Total des médailles
83 Or
83 Argent
55 Bronze
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Carter Schultz
Vicente Jr Team
4
Olivia Brown
Fernando Yamasaki
6
Zachary Oakkar
Fernando Yamasaki
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Mackenzie Anderson
Pressure Jiu Jitsu & MMA
5
ANDREW MCKOWN
Form Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
6
Chase Bonniwell
First State Martial Arts
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
6
Penelope Bocanegra
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Gabriel Christian
Fernando Yamasaki
4
Angelina Hatzinikolas
SAS TEAM
4
Raegan Cox
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Charlotte Mease
SAS TEAM
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Madie Brown
Fernando Yamasaki
5
A.J. MCKOWN
Form Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
4
Makai Butler
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
5
Dylan Hillel
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
– Nova União
6
Maximus Ebbenga
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
7
Gabrielle Lee
Fernando Yamasaki
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Mason Kolb
Form Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Juliet Lewin
SAS TEAM
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
4
William Fuchs
Kanjizai Martial Arts
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Lauren Burns
SAS TEAM
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
Female / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather
Female / Adult / White / Feather
Female / Adult / White / Lightweight
Female / Adult / White / Middleweight
Female / Adult / White / Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Lightweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
4
Karl Smith
Vicente Jr Team
5
John Daniel
Vicente Jr Team
5
Bill Graham
Premier Martial Arts
5
Andrew McCallum
Evolve Academy
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middleweight
4
Charles Beller
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
5
Edward Schwartz
Vicente Jr Team
5
Darren Lopez
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
5
Romeo Santos
Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
4
Kyle Ducey
Premier Martial Arts
5
Scott Taylor
Trident Martial Arts
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavyweight
4
Jarrin Moore
Fernando Yamasaki
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
4
Jason Brookens
Premier Martial Arts
5
ANTHONY FRANCIOTTI
Team Balance - Baltimore
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Middleweight
4
Phillip Wright
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
5
Paul Bowman
Para Bellum BJJ
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Juan Cortez
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
5
Jamie Keeney
3G York BJJ
5
Andrew Schaefer
3G York BJJ
9
Eric Meyer
Fernando Yamasaki
9
Percy Medina
Fernando Yamasaki
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Dwayne John
Team Pimentel
5
Travis Davidson
Foundation jiu jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight
4
Nathan Ale
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
5
Jonathan Weber
Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
4
Joe Brown
Fernando Yamasaki
5
Dallas Boland
Premier Martial Arts
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Tim Francis
Team Balance - Baltimore
5
Derek Maiden
High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Black / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Middleweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
4
Francisco Madera
Riptide BJJ
Male / Adult / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
4
Max Baker
Form Jiu Jitsu
5
Aidan Levy
Form Jiu Jitsu
5
John Adams
Premier Martial Arts
5
Daniel Graff Jr
SAS TEAM
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Minghan Cai
GROUND CONTROL
Male / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
4
Patrick Logan
Alliance Maryland
5
Christopher Birney
GROUND CONTROL
5
Dane Lathroum
High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Kyle Donn
Combat Principles MMA
5
Curtis Treaster
2nd Gear BJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
4
Shawn Walmsley
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
5
Peter Holmes
Team Pimentel
5
Daniele Benedetto
High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Angel Jimenez
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
4
Luis Reyes
Cochabamba BJJ
5
Aaron Taylor
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
5
Daniel Araujo
Fernando Yamasaki
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
Naz Wilmer
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
5
Christopher Shifflett
Vicente Jr Team
5
Matthew Morales
Fernando Yamasaki
5
Vinh Pham
Fernando Yamasaki
5
Austin Boles
Alliance Maryland
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Nicholas Rodriguez
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
5
Bryan Herter
GROUND CONTROL
5
Ethan Merullo
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
5
Octavio Vazquez
Foundation jiu jitsu
5
Gabriel Lowe
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
9
Jourdan Wimple
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
9
Dylan Jones
Vicente Jr Team
9
Andrew Sciulli
Team Pimentel
9
Adam Araujo
Alliance Maryland
9
Manuel Rose
TOP FLIGHT MMA
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Mark Niedzwiecki
Team Pimentel
5
Andrew Montanaro
Fernando Yamasaki
5
Conor Barry
Cochabamba BJJ
5
Ronald Diaz
Cochabamba BJJ
5
Cody Mitchell
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Ricardo Almeida Association
9
Ryan Johnson
Fernando Yamasaki
9
Tyree Lane
Foundation jiu jitsu
9
James McEwan
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Ricardo Almeida Association
9
Javier Gonzalez
Church of Wellness
Male / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Devin Gazia
Team Pimentel
5
Tyler Thomas
Vicente Jr Team
5
William Gable
UFC GYM
Male / Adult / White / Heavyweight
4
Ola Eboda
Combat Principles MMA
5
Nicholas Suarez
Form Jiu Jitsu
5
Jake Getchell
Vicente Jr Team
Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Moshopeoluwa Akinwale
GROUND CONTROL
5
Isaiah Gonzalez
Church of Wellness