Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / Blue & up / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A1
Terminé
Louise DELABY
ASC59
Inès Berodes gracie barra anderlecht Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
B1
Terminé
Alexy Pitropakis
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
Jens Schnakenberg Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
C1
Terminé
Damian Adama
Dedotsu Amsterdam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Brayan Bauweraerts Champions Academy Brussels
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
E1
Terminé
Lisa Lemaitre
Yaware
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lorena Weyckmans Phoenix A.D.A.
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
D1
Terminé
Imran Asrih
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Jaron Stock legion jiu jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:14
Women / White / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
F1
Terminé
Diana Azevedo
Aranha Belgium
Yasmine Noemani BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
C2
Terminé
Geraldo Rosa
Bjj Delft
Mehdi Zemour AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO Gagné par forfait
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
E2
Terminé
Eleonora Stanciu
Phoenix A.D.A.
Kristina Rau Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
D2
Terminé
Saffet Odabas
Aorta Team
Paul-Emile Zirnheld AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / Blue & up / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A2
Terminé
Imane El AZZOUTI
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gamila Kanew ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald) Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
B2
Terminé
Unknown User
gracie barra anderlecht
Mohamed Qassim Régnier RONIN FIGHT TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
B3
Terminé
Colin Herpigny
Aorta Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Noah Vocaturo Ares BJJ Luxembourg
Women / Blue & up / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
Terminé
Amandine Filipetto
Fusen Ryu
Marielle Ngalo Phoenix A.D.A. Gagné par forfait
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
Terminé
Ibrahim Abrini
G.E TEAM BJJ BRUXELLES
Florent Montalbano Phoenix A.D.A. Gagné par forfait
Women / Blue & up / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
F3
Terminé
Emillie Rowe
Octopus Team BJJ
Alycia QUENEE ASC59 Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
B4
Terminé
Louis Godrie
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Unknown User Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
Terminé
Alexey Charabarov
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Namik Mamedov Gracie Barra Liège Gagné par forfait
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
C3
Terminé
Cirage Yachou
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Lucas Boriolo Coelho MALICIA TEAM Gagné par forfait
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A5
Terminé
Benoit Becker
Octopus Team BJJ
Adil Ettetuani Azarkan Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
C4
Terminé
Tom De Cock
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Kevin Putman LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
E3
Terminé
Lorena Weyckmans
Phoenix A.D.A.
Eleonora Stanciu Phoenix A.D.A. Gagné par décision
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
Terminé
Igor Cesar Teixeira Fortes
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Gagné par forfait
Selim Achmatov CHECKMAT AALST
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
B5
Terminé
Ilias Boulaich
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Leo Peguy BJJ Metz-Cuvry
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
C5
Terminé
Jason Hoflack
Aranha Belgium
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tamime Ben Moussa Phoenix A.D.A.
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
Terminé
Bert Bosmans
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gagné par forfait
Nathanael Leroy ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
D3
Terminé
Mostafa El Madani
G.E TEAM BJJ BRUXELLES
Tommy Andriamanarivo Phoenix A.D.A. Gagné par soumission - 03:21
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
E5
Terminé
Nawfel Cherif
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
Gagné par points - 05:00
Andras Gregor ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
Terminé
Amir Zaher Saïdi
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Van Loock Jaafar gracie barra anderlecht Gagné par forfait
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
B6
Terminé
Matthias Delsart
The Red Rooster Academy
Florent Ibraimi Azarkan Gagné par Disqualification
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
B7
Terminé
Jens Schnakenberg
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adam Dunayev Aranha Belgium Gagné par soumission - 03:03
Women / White / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
F2
Terminé
Yasmine Noemani
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kelig Pinson Aorta Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
C6
Terminé
Pious Alpha
Tri-Force Antwerp
Gagné par forfait
Dylan Delvallee CHECKMAT AALST