Total des médailles
82 Or
82 Argent
51 Bronze
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / -23.1kg
Mixed No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
4
Megan Broxholme
Physical Impact
5
Mahlia Pratt
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
– Will Machado Australasia
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
4
Malachi mataio
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Marcus Inoue-Matamua
Ochiba
5
Mateus Hooper
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
4
Connor Benest
Tu Kaha Auckland City
– Tu Kaha NZ
7
Kody Bhan
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
Mixed No-Gi / White / -39.5kg / Kid 4 - Junior
4
Saiesha Naidoo
Martial Fitness
5
Oliver Ducker
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
7
Charlie Hopkins
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -44kg
4
Chase Kirkland
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Lucas Djaiz
Ochiba
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -44kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -42.6kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -51kg
4
Josh O'Malley
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
– New Zealand Top Team
Mixed No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -68kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / Over 73.5kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / -61.7kg
Girls No-Gi / White / -61.7kg / Kid 6 - Teen
Mixed No-Gi / Grey / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / -21.9kg
Mixed No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
4
Frankie Bennett
Tu Kaha Auckland City
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Maisie Medcalf
Bucklands Beach BJJ
5
Ann-Arihi Watene
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– New Zealand Top Team
Mixed No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -30.4kg
4
Martallis Vaihu
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Phoenix Schuster
Oliver MMA South Auckland
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Tor Hadfield
Coast Academy
– Tu Kaha NZ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / -30.4kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
4
Jesse Taulu
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Luca de Mari
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
5
JV Corning
ROC Taupo
– Will Machado Australasia
7
Monaro Schuster
Oliver MMA South Auckland
– New Zealand Top Team
7
Vincent Smith
Westside Jiu-Jitsu
– Tu Kaha NZ
Mixed No-Gi / Grey / -49kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -44kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
4
Caleb Fawcett
Tukaha Rotorua
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Max de Mari
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Chase Tupaea
Oliver MMA South Auckland
– New Zealand Top Team
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -55.3kg
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / -21.3kg / Kid 2 - Pee Wee
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -32.5kg
4
Benji Amuimuia
Ochiba
5
Benaiah Owen
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– New Zealand Top Team
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
4
Maisy Breingan
ROC Taupo
– Will Machado Australasia
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.5kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.5kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / -44kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -44kg
4
Chloe Broxholme
Physical Impact
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
4
Charlie Theron
Ochiba
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.5kg
4
Alex Suddens
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -44kg
Mixed No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -48.5kg
4
Joe 'stungun' davies
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Glenn Craven
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
– Will Machado Australasia
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -48.5kg
Mixed No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -75kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -42.6kg
4
Krsna Prasad
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
4
Lynux Oliver
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Kiira Parkinson
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
– New Zealand Top Team
Mixed No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -55.3kg
Mixed No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -61.7kg
Mixed No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -55.8kg
Boys No-Gi / Orange / -36.3kg / Kid 4 - Junior
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -42.6kg
Mixed No-Gi / Yellow / -55.3kg / Kid 5 - Youth
Girls No-Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / over 73.5kg
Mixed No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -67.6kg
Boys No-Gi / Green / Kid 6 - Teen / -55.8kg
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-62.1kg)
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
4
Deja Finn
Tu Kaha Waiheke
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Levi Hawkes
Core MMA Hamilton
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Denzil Brokken
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
7
Craig Hughes
ETK MMA
7
Itamar Ore
ETK MMA
9
Andrew Fisk
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-59.4kg)
4
Danielle Cole
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
– Tu Kaha NZ
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
4
Leigh-Anne Kruger
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
4
Marty Pike
Clinch BJJ South Auckland
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Rupert Bain
Core MMA Hamilton
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Sea Kohler
Tu Kaha Auckland City
– Tu Kaha NZ
7
Tze Wei Sneah
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
7
Ethan Grantley
Martial Fitness
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
4
Shane Willis
ETK MMA
5
Joe Hopkins
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Daniel Tupaea
Oliver MMA South Auckland
– New Zealand Top Team
7
Harry Healy
Tu Kaha North Shore
– Tu Kaha NZ
7
William Grace
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Adrian Joseph Zuniga
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Sean Fitzgibbon
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Noah Gulick
Submission Takapuna
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Bruno Pedrosa
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
13
Michael Sun
Tukaha Rotorua
– Tu Kaha NZ
13
Maxwell Semmons-russell
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
13
Chris Fox
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
4
Sean Kinsella
Manawatu BJJ
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Taataau TeWhata
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
– Atos
5
Sam Moore
ROC Taupo
– Will Machado Australasia
7
john hedley
Tu Kaha Waiheke
– Tu Kaha NZ
7
Haris Redzepagic
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Blain Meek
AucklandBJJ.com
9
Jan vermeer
Submission Takapuna
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Hongki Min
Atos Auckland
– Atos
9
Kodi Botica
Tu Kaha Auckland City
– Tu Kaha NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
4
Jeremy Bodley
Bucklands Beach BJJ
5
Antonio Milnes
Akmola.obl
5
Jack Vase-Stowers
GroundControl
– Will Machado Australasia
7
kalin lewis
Atos Auckland
– Atos
7
Kevin Davis
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (over 80.3kg)
4
Tina Lukupa
Atos Auckland
– Atos
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
4
Matthew Foote
Atos Auckland
– Atos
5
chris wagstaff
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Samuel Rogers
7
Patrick Moverley
Martial Fitness
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-74.2kg)
Men No-Gi / White / Master 4 (46+ yrs) / Heavy (-92.30kg)
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Feather (-59.4kg)
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Light (-66.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-62.1kg)
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
4
Diego Bombardiere
AucklandBJJ.com
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
4
Jack Clifford
Redcat Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Benjamin Scouse
NOKE MARTAL ARTS
5
Ryan Baxter
Tu Kaha Auckland City
– Tu Kaha NZ
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
4
Katherine Buchanan
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Sarah Archer
Hammerhead MMA
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Jenna Leeuw
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-73kg)
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
4
Wesley Horsfield
GroundControl
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Reef Matson
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
4
nigel flack
Tu Kaha North Shore
– Tu Kaha NZ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
4
Logan Fisher
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Pane Hart
5
Alexis Courselle
Tu Kaha Auckland City
– Tu Kaha NZ
7
Rikki Swete
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
– Carlson Gracie Team
7
Rob Gillespie
ROC Taupo
– Will Machado Australasia
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
4
Tyrone Archer
Kobra Kai
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
4
Nick Thornton
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
4
Warren Setu
Clinch BJJ South Auckland
– Will Machado Australasia