Total des médailles
90 Or
90 Argent
62 Bronze
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
4
Kenna Sweet
SAS TEAM
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
6
Lorelei Fraser
3rd Generation BJJ
7
Pearl McConnell
Vicente Jr Team
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Emmett Beard
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
5
Anthony Gambatese
Yamasaki academy
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Jackson Scott
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Channing Logan
MMA & Sport
5
Bradley Smart
SAS TEAM
6
Edward Meeks
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
7
Finley Menees
Diego Bispo BJJ
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Timmy Smith
MMA & Sport
5
Audrey Beard
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
6
Cruz Gasca
MMA & Sport
7
Taz Nhan
GROUND CONTROL
7
Broderick Bennett
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Morgan Pullen
MMA & Sport
5
Loui McDavid
3rd Generation BJJ
6
Madilyn Jones
Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Alexia Johnson
GROUND CONTROL
5
Josslyn Wrinkle
SAS TEAM
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Braylee Bullard
Vicente Jr Team
4
Kinslee Plourd
Yamasaki academy
6
Aleyna Velez
Yamasaki academy
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Magnus Merritt
Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Katherine Bennett
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
4
Gracin Fatland
SAS TEAM
5
Wren Wheatley
Yamasaki academy
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
4
Aaron Morris
Elite Jiu-Jitsu (RMNU)
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Heavyweight
4
Olivia Ching
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Alexander Bennett
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Dylan Luttrell
Elizabethtown Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Kaylee de la Garza
Vicente Jr Team
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
4
Heather Kerns
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
Female / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather
4
Mindy BROWN
Yamasaki academy
Female / Adult / White / Feather
Female / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Katrina Eady
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female / Adult / White / Middleweight
Female / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Purple / Lightweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Purple / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Blue / Middleweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Feather
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Middleweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Michael Nissel
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Lightweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Lightweight
4
LaVon Glover
Crazy 88
5
Martin Whittier
Team Pimentel
5
enrique escolero
Urbana Academy
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Middleweight
4
Joel Plante
Diego Bispo BJJ
5
Eric Thomas
Osagame Martial Arts
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Black / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Lightweight
4
Haley Chitty
Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / Brown / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather
Male / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
4
Orlando Sola
Baltimore BJJ
5
Jaesun Lee
Guardian Baltimore
5
Paul King
Beltway Martial Arts
Male / Adult / Purple / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Raife Oldham
Vicente Jr Team
Male / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
4
RJ Nealon
5th Generation BJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
4
Matthew Austin
Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
5
Zaavan Kenenske
Guardian Baltimore
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
4
Peter Holmes
Team Pimentel
5
Daniel Kunawotor
Evolve Academy
– Team Evolve
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
4
Spencer Sokoloski
BETA ACADEMY
5
Rick Larsen
Deep Water BJJ
5
Trent WAGENBRENNER
Royal Martial Arts
5
Isaiah Peral
GROUND CONTROL
5
Gurpreet Singh
Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland
9
CJ Wagenbrenner
Royal Martial Arts
9
Joseph Rodas
Combat Principles MMA
–
9
Cody Brehm
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
David Shukhin
WDC BJJ
9
Phinehas Doraisingh
East Coast Martial Arts
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
Alex Myrie
Combat Principles MMA
5
Brian Monterroso
Vicente Jr Team
5
Vladimir Mukharlyamov
BETA ACADEMY
5
Kaj Miller
Tiger Shark BJJ
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Loann Daeninckx
BETA ACADEMY
5
Noah Wolcott
Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
5
Muhammad Hamza
Combat Principles MMA
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Nathaniel Kober
Royal Martial Arts
5
Emmanuel Heath
BETA ACADEMY
5
Mateo Gasso Parker
Beltway Martial Arts
5
Harrison Engle
Saint Mary's BJJ
5
Destry Wing
Mountain Kim Martial Arts
9
Andrew Sciulli
Team Pimentel
9
JonMichael Watson
Vicente Jr Team
9
Samuel Herrera
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
9
Nick Skibinski
Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Male / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Lloyd Fernandez
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
5
Michael Dietz
Hanover boxing club
5
Tyler Darragh
Hanover boxing club
5
Nick Marshall
Osagame Martial Arts
Male / Adult / White / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Denzel warren
Noel Smith BJJ