Total des médailles
60 Or
60 Argent
57 Bronze
Početnici 1 / Beginers 1 / -18,9 kg
Početnici 1 / Beginers 1 / -22kg
4
Mateja Munitlak
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
5
Uroš Džodžo
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
Početnici 1 / Beginers 1 / -25kg
4
Andrej Colic
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
5
Leon Urošević
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
5
Djordje Radmilac
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
5
Maksim Strbac
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
Napredni 1 / Advanced 1 / -27kg
4
Vujanović Teodor
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
Početnici 2 / Beginers 2 / -27kg
4
Nemanja Živanović
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Nikita Tadić
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
Početnici 2 / Beginers 2 / -30,2kg
4
Bastać Luka
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
5
Vuk Polovina
Efs kids
5
Vasilije Zoric
Rio Grappling Club Belgrade
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Zejd Maglic
Bjj Arena Sarajevo
5
Bogdan Stojanovic
Rio Grappling Club Serbia
– Rio Grappling Club
Napredni 1 / Advanced 1 / -33,2kg
4
Nemanja Milenković
Secutor Sd Team
– Team Neves
5
Sergej Dogan
Fenix/Kiki Melo/Nova Uniao
Početnici 2 / Beginers 2 /Boys-Girls -33,2kg
4
Aleksandar Djurdjic
Zerjal Team
5
Ema Josivljević
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Unknown user
Caio Terra Academy Belgrade
5
Spasojević Marko
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
Početnici 2 / Beginers 2 / -36,2kg
4
Dragan Tosic
Lutador BJJ
Napredni 1 / Advanced 1 / -39,3kg
Početnici 3 / Beginers 3 / -27kg
Početnici 3-4 / Beginers 3-4 / Girls / -32,2kg
4
Unknown user
Zerjal Team
5
Teodora Kovac
Combat VIN
5
Bojana Zlatanović
Secutor Sd Team
– Team Neves
5
Isidora Mijalkovic
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
Napredni 2/ Advanced 2 / -30,2kg
Početnici 3 / Beginers 3 / -33,2kg
4
Danilo Todorović
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
Početnici 3 / Beginers 3 / -36,2kg
4
Tadija Ristic
Rio Grappling Club Serbia
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Mateja Pap
Momentum BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club
Napredni 2/ Advanced 2 / -36,2kg
4
Stojan Petrović
BJJ CAMINHO
– Carlson Gracie Team
Početnici 3 / Beginers 3 / -39,3kg
Napredni 2/ Advanced 2 / -42,3kg
4
Uglješa Paunović
Secutor Sd Team
– Team Neves
5
Marko Angelov
5
Borna Bionda
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
– Rio Grappling Club
Početnici 3 / Beginers 3 / -42,3kg
4
Petar Petrovic
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
Napredni 2/ Advanced 2 / -48,3kg
4
Mihajlo Gacik
Rio Grappling Club Serbia
– Rio Grappling Club
Početnici 4 / Beginers 4 / -36,2kg
4
Ognjen Vukosavljević
Efs kids
5
Danilo Simić
Efs kids
Napredni 3 / Advanced 3 / -40,3kg
4
Filip Zakarauskas
Fenix/Kiki Melo/Nova Uniao
Početnici 4 / Beginers 4 / -44,3kg
4
Petar Jovanovic
Jiu jitsu klub Kostolac VIN
5
Milošević Nemanja
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
5
Edi Mak Mujanović
Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
Početnici 4 / Beginers 4 / -48,3kg
4
Relja Karovic
Rio Grappling Club Belgrade
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Aleksa Nikolić
Efs kids
5
Marko Lakčević
Efs kids
Napredni 3 / Advanced 3 / -48,3kg
4
Veljko Sekulić
CONSTRICTOR JIU JITSU TEAM
– Team Neves
Početnici 4 / Beginers 4 / -52,5kg
Napredni 3 / Advanced 3 / -56,5kg
Početnici 4 / Beginers 4 / +60,5kg
4
Nikola Stanković
Rio Grappling Club Belgrade
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Filip Perović
Efs kids
5
Relja Božović
Efs kids
5
Vukašin Savić
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Marko Trajanovski
THE STRONGEST
9
Stefan Starc
Combat VIN
9
Alen Žulj
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
– Rio Grappling Club
Juniori 1 / Juveniles 1 / -44,3kg
4
Pavle Dobić
Efs kids
5
Luka Lucić
Efs kids
Juniori 1 / Juveniles 1 / -48,3kg
4
Lazić Mladen
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
Juniori 1 / Juveniles 1 / -52,5kg
4
Luka Gacik
Rio Grappling Club Serbia
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Lazar Gligorijević
Secutor Sd Team
– Team Neves
Juniori 1 / Juveniles 1 / -60,5kg
4
Marko Benaković
BJJ FACTORY ĐAKOVO
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Dušan Stevanović
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Marko Dušanić
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
Juniori 1 / Juveniles 1 / -65,0kg
4
Aleksa Sekularac
Rio Grappling Club Belgrade
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Miletić Uroš
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
5
Stevanović Luka
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
5
Aleksandra Galić
Momentum BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Nikola Perišić
CONSTRICTOR JIU JITSU TEAM
– Team Neves
9
Aleksa Spasić
Efs kids
Juniori 1 / Juveniles 1 / +65,0kg
4
Luka Vujić
Zarlock BJJ
5
Stefan Nikolic
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Stefan Radišić
Secutor Sd Team
– Team Neves
5
Andrija Ristić
Secutor Sd Team
– Team Neves
5
Slavković Vanja
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
9
Mihajlo Anđelović
Zarlock BJJ
Junior 2 / Juveniles 2 / -58,5kg
4
Viktor Andjelkovic
Lutador BJJ
Junior 2 / Juveniles 2 / -64,0kg
4
vanja milevski
THE STRONGEST
5
Aleksa Kosanovic
BJJ CAMINHO
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Stefan Višt
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Marko Petković
Zarlock BJJ
5
Mateja Radosavljevic
BJJ CAMINHO
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Muhamed Maglic
Bjj Arena Sarajevo
9
Svetozar Stijovic
ViN BJJ
9
Nemanja Nikolić
Zarlock BJJ
9
Mateja Milojevic
ViN BJJ
Junior 2 / Juveniles 2 / -69,0kg
4
Lazar Prvulovic
Rio Grappling Club Serbia
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Unknown user
Zerjal Team
5
Milos Ivanovic
Zerjal Team
5
Nemanja Ristović
ViN BJJ
5
Filip Prgomet
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Unknown user
Rio Grappling Club Belgrade
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Ivan Birovljev
Momentum BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Iskren Tsvetkov
Bul - Top Team
– Zenith
Junior 2 / Juveniles 2 / -74,0kg
4
Uros Robovic
Lutador BJJ
5
Pavle Popovic
Caio Terra Academy Belgrade
5
Luka Pejanović
Momentum BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Damjan Ilić
Zarlock BJJ
5
Jovan Ristović
ViN BJJ
9
Mihajlo Mirkov
BJJ CAMINHO
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Luka Marković
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
9
Петър Кръстев
Bul - Top Team
– Zenith
Junior 2 / Juveniles 2 / -79,3kg
4
Nemanja Gajanović
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Rašić Đorđe
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
5
Đorđe Simić
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Stevan Pavlovic
Rio Grappling Club Serbia
– Rio Grappling Club
Junior 2 / Juveniles 2 / -89,3kg
Junior 3 / Juveniles 3 / -64,0kg
4
Vladimir Panić
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
Junior 3 / Juveniles 3 / -70,0kg
4
Unknown user
Jiu jitsu klub Kostolac VIN
5
Unknown user
Zerjal Team
5
Miloš Gajić
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
5
Nikola Pavlovic
BJJ CAMINHO
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Pantić Strahinja
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
9
Unknown user
Zerjal Team
9
Unknown user
Zerjal Team
9
Mateja Totaj
Zarlock BJJ
9
Vuk Radojičić
Zarlock BJJ
Junior 3 / Juveniles 3 / -76,0kg
4
Marko Blažević
Rio Grappling Club Balkans
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Dusan Videnovic
Zerjal Team
5
Andreja Subotic
Rio Grappling Club Belgrade
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Nikola Nikolov
Bul - Top Team
– Zenith
5
Radovan Momčilović
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
9
Unknown user
Zerjal Team
9
Jovan Pavlović
Zerjal Team
9
Aleksa Kodžić
Zerjal Team
9
Stefan Mirosavljevic
Caio Terra Academy Belgrade
Junior 3 / Juveniles 3 / -82,3kg
4
Teodor Marinchev
Bul - Top Team
– Zenith
5
Stanko Bugarčić
Rio Grappling Club Belgrade
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Rade Nedić
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Unknown user
Momentum BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Mateja Zdravkovic
BJJ CAMINHO
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Stefan Antanasov
Rio Grappling Club Belgrade
– Rio Grappling Club
Junior 3 / Juveniles 3 / -88,3kg
5
Zeljko Radosavljevic
Junior 3 / Juveniles 3 / +100,5kg
Junior 3 / Juveniles 3 / Girls / +50kg
Juniori 1 / Juveniles 1 / Girls / +65kg
Juniori 1 / Juveniles 1 / Girls / -48,3kg
Juniori 1 / Juveniles 1 / Girls / -52,5kg
Juniori 1 / Juveniles 1 / Girls / -60,5kg
Juniori 2-3 / Juveniles 2-3 / Girls / - +65kg
4
Tatjana Miljković
Secutor Sd Team
– Team Neves
5
Sanja Marković
Secutor Sd Team
– Team Neves
Napredni 1 / Advanced 1 / Girls / -27kg
Napredni 1-2 / Advanced 1-2 / Girls / -42.3kg
4
Sofija Gočmanac
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra