Total des médailles
90 Or
90 Argent
68 Bronze
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
4
Brody Flores
TAC TEAM BJJ
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Aaliyah Guerra
SBG Illinois
5
Lorelei Roche
Nova Gyms BJJ
6
Emily Eisenach
Carlson Gracie Team
7
Aiden Miceli
Midwest Training Center
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Noah Flores
Roots Training Center
– TAC Team
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Jamil Jr. Fakhoury
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Antoni Waksmundzki
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Majid Almaj
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather #2
4
Jayden Soto
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Dennis Cojocaru
Roots Training Center
6
Samantha Arnett
Carlson Gracie Team
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather #3
4
Brian Poplawski
Gracie Barra Downer's Grove
5
Cameron Hamill
Randori Jiu Jitsu
6
Omar Saleh
Randori Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Aviea Holden
Breaking Point
5
Zeno Marchio
Randori Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Chase Velasco
Ground Flow Grappling
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Zaitsev Nunez
Midwest Training Center
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Haley Ramos
Fit 2 Defend
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight #2
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
4
Thomas Oberman
Team Curran
5
Maya Short
UofGF/New Lenox
– Brasa
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
4
Alex Wicks
UofGF/New Lenox
5
Makenzie Rodriguez
New Path Martial Arts
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Raina Roche
Nova Gyms BJJ
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Feather
4
Olivia MARTINEZ
North Side BJJ
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Purple / Feather
4
Lauren Kucera
Serafin BJJ
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
4
Karly Miller
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
5
Angel Zelizer
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
Female / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather
Female / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Jessica Garcia
UFC GYM
5
Charis Furgat
Team Curran
5
Sienna Cao
Chicago School of Grappling
5
Emma Eaton
Chicago School of Grappling
5
Amy Dexter
SBG Illinois
Female / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Lightweight
4
Joshua Shaw
Soul Fighters Chicago
5
Aaron Bartolome
Maximus Jiu-Jitsu
5
Brian Ocon
P3 Martial Arts
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Middleweight
4
james johnson
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu
5
David Poile
Serafin BJJ
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Feather
4
Todd Bullard
Grace Barra
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
4
Charles Mulaney
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
Michael Cunico
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
4
James Hernandez
Team Curran
5
Miguel Brinez
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavyweight
4
Jason Denhart
Brasa Highwood
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
5
JAVIER ESTRADA
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Isho Zaia
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Feather
4
Marcos Higareda
TDC MMA
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Feather
4
Paul Kim
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
David Seo
North Side BJJ
5
Trevor Ypma
Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Lightweight
4
Ahmad Almaj
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
Ainis Archipovas
UFC GYM
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Middleweight
4
tim wright
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Robert Loos
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Jason Schouten
Fusion Fitness MMA
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Donald Florance
Grace Barra
5
Brent Hardesty
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
Jon Heald
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Andrew Papachristos
Serafin BJJ
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight
4
Miguel Matallanes
SBG Illinois
5
Shahjehan Baig
Serafin BJJ
5
David Cobun
Team Dino Costeas
5
Richard Ray
Rio Jiu Jitsu
5
Anthony Tufano
Team Dino Costeas
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
4
Scott Taylor
Fusion Fitness MMA
5
Kevin Buswell
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
Jesse Garcia
North Side BJJ
5
Frank Shu
Team Dino Costeas
5
marcell varciag
TAC TEAM BJJ
9
Warren Brand
Serafin BJJ
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
David Smith II
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
Jeremy Eaton
Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Adult / Brown / Feather
Male / Adult / Brown / Middleweight
4
Raul Luna
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Brown / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Roman Nabiulin
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Kevin Lin
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Stephen Wheeler
Lake County BJJ
5
Alec Wooden
Roberto Traven
5
Roger Xiao
Soul Fighters Chicago
Male / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
4
Nicholas Horine
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
5
Cole Foster
Choke-U
5
Conor Daly
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
Johnny Mendez
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
5
Joey Tus
Chicago School of Grappling
9
Ryan Westerberg
Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
4
William Cabrera
Ferro Academy
5
Nasah Ahmed
Ferro Academy
5
Angel Carrillo
Mission MMA
5
Tyler Stiers
Ivy Jiu-Jitsu
5
jad Yaacoub
Illini Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
9
Ian Bostelman
Ferro Academy
9
Lawrence Evans
Carlson Gracie Team
9
Robert Sweeney
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
4
Brian Soetikno
Valko BJJ
5
Victor Rivera
North Side BJJ
5
Yeldar Zulyarov
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
4
Fortunato Martinez jr
North Side BJJ
5
Ash Beygenov
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
Giancarlo Saraceno
UFC GYM
5
Jacob Shariq
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
James Veverka
New Path Martial Arts
9
Freddie Ortega
Team Colon
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
Unknown user
Ground Flow Grappling
5
Matthew Spreyne
Academy of Self Defense
5
Kevin Wu
Illini Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
5
Adam De Jesus
UFC GYM
9
Lance Pan
UFC GYM
9
Emiliano Rodriguez
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
9
Nik Swift
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
9
Jeffrey Aleman
P3 Martial Arts
– Lovato Jiu Jitsu
9
Jacob Deklerk
Conquest BJJ
9
Logan Houston
LCCT
9
Gabe Johnson
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Nick Mendoza
P3 Martial Arts
5
Konrad Kupiec
Gracie Barra Downer's Grove
5
Tejo Nutalapati
Illini Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
5
Joshua Rosenstein
Ferro Academy
5
Kyle Sherbit
Maxim Gym
9
James Chevas
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
9
Brendon Gardner
KCBJJ
9
Italo Lampignano
Vianna Brothers
9
Dan Lee
Illini Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
9
Graham McDaniel
Ralph Gracie
9
Alex Pietrarosso
Ground Flow Grappling
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
James Baker
Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
5
Andrew Apodaca
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
Rob Barroma
Serafin BJJ
5
Jon Ortega
Independent
5
Ryan Strach
Ohana Martial Arts
9
Vince Zofkie
Mango combat sports
9
braeden rodriguez
Chicago School of Grappling
Male / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Stephen Bruns
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Elias Oulmane
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Heavyweight
4
Brandon Szromba
APEX House Of Grappling
5
Frank Pignone
Choke-U
Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Kelly Gennrich
LCCT
5
Jacob Erven
Chicago School of Grappling
5
Joshua La Luz
SBG Illinois
5
Bobby Mals
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
Drew Vachon
Movimento BJJ
9
Yadiel Pinero
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Patrick Conover
Bloomington Combat Club