Total des médailles
19 Or
19 Argent
16 Bronze
Homme Gi / homme / Adulte Homme / Débutant / -63,5 kg
Homme Gi / homme / Adulte Homme / Débutant / -67,5 kg
4
Hugo Delalande
Moka Team 443
5
Toufiq Soufi
Team shadow Cicero Costha France Paris
6
Thomas METENS
APC29
6
Louis Brosseau
YODA FIGHT SCHOOL
Homme Gi / homme / Adulte Homme / Débutant / -72,5 kg
4
Madjid Benhassen
YODA FIGHT SCHOOL
5
Mathis Lucas
pompomgalli
5
Unknown user
Rennes Combat Association
7
Antoine G
RATEL TEAM - MOKA TEAM 443
7
Tudgual Maleuvre
pompomgalli
Homme Master Gi / homme / Adult Master / Débutant / -72,5 kg
4
Sylvain Lambert
Natural JJB
Homme Gi / homme / Adulte Homme / Débutant / -78,5 kg
4
Nicolas Lunsi
Team shadow Cicero Costha France Paris
5
Hugo Mariassouce
Moka Team 443
6
Florent GUERRIER
Nostang Breizh'il JJB
7
Mattis Fouillé
ZR TEAM FRANCE
– ZR Team Association
7
Rida Chahid
Rennes Combat Association
7
Wilson Andrade barbosa
Delariva Nantes
10
Martin Ily
Pennarbed JJB
10
Joseph Thompson
APC29
Homme Gi / homme / Adulte Homme / Débutant / -85,5 kg
4
Tom Grosse
Rennes Combat Association
5
Tim BOURGALAIS
Keiko BJJ
6
Abdeslem Ounis
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
7
Hanifi ISCI
Natural JJB
7
Julien Glaziou
Pennarbed JJB
Homme Gi / homme / Adulte Homme / Débutant / -93,5 kg
4
Ludovic Gourguechon
FIGHT CLUB BREVINNOIS
5
Romain Calvez
MB ACADEMY
Homme Gi / homme / Adulte Homme / Débutant / -101,5 kg
Homme Gi / homme / Adulte Homme / Débutant / +101,5 kg
Homme Gi / homme / Adulte Homme / Intermédiaire / -72,5 kg
4
Alexis METENS
APC29
5
Swan Seigne
Association MMA treguier
Homme Gi / homme / Adulte Homme / Intermédiaire / -78,5 kg
4
Antoine Dricot
Gracie Lisboa
5
Benoit Le Briand
pompomgalli
6
christophe levrard
Rennes Combat Association
7
Simon Hemeret
APC29
8
Kylian Maillard
RATEL TEAM - MOKA TEAM 443
Homme Gi / homme / Adulte Homme / Intermédiaire / -85,5 kg
4
Simon Hercouet
ZR TEAM FRANCE
– ZR Team Association
Homme Gi / homme / Adulte Homme / Intermédiaire / -93,5 kg
Homme Master Gi / homme / Adult Master / Confirmé / -85,5 kg
(Homme Master Gi / homme / Adult Master / Intermédiaire-Confirmé / -72,5 kg )
Femme Gi / femme / Adulte / Débutante / -65,5 kg
4
Marianna Hak
Academie Pythagore
Challenge Pro Homme / sexe / - 72,5 kg
4
Pierre Le Meur
Moka Team 443
Challenge Pro Homme / sexe / - 85,5 kg
4
Antonin Le Moal
YODA FIGHT SCHOOL
5
Julien Durieux
Rennes Combat Association
6
Julien VICTOR
NJA | Nagare Jiu-Jitsu Academy
7
Marcelo Bruno De Souza
Moka Team 443
7
Mathieu KUDLA
Moka Team 443
Challenge Pro Homme / sexe / + 93,5 kg
4
Marvin Antoine
RATEL TEAM - MOKA TEAM 443
5
Brik Wallid
Pennarbed JJB