kg

1

Nuno Belo Portugal

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Hilti BJJ

2

Tony Fethke Germany

Kristiansand BJJ

3

dragan olbina Norway

gfteam Norway

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / -88,3 kg

1

Benny Öhman Finland

Hipko Check mat

2

Jonas Westling Sweden

Samurang Fightcenter IF Hilti BJJ

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / -94,3 kg

1

Martin Sikveland Norway

kimura Norway

2

Per-Arne Johansson Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

3

Stefan Holmström Finland

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) Check mat

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -70 kg

1

Nikolaous Frangoulis Sweden

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Viva Zapata

2

Jean-Philippe Aranda Sweden

Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -76 kg

1

Eirik Gulbrandsen Norway

kimura Norway

2

Kadanga Mwangala Sweden

Dala BJJ klubb Dynamix

3

Karim Nsairia Sweden

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg

1

Ali Saber Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

2

Johan Thorsell Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -88,3 kg

1

Homan Hamzeh Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

2

jens nylander Sweden

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi Dynamix

3

Niclas Ekholm Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -94,3 kg

1

Joachim Claesson Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

2

Sebastian Elmenhoff Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF Team Leites

3

Adnan Sokolovic Sweden

Hisingens brasilianska jiu jitsu IF

Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -100,5 kg

1

tarek el-zein Denmark

Arte Suave Check mat

2

Andreas Khloof Sweden

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Hilti BJJ

3

Edward Andrasz Sweden

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Hilti BJJ

Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -70 kg

1

Rami Shalhoub Sweden

Art Of Roll IF

2

Jon Fridmark Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg

1

Samu Halmetoja Finland

Hipko Check mat

2

Tomasz Kaczmarek Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

3

Rebin Rashid Norway

Fighters lab Yogui BJJ

Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -82,3 kg

1

Tuomo Aitto-oja Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

2

Anton Tamilin Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg

1

Peter Hjälmö Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Michael Pastor Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

3

Renco Smeding Sweden

Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter

Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -94,3 kg

1

Khaled Harek Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF Team Leites

2

Mikael Öhman Sweden

Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter

3

Hans Petersson Sweden

Combat Academy IF Täby Alliance

Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -70 kg

1

Max Holst Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Daniel Sjösten Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -76 kg

1

Mikael Nylund Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Mohammed Benzaim Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo

3

Samir El Alaoui Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -82,3 kg

1

henri Laikko Finland

Brazilian jiujitsu academy Check mat

2

peter gustafsson Sweden

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Check mat

3

Magnus Johansson Sweden

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Viva Zapata

Men / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / +100,5 kg

1

Sasa Ristic Sweden

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Viva Zapata

2

Marc lundberg Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Men / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / -88,3 kg

1

Dennis Erdogan Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Olli Andersson Finland

Hipko Check mat

3

Pontus Wagner Sweden

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Viva Zapata

Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg

1

akesse quade Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF Team Leites

2

Dick Klingemo Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Johan Strahl Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -94,3 kg

1

Timo Airikka Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF Team Leites

2

manuel miranda Sweden

Allstars Kampsportsförening Check mat

3

Erik Gahnertz Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / +100,5 kg

1

Mathias Forsberg Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF IF Team Leites Stockholm BJJ

2

Martin Ericsson Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -82,3 kg

1

mattias dimander Sweden

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Hilti BJJ

2

Jan Kankkonen Finland

Hilti Fightcenter Åland Hilti BJJ

3

Gleb Yun Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -88,3 kg

1

Safar Aliyev Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF Team Leites

2

Bert-Ola Nordahl Sweden

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala

Men / Master 3 (41+) / Purple / -70 kg

1

Ali Aliev Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Jonas Rosell Sweden

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb Dynamix

Men / Master 3 (41+) / Purple / -82,3 kg

1

Ilya Motorygin Switzerland

Frota Team Nogueira

2

Bernardo Sastre Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -76 kg

1

Manuel Ferrer Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Alex Young Shing Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Jimmy Boqvist Sweden

Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn

Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -82,3 kg

1

Michael Snell Sweden

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center SBG

2

Sergey Gorkov Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

Open / Men / Adult / Black /

1

Bruno Matias Brazil

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA Check mat

2

Thomas Johannessen Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

3

Roberto Pastuch Sweden

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF Dynamix

Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg

1

Felix Hagby Sweden

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Dynamix

2

Tomasz Salkiewicz Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

3

Simon Immerstrand Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg

1

Claudio Ponce Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb

2

Hakim Mazari Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

3

Elvir Dzeko Sweden

Hässlehus IK Dynamix

Open / Men / Adult / Brown /

1

max lindblad Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

Max Hederström Sweden

Gladius BJJ Gladius BJJ IF

3

Richard Boman Sweden

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Viva Zapata

Open / Men / Adult / Purple /

1

Tarik Hopstock Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo

2

Cemil Karahan Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

3

Lafayette Pinheiro Norway

kimura Norway

Open / Men / Adult / White / + 76 kg

1

Cato Sivertsen Norway

Ålesund Bjj

2

Magnus Vallestad Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

3

Krister Hedfors Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg

1

Medet Nursultanov Sweden

Gladius BJJ Gladius BJJ IF

2

Mawan Palani-Jafi Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

3

André Vinasco Sweden

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Yamasaki

Open / Men / Master 1-3 / Blue / +76 kg

1

peter gustafsson Sweden

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Check mat

2

Victor Rørvik Norway

Aalesund Brazilian Jiu juitsu

3

Safar Aliyev Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF Team Leites

Open / Men / Master 1-3 / Blue / -76 kg

1

Mikael Nylund Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Tero Ahola Finland

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) Check mat

3

André Åström Sweden

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Dynamix

Open / Men / Master 1-3 / Brown /

1

Martin Sikveland Norway

kimura Norway

2

Mike Wall Sweden

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Shooters MMA

Open / Men / Master 1-3 / Purple /

1

Homan Hamzeh Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

2

jens nylander Sweden

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi Dynamix

3

Joachim Claesson Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

Open / Men / Master 1-3 / White / +76 kg

1

Michael Snell Sweden

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center SBG

2

André Van der Eynden Norway

kimura Norway

3

Erik Gahnertz Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

Open / Men / Master 1-3 / White / -76 kg

1

Tomasz Kaczmarek Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

2

Johan Hellberg Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Rami Shalhoub Sweden

Art Of Roll IF

Open / Women / Adult (18+) / Blue /

1

Johanna Backlund Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

Fanny Lundström Sweden

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF Gracie Barra

3

Jane Soodla Estonia

3D Treening SBG

Open / Women / Adult (18+) / Purple /

1

Martina Gramenius Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

Ulrika Isaksson Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Maria Fossdal Sweden

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai Dynamix

Open / Women / Adult (18+) / White /

1

Regina Tornberg Sweden

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Hilti BJJ

2

Cindy Galfvensjö Sweden

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Dynamix

3

Bea Malecki Sweden

Allstars Kampsportsförening

Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / +79,3 kg

1

Ann Österman Sweden

Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening Hilti BJJ

2

Sarina Kilbo Tornberg Sweden

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Hilti BJJ

Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -53,5 kg

1

filippa koski Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

Henna Launistola Finland

Savate Club Helsinki

Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -58,5 kg

1

Elina Moestam Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Liisi Vaht Estonia

3D Treening SBG

3

Quena Soruco Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64,0 kg

1

Johanna Backlund Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

Tove Kärki Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF Team Leites

3

Karin Berger Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -69,0 kg

1

Jane Soodla Estonia

3D Treening SBG

2

Emelie tärnfalk Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

3

Frida Jacobson Sweden

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA Check mat

Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -74,0 kg

1

Johanna Sand Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Emma Jonasson Sweden

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Dynamix

3

Fanny Lundström Sweden

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF Gracie Barra

Women / Adult (18+) / Purple / -64,0 kg

1

Oda Pleym Norway

Frontline Academy Oslo Frontline

2

Ulrika Isaksson Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Suvi Telivuo Finland

Hipko Check mat

Women / Adult (18+) / Purple / -74,0 kg

1

Martina Gramenius Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

Maria Fossdal Sweden

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai Dynamix

3

Isabell skoglund Sweden

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Dynamix

Women / Adult (18+) / White / +79,3 kg

1

Jennifer Pedersen Sweden

Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Frontline

2

Regina Tornberg Sweden

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Hilti BJJ

3

Ramadan Cilomba Sweden

Allstars Kampsportsförening Check mat

Women / Adult (18+) / White / -53,5 kg

1

Johanna Skagerlid Sweden

Samurang Fightcenter IF Hilti BJJ

2

Hong Mai Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

3

Greta Brydolf Sweden

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala

Women / Adult (18+) / White / -58,5 kg

1

Lene Marie Blikra Norway

gfteam Norway

2

Melisa Mehremic Norway

gfteam Norway

3

Anna Schou Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

Women / Adult (18+) / White / -64,0 kg

1

Mika Brorsson Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Madeleine Danielsson Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

3

Inka Keinänen Finland

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) Check mat

Women / Adult (18+) / White / -69,0 kg

1

Lena Wicksell Sweden

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Hilti BJJ

2

Ida-Maria Ahlfors Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

3

Bea Malecki Sweden

Allstars Kampsportsförening

Women / Adult (18+) / White / -74,0 kg

1

Angelica Caspersson Sweden

Lidköpings BudoKlubb Gracie Barra

2

Cindy Galfvensjö Sweden

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Dynamix

3

Helene Loewinski Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

Women / Master 1 (30+) / White / -58,5 kg

1

Annika Rogell Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF Team Leites

2

Sonja Rafat Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Jenny Dahlberg Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -58,5 kg

1

Hampus Viström Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Rasmus Leine Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Adam Schmidt Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / -64 kg

1

Robin Bohlin Sweden

Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

2

Rickard Östedt Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

3

Emil Andersson Sweden

Gladius BJJ Shooters MMA

Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -64 kg

1

Filip August Slaatto Tiller Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

2

Adnan Zaid Sweden

Kampsportsföreningen Växjö Titans Viva Zapata

3

Isak Pauli Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / -69 kg

1

karl pegers Sweden

Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

2

Asaad Alroini Sweden

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -69 kg

1

Mathias Persson Sweden

Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

2

Markus Handstedt Sweden

IFK Mariefred

Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -74 kg

1

Carl Marklund Sweden

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Dynamix

2

Alexander Brito Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

robin emre Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -79,3 kg

1

Mohamed Hamid Sweden

Kampsportsföreningen Växjö Titans

2

Alf-Christian Møen Norway

Frontline Academy Bergen Frontline

Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -89,3 kg

1

Christian Tveito Norway

Frontline Academy Bergen Frontline

2

David Håkansson Sweden

IFK Mariefred

3

Carl Lidåker Sweden

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai Dynamix

Juvenile Female / Juvenile / +65 kg

1

Sarina Kilbo Tornberg Sweden

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Hilti BJJ

2

Molly Lundgren Sweden

IFK Mariefred

Juvenile Female / Juvenile / White / -65 kg

1

Mika Brorsson Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Madeleine Danielsson Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

3

Emely Solis Sweden

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Viva Zapata

Kids / Boys 6-7 years / -25 kg

1

Dmitriy Pipko Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

2

Savva Yun Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

3

Kimi Aitto-oja Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White + Grey / -28 kg

1

Ivan Prokopyev Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

2

Jack Jacobson Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

3

Alvin Rust Linderholm Sweden

Hilti Haninge Brasilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White + Grey / -34 kg

1

Feliks Oganov Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

2

Vincent Ringvall Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Grey + Yellow / -25 kg

1

Tobias Karlsson Sweden

Hilti Haninge Brasilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

2

Luka Yun Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

3

Charbel Salame Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White + Grey / -25 kg

1

Leo Hoch Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

Frans Gidlund Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Nikita Arbitor Russia

Titan BJJ Ribeiro Jiujitsu

Kids / Boys 8-9 years / -28 kg

1

Yunus Koc Denmark

MMPBJJ

2

linus gansow Sweden

Svedala Kampsportsförening Yogui BJJ

3

Jonathan Ekström Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White + Grey / -31 kg

1

Castor Jacobson Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

2

Findus Hagman Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Jacob Löfgren Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

Kids / Boys 8-9 years / -34 kg

1

Maximus Kjällander Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF Team Leites

2

Leo Nedin Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF Team Leites

3

Kasper Jögi Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

Kids / Boys 10-11 years / White + Grey / -34 kg

1

Vincent Viström Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

Adam Kango Sweden

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Hilti BJJ

3

Oskar Nordén Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Kids / Boys 10-11 years / White + Grey / -37 kg

1

Oliver Siemonsen Denmark

Fightworld

2

Kian Benali Sweden

IF Fight Zone - Stockholm

3

Isak Helin Sweden

Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

Kids / Boys 10-11 years / White + Grey / -40 kg

1

Devin Benali Sweden

IF Fight Zone - Stockholm

2

Justin von Glugar Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

3

Vidar Helin Sweden

Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

Kids / Boys 10-11 years / White + Grey / -44 kg

1

Fedor Motorygin Russia

Titan BJJ Ribeiro Jiujitsu

2

Noah Nilsson Jobe Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

3

Lukas Lundmark Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Kids / Boys 12-13 years / White + Grey / -34 kg

1

Niklas Polywoda Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF IF Team Leites Stockholm BJJ

2

Liam Mäkelä Sweden

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter Dynamix

3

Albin Brinkstam Sweden

Svedala Kampsportsförening Yogui BJJ

Kids / Boys 12-13 years / White + Grey / -48 kg

1

Alve Lundberg Sweden

Svedala Kampsportsförening Yogui BJJ

2

emil gansow Sweden

Svedala Kampsportsförening Yogui BJJ

3

Hannes Laine Sweden

Nyköpings Bushidoförening Yogui BJJ

Kids / Boys 12-13 years / White + Grey / -56 kg

1

Jonatann Sköld Sweden

Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

2

Tom Renman Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Kids / Girls 8-9 years / -28 kg

1

Sara Nordén Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Emeli Brito Sweden

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

3

Miranda Toribio Sweden

IFK Mariefred

Kids / Girls 8-9 years / -31 kg

1

Minou Liljenberg Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Emilia Korkiakangas Sweden

Bålsta Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Petra Karhusaari Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

Kids / Girls 10-11 years / -34 kg

1

Julia Fredin Sweden

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala

2

Daniella Antoniou Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

3

Tilda Zuber Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

Kids / Girls 10-11 years / -44 kg

1

Tova Löfgren Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

2

Alva Lette Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Tyra Eriksson Sweden

IFK Mariefred

Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Yellow / -31 kg

1

Hugo Enarsson Sweden

Lidköpings BudoKlubb Gracie Barra

2

Dexter Edström Sveen Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

3

Christian Røhmer Denmark

Yo In Kan Team Ferrari

Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Yellow / -40 kg

1

Henri Kantanen Finland

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) Hilti BJJ

2

David Alonso Sweden

Hilti Haninge Brasilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

Kids / Boys 10-11 years / -28 kg

1

Robin Andersson Sweden

Bålsta Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Frank Jakobsson Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Kids / Boys 10-11 years / -31 kg

1

Mate Kacic-Barsic Sweden

Art Of Roll IF

2

Kalle Knutson Sweden

IF Fight Zone - Stockholm

3

Linus Widenstål Norway

Kimura Nova Uniä

Kids / Boys 10-11 years / Yellow / -34 kg

1

Stepan Seleznev Russia

Gymnasium

2

Liam Uusimaa Olin Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

3

Nikolay Seleznev Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

Kids / Boys 10-11 years / Yellow / -37 kg

1

Jack Allegren Sweden

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

2

Johan Grape Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

3

Daniil Pipko Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

Kids / Boys 10-11 years / Yellow + Orange / -40 kg

1

Felix Wargloo Sweden

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Hilti BJJ

2

Nikolay Gorkov Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

3

Lavrentii Bukhrov Russia

Titan BJJ Ribeiro Jiujitsu

Kids / Boys 10-11 years / Yellow + Orange / -44 kg

1

Behnam Razaki Sweden

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF Dynamix

2

Alex Rygaard Sweden

Art Of Roll IF

3

Max Andersson Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

Kids / Boys 10-11 years / -48 kg

1

Olle Wahlund Sweden

IFK Mariefred

2

Addi Sokolovic Sweden

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF

3

Aaron persson Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Kids / Boys 10-11 years / -52 kg

1

Per-Oscar Stenlund Sweden

Bålsta Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Alex Sawalha Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow + Orange / -44 kg

1

Filip Vojinovic Sweden

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Check mat

2

Alex Nygren Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb

Kids / Boys 12-13 years / White - Yellow / -52 kg

1

Alexander Baranovskiy Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

2

Olle Wahlund Sweden

IFK Mariefred

3

benjamin olsson Sweden

Svedala Kampsportsförening Yogui BJJ

Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow + Orange / -64 kg

1

Marlon Tajik Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Emilia Korkiakangas Sweden

Bålsta Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Elis Wiklund Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Yellow - Green / -56 kg

1

Nisse Lindberg Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Idris Abidi Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Hussein Al-Shimary Sweden

Art Of Roll IF

Kids / Boys 14-15 years / White + Yellow / -64 kg

1

William Wallin Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Lucas Klingmo Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Lawrence Wells-Fält Sweden

Flow Kampsportsförening Akxe

Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Yellow + Orange / -68 kg

1

Milos Burzan Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

2

Sebastian Mirojevic Sweden

Panda Dojo IF

3

Lawrence Wells-Fält Sweden

Flow Kampsportsförening Akxe

Kids / Boys 14-15 years / -72 kg

1

Jonathan Renlund Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

2

Elliot Brunstorp Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

August Holgersson Sweden

Panda Dojo IF

Kids / Girls 10-11 years / -31 kg

1

Polina Arbitor Russia

Titan BJJ Ribeiro Jiujitsu

2

Aliana Gallegos Lauren Sweden

Hilti Haninge Brasilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

Kids / Girls 10-11 years / -40 kg

1

Nicole Alonso Sweden

Hilti Haninge Brasilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

2

Lucia sanchez Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF

3

Felicia Silvernäs Sweden

Hilti Haninge Brasilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb

Kids / Girls 10-11 years / Yellow / -48 kg

1

Rebecka Johansson Sweden

Hilti Haninge Brasilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

2

Henna Kantanen Finland

Hipko Check mat

3

alva leeb Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Kids / Girls 12-13 years / -44 kg

1

Ebba Enarsson Sweden

Lidköpings BudoKlubb Gracie Barra

2

Molly Frösell Sweden

Allstars Kampsportsförening Check mat

3

Sofia Siöland Sweden

Svedala Kampsportsförening Yogui BJJ

Kids / Girls 12-13 years / -56 kg

1

Nova Flink Sweden

Bålsta Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Wilma Forsberg Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF IF Team Leites Stockholm BJJ

3

Julia Björkman Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

Kids / Boys 14-15 years / -48 kg

1

Sebastian Svahn Sweden

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Hilti BJJ

2

Hussein Najjar Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

3

Arvid Haglund Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Orange + Green / -64 kg

1

mikhail seleznev Russia

Gymnasium

2

Patrick Antonio Vidrequin Norway

gfteam Norway

3

eddie brinkstam Sweden

Svedala Kampsportsförening Yogui BJJ

Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Orange + Green/ +72 kg

1

Michael Figueroa Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF Team Leites

2

Abubakar Magomaev Norway

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Roger Gracie

Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Yellow - Green/ -60 kg

1

Noa Löth Sweden

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

2

Linus Nolbratt Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Fredrik Jäderblom Sweden

Bålsta Dojo IF Dynamix

Kids / Girls 14-15 years / -52 kg

1

Aurora Ejvall Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Katarina Leine Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Lovisa Schmidt Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Kids / Girls 14-15 years / -56 kg

1

Astrid Schölin Sweden

Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

2

Madeleine Örenmark Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Mika Bokedal Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

Kids / Girls 14-15 years / -64 kg

1

Kaisa Suominen Finland

Brazilian jiujitsu academy

2

Emma Lette Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Maja Bergström Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

Kids / Boys 14-15 years / -52 kg

1

Suliman Alroini Yemen

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

2

Felix Snidare Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Hilti BJJ

3

Liam Alpäng Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -37 kg

1

Theo Bergström Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

2

Alex Fredin Sweden

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala

Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg

1

Nikita Alekhin Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

2

Noah Williams Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

3

Mate Bibichadze Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata

Kids / Boys 14-15 years / White / -56 kg

1

Hugo Wetterberg Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Kenneth Karlsson Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Check mat

3

Mohammed Al-Husseinawi Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb

Kids / Boys 14-15 years / White / -68 kg

1

eric hansson Sweden

Svedala Kampsportsförening Yogui BJJ

2

Melker Lövgren Sweden

Dynamix köping Idrottsförening Dynamix

3

Rex Brandelius Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Kids / Boys 14-15 years / White / -60 kg

1

Chirachai Thepchomphu Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Noah Gahnertz Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Team Concrete

3

Viktor Sørensen Denmark

Fightworld

Kids / Girls 8-9 years / -40 kg

1

Petra Klingemo Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Celine Ringvall Sweden

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Viva Zapata