Total des médailles
124 Or
124 Argent
83 Bronze
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
4
Corbin Howard
ATOS HQ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
Anthony Taylor
Rush MMA
– American Top Team
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
4
Nicholas Yi
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
5
Arwyn Kelm
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
5
Colton Mulrain
Terra Planus Augusta
– Joshua James Miller
5
Wynn Chalverus
Gracie Barra
– Gracie Barra
5
Autumn Meeks
American Top Team - Atlanta
9
Logan Mulrain
Terra Planus Augusta
– Joshua James Miller
9
Charity Driggs
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (91 lbs. +)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
4
Flarity Hedlund
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gracie Barra
5
Acoya Wu
Alliance Atlanta (United States of America)
– Alliance
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
Wyatt Hanne
SBG Atlanta
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
4
Ellery Long
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
4
Gavin Mays
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gracie Barra
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (111 lbs. +)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
4
Zoey Driggs
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (101-110 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
4
Vincent Driggs
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
4
Peter Yi
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
5
Logan Mulrain
Terra Planus Augusta
– Joshua James Miller
5
Colton Mulrain
Terra Planus Augusta
– Joshua James Miller
5
Charity Driggs
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (91 lbs. +)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
4
Charlotte Stollar
Integrity BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
Elizabeth Martin
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gracie Barra
5
James Mcguffey
Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
4
Anna Maria Nuzzo
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gracie Barra
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (111 lbs. +)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
4
Nate Pon
Sobrinho Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Zoey Driggs
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
5
Kaden Beatty
Team Mongoose BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (101-110 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / 135-160 JM consolation
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
4
Kairilynn Yi
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (109-120 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
4
Lauren Amerman
Underground Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
4
Gabriel Jacobus
Columbus MMA
5
Braden Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
4
Lee Brunston
American Top Team Valdosta
5
Skyler Kean
Sobrinho Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Mannix Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
5
Addie Brunston
American Top Team Valdosta
5
Danica Zenhye
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
– American Top Team
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Superweight (146 lbs. +)
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
4
Daniel Qiu
Team Roberto Traven
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
4
Hayden Bresler
Rise Up BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Orange / Lightweight (101-115 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Middleweight (146-160 lbs. )
4
Dev Joshi
Alliance Atlanta (United States of America)
– Alliance
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
4
Daniel Courtney
Twin Tigers BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (109-120 lbs.)
4
Haley Burgess
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gracie Barra
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
4
Lauren Amerman
Underground Martial Arts
5
Kostas Sarapnickas
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
5
Gabriel Jacobus
Columbus MMA
5
Julian Lapene
Creighton MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
4
Haley Burgess
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gracie Barra
5
Skyler Kean
Sobrinho Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Mannix Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
5
Christian Tabb
KnuckleUp Fitness
– KnuckleUp Fitness
5
Gabriel Jacobus
Columbus MMA
9
Addie Brunston
American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (121-132 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Superweight (146 lbs. +)
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (101-115 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
4
Hayden Bresler
Rise Up BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Advanced / Middleweight (146-160 lbs. )
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (120 lbs. & under)
Womens Gi / White / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
5
Unknown user
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
5
Silvia Morales
Team Roberto Traven
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (161-180 lbs.)
Womens Gi / Blue / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
4
Jessica Rye
Border Martial Arts Academy
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-160 lbs.)
4
Isabella Thomas
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
4
Natalie Pulley
SBG Atlanta
5
Christina Sheara
KnuckleUp Fitness
– KnuckleUp Fitness
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-160 lbs.)
4
Jessica Williams
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Flyweight (135 lbs. & under) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (136-145 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (146-155 lbs.) / Male
4
Aaron Toups
5
Christian Ashmore
Megalodon Gym
5
Cody Madison
Creighton MMA
5
ADDISON GRAVES
American Top Team Gwinnett
5
Do Yun Kim
American Top Team Gwinnett
9
Seun Akeju
X3 sports
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
4
Ryan Peng
KnuckleUp Fitness
– KnuckleUp Fitness
5
Charles Kim
SBG Atlanta
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
4
Dante Rosenberg
KnuckleUp Fitness
– KnuckleUp Fitness
5
Jason Miller
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
5
Jacob Weldon
5
Randy Fang
Boss Grappling
– TDBJJ
5
Locker McDonald
Kagefit
9
Justin Jernigan
Creighton MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (231 lbs. +) / Male
4
Kim Mason
Team Octopus
– Roberto Traven
5
Josh Brickle
American Top Team Gwinnett
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightweight (146-155 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
4
Daniel Harrison
Boss Grappling
– TDBJJ
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
4
Corwyn Bellavich
X3 sports
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
4
John Dyer
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (136-145 lbs.) / Male
4
Tyler Maxwell
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
5
Luke Wisniewski
Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
4
Jason Gibson
Columbus
– Gracie Barra
5
Adam Wetzel
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
5
Hunter Vaught
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
5
Kyle Massey
Southeast Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
5
Brian Pulley
SBG Atlanta
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
4
Cody Gibson
Iron Wolf Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (146-155 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
4
Nicolas Simoneau
KnuckleUp Fitness
– KnuckleUp Fitness
Mens Gi / Brown / Masters / Superweight (231 lbs. +) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Flyweight (135 lbs. & under) / Male
4
Roy Harrison
Team Roberto Traven
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (136-145 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (146-155 lbs.) / Male
4
ADDISON GRAVES
American Top Team Gwinnett
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
4
Ryan Peng
KnuckleUp Fitness
– KnuckleUp Fitness
5
Alexander Powers
MAMMA
5
Kenneth Meneses
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gracie Barra
5
Jordan Orvin
Southeast Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
4
Locker McDonald
Kagefit
5
Justin Jernigan
Creighton MMA
5
Dante Rosenberg
KnuckleUp Fitness
– KnuckleUp Fitness
5
Randy Fang
Boss Grappling
– TDBJJ
5
Ethan Wilson
Creighton MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superweight (231 lbs. +) / Male
4
Kim Mason
Team Octopus
– Roberto Traven
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superweight (231 lbs. +) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (136-145 lbs.) / Male
4
Brian Minardi
SBG Atlanta
5
Tyler Maxwell
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (146-155 lbs.) / Male
3
Daniel Batchelor United States
4
Christian Ashmore
Megalodon Gym
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
4
Mihail Olarean
American Top Team Gwinnett
5
Adam Wetzel
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
4
Cody Gibson
Iron Wolf Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (146-155 lbs.) / Male
4
Antony Bui
SBG Atlanta
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
4
William Burnett
MAMMA
5
Brandon Perry
Top Martial Arts
– Roberto Traven
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
4
Nathan Rivera
Fusion Fitness MMA
5
Amadeu Rodrigo Silva
GRACIE BARRA GOIÂNIA
5
Roland Parker
Fight to Win of Denver
– Fight to win
5
Mirza Krndic
American Top Team Gwinnett
Men's No-Gi Absolute Only / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
4
Eric Litke
KnuckleUp Fitness
– KnuckleUp Fitness
5
Jacob Berry
Global Jiu Jitsu
5
Michael Mattson
Fusion Fitness MMA
5
Olodon Vassall
Independent MMA