Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A1
Terminé
Ilman SARITOV
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:27
- Round 1
Vladimir MBARGA-ABEGA IDF - Paris LO
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B1
Terminé
Yakhya VISAEV
BFC - Besancon CPB
Armand ELOYAN GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:33 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A2
Terminé
Mansour ISSAYEV
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:49
- Round 1
Khalil AKBARI IDF - Paris LO
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B2
Terminé
Khamzat ARSAMERZOUEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:30
- Round 1
Enzo PEREZ PAC - St Laurent du Var
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B3
Terminé
Thomas TRONCHON
IDF - Meaux
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Victor MONTES NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B4
Terminé
Marwane YEZZA
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:19
- Round 1
Enzo ROUZIERES NAQ - Villenave d'Ornon SA
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C1
Terminé
Theo GUILLOT
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:27
- Round 2
Stan DORANGEON NAQ - Villenave d'Ornon SA
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C2
Terminé
Samuel DIJOUX
REU - St Joseph LC
Magamed DELIEV ARA - Aulnat Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:24 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A3
Terminé
Hedi BEN ABDA
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Mohamed NASRI IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A5
Terminé
David STE MARIE
REU - St Joseph LC
Saifedine ALEKMA GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:55 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B5
Terminé
Tourpal MUKTAROV
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Khalid VIZAEV GES - Reims CL
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C3
Terminé
Adel BENDAHMANE
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
Samy ALYAFI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:35 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B6
Terminé
Trey PRESTOT
HDF - Lievin
Stephane SINE REU - St Joseph LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:39 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C4
Terminé
Aimal SHAYAN
IDF - Paris LO
Ramdi ULBAEV HDF - Tourcoing LC Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 01:20 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A15
Terminé
Ismael Said HUSSAINI
IDF - Paris Wrestling Acad
Boris NOZADZE GES - OL Schiltigheim Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 00:46 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B7
Terminé
Beka MINDIASHVILI
BFC - Besancon CPB
Mouhadin KHABIZAEV ARA - Grenoble OL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:50 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C5
Terminé
Marat MARKOCIAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Hugo CUENOT OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A16
Terminé
Fares BENHAMED
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00
- Round 1
Ilies ARAR CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A4
Terminé
Amir ALIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Ilman SARITOV GES - OL Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:03 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C6
Terminé
Ramazan MOUMADOV
CVL - Orleans la Source
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:56
- Round 2
Quentin GUERIT IDF - Meaux
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B8
Terminé
Quentin STICKER
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 04:04
- Round 2
Islam ASKHABOV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C7
Terminé
Nasser MOKRANI
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Antoine MASSIDDA IDF - Paris Wrestling Acad Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:36 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A6
Terminé
Hussein MOURTAZALIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Mansour ISSAYEV GES - OL Schiltigheim
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C8
Terminé
Rayane SUAZE
IDF - Villejuif
Adam AMSIEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:55 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C9
Terminé
Tigran VARAGNAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:09
- Round 1
Theo GUILLOT NOR - Rouen ASPTT
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B9
Terminé
Armand ELOYAN
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Khamzat ARSAMERZOUEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A7
Terminé
Rasul ALTEMIROV
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:22
- Round 1
Hedi BEN ABDA NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B10
Terminé
Thomas TRONCHON
IDF - Meaux
Marwane YEZZA GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:28 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C10
Terminé
Ewan LEPRINCE
BFC - Torcy ZL
Magamed DELIEV ARA - Aulnat Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 00:45 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A17
Terminé
Nadir AISSAOUI
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - Round 2
Youssef ALMOU PAC - St Laurent du Var
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A18
Terminé
Tarik AZZOUZI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Muhammad Fahim NAIMI IDF - Paris LO Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:30 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B25
Terminé
Byleil REZGUI
IDF - Paris LO
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 04:58
- Round 2
Maxime CHABRIER NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne