Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B1
Terminé
Magomed ISSAEV
GES - Reims CL
Robin MULLET NOR - Rouen ASPTT Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A1
Terminé
Kevin PARIS
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Samuel DIJOUX REU - St Joseph LC Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-1
Terminé
Nodar MAMOULOV
IDF - Villejuif
Youssouf CAMARA NOR - Le Havre CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:40 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B2
Terminé
Ayoub BARRAJ
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20
- Round 1
David STE MARIE REU - St Joseph LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A2
Terminé
Justin VIROT
BFC - Champforgeuil
Hedi BEN ABDA NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 00:40 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-2
Terminé
Fabien GUENOT
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
Souleymen NASR ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:07 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-3
Terminé
Vladimeri KARCHAIDZE
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:41
- Round 1
Bayrem BEN HNIA ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B3
Terminé
Geebreel MEDIANA
IDF - Creteil
William DIA IDF - Bagnolet Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-4
Terminé
Nasis TAMAZYAN
GES - Epernay
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:45
- Round 1
Selim KACI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A3
Terminé
Yigit TOPOGLU
BFC - Torcy ZL
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:52
- Round 2
Yanis BOUCHAIB CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-5
Terminé
Kevin LAMONICA
ARA - Bron
Anthony TETARD BFC - Torcy ZL Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:46 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B4
Terminé
Gregory BALLAIS
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
Charles Andre AFA REU - St Joseph LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:28 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A4
Terminé
Ewan LEPRINCE
BFC - Torcy ZL
Magamed DELIEV ARA - Aulnat Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / +68 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B5
Terminé
Noemie MUZATON
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Angelique GONZALEZ ARA - Lyon St Priest Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:06 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-6
Terminé
Thomas TRONCHON
IDF - Meaux
Beka MINDIASHVILI BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:19 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B6
Terminé
Chemsdine RACHDI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Thibault BRUANDET BFC - Champforgeuil Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-7
Terminé
Stephane SINE
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:28
- Round 2
Theo GUILLOT NOR - Rouen ASPTT
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A5
Terminé
Otari BAGAURI
GEO - Club
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 00:31
- Round 2
Tigran VARAGNAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-8
Terminé
Said RASULOV
PAC - Marseille LOM
Ronan FEYER SUI - Club Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B7
Terminé
Loic SAMEN
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:44
- Round 2
Gagik ADAMYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A6
Terminé
Pierre Yves MISERERE
BFC - Champforgeuil
Abdulla TOMOV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B8
Terminé
Maryse ROUSSELET
BFC - Besancon CPB
Manon KURY BFC - Jussey Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:32 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A7
Terminé
Nina SAHLAOUI
BFC - Besancon CPB
Ellen OSTMAN SWE - Husum IF Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:56 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B9
Terminé
Robin MULLET
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Yakub TOMOV NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:05 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-9
Terminé
Youssouf CAMARA
NOR - Le Havre CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:34
- Round 1
Mehdi CHOUCHOUH GES - Epernay
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A8
Terminé
Mohamada Salman HOSSEINI
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Jules GARDETTE ARA - Aulnat Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B10
Terminé
Ayoub BARRAJ
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:11
- Round 1
Mamadou MBODJ IDF - Meaux
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-10
Terminé
Souleymen NASR
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Arman KARAPETYAN PAC - Marseille LOM
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A9
Terminé
Constantin BUSTAMANTE
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:45
- Round 1
Wali EVAZALI ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B11
Terminé
William DIA
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:36
- Round 1
Caner MUGULTAY GES - Strasbourg JSK
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A10
Terminé
Samuel DIJOUX
REU - St Joseph LC
Hedi BEN ABDA NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B12
Terminé
Charles Andre AFA
REU - St Joseph LC
Rasul ALTEMIROV BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:37 - Round 1