Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White / 60lbs / Mighty Mites (5-6yrs)
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Lilya Paradis
Gracie Barra Laval
Malek Alaabouch Titans academy Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / Yellow / 75lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Carter Duggan
Evolution BJJ Petawawa
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isabelle Rivard Evolution BJJ Petawawa
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 55lbs / Mighty Mites (5-6yrs)
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Kurtis Wright
Gracie Barra Ottawa
Abbey Reid Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White / 60lbs / Mighty Mites (5-6yrs)
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Lilya Paradis
Gracie Barra Laval
Gagné par points - 02:00
Logan Scullion 100% martial arts
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 60lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
5-1
Terminé
Zachary St-Pierre
Titans academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Jerome St-Onge Evolution BJJ HQ - Gatineau
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 85lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Aiden Xiao
Barrhaven Martial Arts Center
Gagné par points
Lukas Huang Evolution BJJ Manotick
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White / 75lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Vincent Vernier
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Gagné par points - 03:00
Joshua Walls Barrhaven Martial Arts Center
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 70lbs / Peewee (9-10yrs)
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
Amber Quirt
Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Avery Leblanc Florin's ultimate martial arts academy Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 55lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Alasdair Bowman-Dowell
Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Tate Van Allen Gracie Barra Ottawa Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White / 60lbs / Mighty Mites (5-6yrs)
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Malek Alaabouch
Titans academy
Gagné par points - 01:45
Logan Scullion 100% martial arts
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 85lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Aiden Xiao
Barrhaven Martial Arts Center
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gwendalyn Bradshaw Evolution BJJ Petawawa
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 55lbs / Mighty Mites (5-6yrs)
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Kurtis Wright
Gracie Barra Ottawa
Cooper Watts Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White / 75lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Vincent Vernier
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jesse Leblanc Florin's ultimate martial arts academy
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 70lbs / Peewee (9-10yrs)
(Day 1)
3-7
Terminé
Maely Blain
Alliance Lepri Montreal & Rosemère
Alexander Boisvert Therien - Gringo Bjj Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White / 45lbs / Mighty Mites (5-6yrs)
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Nikolas Herskedal
Gracie Barra Ottawa
Julian Forlini GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL-OUEST Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 55lbs / Mighty Mites (5-6yrs)
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Abbey Reid
Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Cooper Watts Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 60lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
5-3
Terminé
Jolan Saucier
Therien - Gringo Bjj
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tederick Kelly Evolution BJJ Petawawa
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 55lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Samuel Cruz Barrios
Titans academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kyra Mizen Therien - Gringo Bjj
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White / 75lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Joshua Walls
Barrhaven Martial Arts Center
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jesse Leblanc Florin's ultimate martial arts academy
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / Grey/Yellow / 65lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Ryker Van Allen
Gracie Barra Ottawa
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nathaniel Vokey Evolution BJJ Petawawa
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 55lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
6-3
Terminé
Jakob Reid
Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Dominic Giammaria Therien - Gringo Bjj Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 60lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Zachary St-Pierre
Titans academy
Zavier Piecki Experience MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 70lbs / Peewee (9-10yrs)
(Day 1)
3-8
Terminé
Jacob Savage
Alliance Lepri Montreal & Rosemère
Gagné par points - 04:00
Brian Pike Evolution BJJ Petawawa
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 50lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Chloe Lapointe
Evolution BJJ Petawawa
Gagné par points - 03:00
Caleb Menard Therien - Gringo Bjj
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White / 45lbs / Mighty Mites (5-6yrs)
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Nikolas Herskedal
Gracie Barra Ottawa
Dante Forlini GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL-OUEST Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 55lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
6-4
Terminé
Julia Morin
Alliance Lepri Montreal & Rosemère
Max Angelo Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 60lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
Mathis Leblanc
Therien - Gringo Bjj
Alice Simard Evolution BJJ Petawawa Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 105lbs+ / Peewee (9-10yrs)
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Van Martinello
Gracie Barra Laval
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jacob Fauteux Therien - Gringo Bjj
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 70lbs / Peewee (9-10yrs)
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Avery Leblanc
Florin's ultimate martial arts academy
Gagné par Disqualification
Danika Decelles Evolution BJJ HQ - Gatineau
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / Grey/Yellow / 65lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Ryker Van Allen
Gracie Barra Ottawa
Gagné par points - 03:00
Michael Forlini GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL-OUEST
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 70lbs / Peewee (9-10yrs)
(Day 1)
3-9
Terminé
Ryder Lovett
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Drew Snelson Therien - Gringo Bjj
Kids Gi 5-12Yrs / White/Grey / 50lbs / Tykes (7-8yrs)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Seth Spencer
Evolution BJJ Petawawa
Liam Lynd Therien - Gringo Bjj Gagné par forfait