Total des médailles
167 Or
160 Argent
93 Bronze
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
4
Kaito Tamura
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Harrison Powell
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -31,20 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
4
Noam Sat
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
4
Rex Doolan
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Archer Le Roy
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
5
Thor de Bruin Guimaraes
ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
4
Rafael Morais
GRACIE BARRA RIO DE JANEIRO
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
4
Liam Hayman
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
5
Logan Smith
ROOTS BJJ
5
Asher Edelstein
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
Harry Brees
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
4
Ethan Tosevski
ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
4
Xavier Gabbe
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
5
Leander Gagliardi
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
5
Gavriel Rothschild
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
Dimitri Apokis
ROOTS BJJ
5
Rafi Nyholm
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
4
Jett Arnold
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Romeo Ladera-Bispo
LEGACY
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
4
Charlie Andronicus
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
4
Jack Fullilove
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45,3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
5
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -18,90 kg
4
Mariella Cigana
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
5
Charley Rose Geary
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -24 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
Girls Gi / Mixed Belt / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / +65 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Christian Capito
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Michael Max Butnaro
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Australia
– Alliance
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Sammuel Low
MYBJJ TEAM
5
Charles Hersey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
5
Jackson McRory
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
Ryan Hale
UFC Gym Australia BJJ
– UFC
9
Mohd Izhar
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Layden Perish
Gracie Humaita
5
Carlos Vargas
COHAB CHILE
5
Steven Arnold
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
5
Stefano Salvi
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
9
Samuel Bosowiec
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
9
James Badger
LEGACY
9
Henry Kerr
ROOTS BJJ
9
Ted Hines
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
9
Jayden Hogan
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Diego Gonçalves
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
James Lucman
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
– Gracie Barra
9
Kong Byeong Hun
ROOTS BJJ
17
Hai Nguyen
ROOTS BJJ
17
Kyle Broder
MYBJJ TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Pavlos Giannoukos
ROOTS BJJ
5
Max Radoczy
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
5
Sahil Kotian
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Joshua Grashorn
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
9
Ethan Rees
UFA Martial Arts Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Jason Casboult
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Ben Barham
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
David Malacrida
ROOTS BJJ
5
Steven Green
GRACIE BARRA BRASÍLIA
5
Ibrahim Hammoud
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
5
Kevin Traish
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
nick saunders
ROOTS BJJ
9
William Collett
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Michael Traish
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Chad Reyes
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Ryan Pinto
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Sigmund Kaufusi
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
5
Ben Clarke
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
5
Evan Kramer
MYBJJ TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Unknown user
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Shannon Hayes
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
– Gracie Barra
5
Andy Seery
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
5
Oleg Kolesnik
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Owen Miller
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Joshua Putra
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Michael Sarthou
LEGACY
5
Raymond Park
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Aleksandar Simonovski
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Liam Iles
Will Machado - Comp Team
5
Asad Qadeer
Gracie Humaita
5
Steven Kazacos
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
5
Jake Warner
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
9
Charles Cooper
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
9
Scott Grundy
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
9
Craig Byrne
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Patrick El-kazzi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
James Donnelly
ROOTS BJJ
5
Thomas Bodell
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
5
Timothy Greening
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Ryan Curtin
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
9
William Cheng
Gracie Barra
9
Bradley Park
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Daniel Seizovic
ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Micheal Budynek
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Benjamin Cummins
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Jimmy Trinh
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Glenn Mortimer
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Liam Fletcher
ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Brett Gibson
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Lucas Meleep
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Female Gi / White / Adult / -48,5 kg (Rooster)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
4
Ted Hines
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
5
Brian Duong
LEGACY
5
Carlos Vargas
COHAB CHILE
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
4
Sean Dunne
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
5
Ethan Rees
UFA Martial Arts Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Sudhee Venkadeshan
MYBJJ TEAM
5
Ben Barham
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Steven Green
GRACIE BARRA BRASÍLIA
5
nick saunders
ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
5
Matt Lock
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
4
William Cheng
Gracie Barra
5
Avisena Asad
LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
4
James Donnelly
ROOTS BJJ
5
Sean Coogan
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Female No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -56,5 kg (Feather)
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Hai Nguyen
ROOTS BJJ
5
Layden Perish
Gracie Humaita
5
nick saunders
ROOTS BJJ
5
Pavlos Giannoukos
ROOTS BJJ
9
Yanni Alevras
TEAM FALZON
9
Kevin Traish
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Michael Traish
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Ben Barham
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
4
Matt Lock
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
5
Ryan Pinto
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
WESLEY PACHECO
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
5
Marco Teixeira
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
5
Avisena Asad
LEGACY
9
Benjamin Cummins
SJJA Team
– ZR Team Association
9
Adam Etherington
Carlson Gracie Team
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
4
Hidayat Imran
MYBJJ TEAM
5
Andy Randhawa
Giant Team Australia
5
Lan Snowden
Carlson Gracie Team
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
4
Chris Casaceli
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 4 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Diana Anjos
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Nhat Dang
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Pavlos Giannoukos
ROOTS BJJ
5
nick saunders
ROOTS BJJ
5
mendy krinsky
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
5
Ben Barham
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Sean Coogan
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
5
Prashan Rai
MYBJJ TEAM
5
Hidayat Imran
MYBJJ TEAM
5
Oliver Keates
MYBJJ TEAM