Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Holden Neeves
Ironclad
Jacob Mashburn (RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts Gagné par soumission
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Devyn Scoggins
Ironclad
Pat Cherf 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Disqualification
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Eric Longar
10th Planet Las Vegas
Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Unknown User 10th Planet - Decatur
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Ashton Newbern
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Connor Breese X3 sports Gagné par soumission - 04:24
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Stephen Dana
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 05:04
Jacob Mashburn (RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Ishmael Love
X3 sports
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Louis Collins 10th Planet Muscle Shoals
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Noah Randolph
10th Planet - Decatur
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Josh Burgess 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Sedalia
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Matthew Boiles
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Gagné par soumission - 05:42
Cory Hill 10th Planet - Decatur
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Joshua Diaddario
10th Planet - Decatur
Pat Cherf 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-10
Terminé
Eric Longar
10th Planet Las Vegas
Reese LaFever Luiz Palhares Gagné par soumission - 03:34
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Pancho Vazquez
10th Planet - Decatur
Gagné par Disqualification
Carson Thigpen Renzo Gracie Nashville
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Ladies Bantamweight (135 lbs and under)
(Day 1)
1-18
Terminé
Claire Mitchell
10th Planet Huntsville
Tara LaRosa Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Stephen Dana
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Ishmael Love X3 sports
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Ladies Bantamweight (135 lbs and under)
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Claire Mitchell
10th Planet Huntsville
Gagné par soumission - 03:35
Madison Masters One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-13
Terminé
Noah Randolph
10th Planet - Decatur
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Matthew Boiles Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Pat Cherf
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Reese LaFever Luiz Palhares Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Ladies Bantamweight (135 lbs and under)
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Madison Masters
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Tara LaRosa Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Gagné par Disqualification
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-15
Terminé
Pancho Vazquez
10th Planet - Decatur
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Connor Breese X3 sports
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
Stephen Dana
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Noah Randolph 10th Planet - Decatur
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-17
Terminé
Reese LaFever
Luiz Palhares
Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Pancho Vazquez 10th Planet - Decatur
Click here to register for the PGF 4 Qualifier / Mens Lightweight
(Day 1)
1-19
Terminé
Stephen Dana
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Reese LaFever Luiz Palhares Gagné par soumission