Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Artem Ampilogov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Vladimir Tendit CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par forfait
Kids II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Artem Khryachkov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Vladislav Lyubomirov RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Denis Morozov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Feodor Arslanov Ludus GoJira
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
5-1
Terminé
Roman Timakov
Nevskiy Fightclub
Gagné par points - 02:00
Gleb Bobrov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Fedoseev Matvey
ART OF FIGHT
Aleksandr Gorelov Supernova BJJ Academy Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Arseniy Yastrebov
187 BJJ
Daniil Nazarov Ludus GoJira Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Timofej Gudkov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Yaroslav Mylcev Bogdan Grappling School
Kids I GI / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Amirhan Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 02:00
Fedor Gulko Legend
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Sergei Chusov
Zakhar Frolov RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 31 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Anna Medvedeva
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Daniil Bubovic CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
6-3
Terminé
Denis Morozov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Ruslan Bordachev Bjj Alex team Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Kids I GI / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Ivan Sobolev
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Miron Baryabin
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Nikos Panfilov
ART OF FIGHT
Gagné par points - 02:00
Alexander Filatkin RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Stepan Soshilov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 02:00
Adam Gereev RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
5-3
Terminé
Roman Timakov
Nevskiy Fightclub
Gagné par points - 02:00
Ivan Grachev Ludus GoJira
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
6-4
Terminé
Daniil Nazarov
Ludus GoJira
Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Arsenii Sishkov
Kids I GI / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Amirhan Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 02:00
Viktor Konovalov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Timur Abrekov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 02:00
Artem Cudakov Legend
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Hasbulat TSITSIEV
Патриот Гудермес
Gagné par points - 03:00
Egor Grachev Ludus GoJira
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Sergey Shebanov
LUDUS
Haritonov Andrej RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Gagné par forfait
Junior GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-7
Terminé
Soltan Gasratov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Aleksandr Sultanov Strela Team (official)
Kids II GI / Colorful / 31 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Anna Medvedeva
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Uliana SETCHIKOVA ЛИДЕР СПОРТ Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Mark Burgart
СПК"Ника"
Gagné par points
Alexander Kostikov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Alexander Filatkin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Adam Gereev RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
6-5
Terminé
Denis Morozov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Arsenii Sishkov Gagné par décision - 00:31
Kids II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
4-5
Terminé
Eremei Shaevskyi
Graice Barra Sovetskiy
Fedor Zhikhorev RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
Timofej Gudkov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Gagné par décision
Denis Gogin ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Junior GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-8
Terminé
Soltan Gasratov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Amir Diusingaliev Strela Team (official)
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
5-5
Terminé
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Gagné par points - 02:00
Ivan Grachev Ludus GoJira
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
TIMOFEI MAKOVEEV
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Yaroslav Baryshev Supernova BJJ Academy
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
DAMIR TSAGANOV
Федерация грэпплинга Республики Калмыкия
Gagné par points - 03:00
Vladimir Valeev Supernova BJJ Academy
Kids I GI / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Viktor Konovalov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Miron Baryabin Gagné par points - 02:00