Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Adult GI / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Category)
Terminé
Dercia Gois
Philco MMA Team
MARIA ORMANOPOULOU FAZ FORCA TEAM Gagné par forfait
Female Adult GI / Blue / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Category)
Terminé
Anne Bents
Nexus Fighter Academy
Gagné par forfait
Darina Goldin Gracie Academy Berlin
Male Master GI / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Category)
Terminé
Unknown User
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Dong Wang ATAQUE DUPLO/ICON_HANNOVER Gagné par forfait
Male Master GI / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Category)
Terminé
Gregor Heise
Rainbow Warriors
Houtan Shamloo GFTeam Academia Braunschweig Gagné par forfait
Male Senior GI / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Category)
Terminé
Andre GÄHRKEN
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
Gagné par forfait
Oliver Winter NS BROTHERHOOD
Male Adult NOGI / White / +97,5 Kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Category)
Terminé
Rasmus Erlemann
Team Trondheim Bjj
Gagné par forfait
Hannes Kröger Nexus Fighter Academy
Male Adult NOGI / White / +97,5 Kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Category)
Terminé
Hannes Kröger
Nexus Fighter Academy
Steffen Korte BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ Gagné par forfait
Male Master NOGI / White / -85,5 Kg (Medium Heavy)
(Category)
Terminé
Unknown User
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Dan Eggert CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Female Master NOGI / White / +76,5 Kg (Super Heavy)
(Category)
Terminé
Yvonne Freyer
S. Denise Hoh Tensho Gagné par forfait
Male Adult GI / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Category)
Terminé
Horst Chlupka
BJJ Dresden
Gagné par forfait
JULIAN GEORGESCU Nexus Fighter Academy
Male Adult GI / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Category)
Terminé
Nicolas Groll
Nexus Fighter Academy
Gagné par forfait
Joshua Grape GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Male Adult GI / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Category)
1
Terminé
Andreas Zink
BJJ Dresden
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Ömer Yildiz Tensho
Male Adult GI / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Category)
2-1
Terminé
Veljko Tatalovic
Tensho
Carl-Henning Arndt Gracie Academy Berlin Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Adult GI / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Category)
1-1
Terminé
Anh Tuan Nguyen
Nexus Fighter Academy
Andrean Roediyanto Gracie Academy Berlin Gagné par points
Male Adult GI / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Category)
Terminé
Steffen Korte
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Hannes Kröger Nexus Fighter Academy
Male Adult GI / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Category)
2
Terminé
Ricardo Holzfuß
Nexus Fighter Academy
Rasmus Erlemann Team Trondheim Bjj Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Male Adult GI / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Category)
3
Terminé
Jens Ole Hundertmark
Philco MMA Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Clemens Kemper Tensho
Male Adult GI / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Category)
4
Terminé
Joram Wittke
Gracie Academy Berlin
Gagné par points - 06:00
Stefan Gorys CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Male Adult GI / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Category)
6
Terminé
Ota Kořínek
Jungle Bjj
Fabian Vogt Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission - 04:08
Male Adult GI / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Category)
1-3
Terminé
Hao Bui-Thach
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Gagné par points
Unknown User Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
Male Adult GI / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Category)
2-2
Terminé
Bennet Strege
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sergej Noltemeyer Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
Male Adult GI / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Category)
2
Terminé
Andreas Zink
BJJ Dresden
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Patrick Meyer Tensho
Male Adult GI / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Category)
Terminé
Hannes Kröger
Nexus Fighter Academy
Ricardo Holzfuß Nexus Fighter Academy Gagné par forfait
Male Adult GI / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Category)
5
Terminé
Kristian Hernandez
NS Brotherhood Frankfurt
Gagné par décision - 08:00
Paolo Abriola Barbosa JJ Germany
Male Adult GI / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Category)
1-5
Terminé
Marvin Voß
Gagné par points
Renato Avelar V. E Teixeira Nexus Fighter Academy
Male Adult GI / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Category)
2-5
Terminé
Mousa Mamkegh
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tomasz Pietrzak
Male Adult GI / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Category)
Terminé
Bruno Remer
Alphateam Dortmund
Gagné par forfait
Unknown User Fightschool Hannover
Male Adult GI / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Category)
7
Terminé
Fabian Vogt
Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
Gagné par soumission - 04:57
Mohamad Cheikhi GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Male Adult GI / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Category)
1-8
Terminé
Adam Gutov
Fightclub.kz jiu-jitsu
Gagné par points
Fabian Kaminski
Male Adult GI / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Category)
2-6
Terminé
Ruslan Kovalov
Gracie Academy Berlin
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alkan Aygün Fightschool Hannover
Male Adult GI / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Category)
4
Terminé
Patrick Meyer
Tensho
Clemens Kemper Tensho Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Adult GI / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Category)
1
Terminé
Nicolas Groll
Nexus Fighter Academy
Luca R. F. Boie Nexus Fighter Academy Gagné par points - 05:00