Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Jordan Edwards
SX MMA
Gagné par forfait
Iain Ward CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Patryk Sznajdrowicz
Raspberry Ape Team
Gagné par forfait
Iain Ward CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Lois Zurawski
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Unknown User ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Hamza Javed
Mill Hill BJJ
Unknown User 10th Planet London
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -66,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Jonathan Race
Silverbacks / VN team
Lucca Pratelli Jiu Jitsu Brotherhood London Gagné par forfait
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Lexi Rook
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Beverley Mentoya Carlson Gracie team Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Rossen Totev
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Freddy Mouland Icon Bjj team Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Terminé
Thomas Reynolds
Mill Hill BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Nicky Mitchell RGA Gymbox
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Gareth Treharne
Equipe TCA
Gagné par forfait
Nial Khan Raspberry Ape Team
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-1
Terminé
STEFFAN READER
CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Stuart Anderson Arlans Siqueira BJJ Colchester
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Trent Scanlen
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gagné par forfait - 00:01
James Gaya Mill Hill BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
George Gardner
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Tom Hines Raspberry Ape Team Gagné par points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Piotr Winiarek
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Adam Way Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -66,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Lucca Pratelli
Jiu Jitsu Brotherhood London
Daud Jama 10th Planet London Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
Simon Dugdale
Carlson Gracie team
Rowan Bailey MAD HATTERS ASYLUM Gagné par Disqualification - 01:32
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Konradas Eitmantis
Carlson Gracie team
Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Laurence Damary-Homan Manchester Predators
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Ben Burgess
CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Gagné par forfait
James Gaya Mill Hill BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Harvey Hayes
CARLSON GRACIE UK
Mohammad El Fouly BICS GRAPPLING Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Gareth Treharne
Equipe TCA
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Abdul Fattah CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Trent Scanlen
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Ben Burgess CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Max Holdsworth
Raspberry Ape Team
Aaron Zurita 10th Planet London Gagné par points
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Jamie Dunstan
Kernow bjj
Hejraat Rashid 10th Planet London Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Javed Uddin
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Stuart Anderson Arlans Siqueira BJJ Colchester
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Piotr Winiarek
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Gagné par soumission - 03:02
Ramesh Swaminathan CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Joseph Hines
Raspberry Ape Team
Vadim Baidu Paraestra UK Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Maciej Prasilowski
Paraestra UK
Daniel Myers Carlson Gracie team Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Ashley Kilvington
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Kristian Reed Barking Jiu Jitsu Arlans Siqueria BJJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Frankie Osbourn
TRIDENT BJJ Swindon
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ibrahim Djouamaa BICS GRAPPLING
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Ava-Mai Cooksey
CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Safiyyah Jha NEW SCHOOL BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-5
Terminé
Ed Berry
Raspberry Ape Team
Gagné par points - 06:00
Simon Dugdale Carlson Gracie team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
Tom Hines
Raspberry Ape Team
Gagné par points - 06:00
Aaron Zurita 10th Planet London
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Dustin Johnson
Carlson Gracie Norfolk
Ricardo Ferreira Da Silva Ruislip BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00