Total des médailles
220 Or
215 Argent
247 Bronze
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
5
Manuel Borderia
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Miquel Bosca
DOJO VALENCIA
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
5
Hector Collado Gimenez
Taz BJJ
– TAZ BJJ
5
Nicolay Martinez
Taz BJJ
– TAZ BJJ
5
Miguel Alarcon
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile / -60,5 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile / +73,0 (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -52,5 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -56,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -65,0 kg (Middle heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Jose Jefferson Cobo Diaz
Z Fight Academy
5
Adan Van lierde del rio
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
5
Juan Pablo Galvis
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
5
Ivica Arbanas
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
9
Daniel Arcos Miranda
Lotus BJJ España
9
Ivan Moncho Ortola
Z Fight Academy
9
Francisco Soto
Grappling 360
9
Mislav Yebra Soldo
9
Alvaro Rodriguez Pardo
Fight Club A.Arrieta
9
Alex Codina
Matrix Martial Arts
– Lovato Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Carlos Brendel
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
5
JAVIER CASTILLO
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
5
Stid Chavez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Abdessamad Kardad Kerdad
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
9
Jesus Galan
CLIMENT CLUB
9
Carlos Lario
CLIMENT CLUB
9
Hugo Montoya Ramirez
Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy
9
Hugo Mateo rivera
CLIMENT CLUB
9
Juan Villanueva cenarro
Taz BJJ
– TAZ BJJ
9
Hector RODRIGUEZ
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
17
Juan Antonio Garcia rubio
GFTeam Spain
– GFTeam
17
Victor Gimeno Balaguer
CRAZY TEAM
– CRAZY TEAM
17
Hector Aniorte Lopez
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
17
Abel Rubio Jimenez
Fusión BJJ - España.
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Gabriel jader Oliveira de Souza
Taz BJJ
– TAZ BJJ
5
Francisco Jose Aledo Egea
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
5
Omar Elshami Ahmed
CHECKMAT
5
Said Grita
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
9
Andres Tortola Martinez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
9
Gorka Guarinos Reyes
CLIMENT CLUB
9
Cesar Augusto Asencio Mas
CRAZY TEAM
– CRAZY TEAM
9
Luis Blanco Sanso
CRAZY TEAM
– CRAZY TEAM
9
Pau Viadel Ortiz
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
9
Thomas OConnor
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
9
juan berdejo
Fight Club A.Arrieta
9
Carlos Rojo Pereira
Pretorian Escuela de Lucha
17
Juan Crespo
Z Fight Academy
17
Alejandro Martinez Garcia
Z Fight Academy
17
Massimiliano Scalzo
Urban warriors
17
Diego Escolano Vazquez
TEAM GANBARU
17
Ismael Ramirez
Lotus BJJ España
17
Paco Salvador
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
17
David Martinez
17
Prisco sanchez
Fight Club A.Arrieta
17
Natxo Fabra
Club de lucha Massanassa
17
Andrei Hreski
Club de lucha Massanassa
17
Iban Ayuso
CHECKMAT
17
Guillermo Campos
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
17
Jose Luis Penafiel Barco
CHECKMAT
17
Nicolas Tosca Forcada
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
17
Alvaro Martin
TEAM GANBARU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Yeray Legazcue Nieto
Lotus BJJ España
5
Tomas Desinder
5
Max Levrault
CLIMENT CLUB
5
Josehp jhon Ubillus ricce
Club de lucha Massanassa
9
GONZALO GARCIA ORTEGA
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
9
Antonio Francisco Lopez Torres
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
9
Pau Llopis Vidrier
CFC Team
9
Ivan Matilla Palau
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
9
Bilal Saleh
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
9
Jose David Pastor Gonzalez
9
Youssef Nouni
Grapplers Club Morocco
9
Daniel Zeres
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
17
Daniil Okan
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
17
VITU MORALES GOLPE
CLIMENT CLUB
17
Ararat Grigoryan
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
17
Nicolas Fernandez Temes
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
17
Borja Borja
Fight Club A.Arrieta
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Alan Aimar Cevallos Abad
Urban warriors
5
Hector Gracia
5
Marouan Benairiba
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Sebastian Sepulveda Arboleda
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY DRACO
– Roger Gracie
5
Luis Mora Garcia Correa
Daniel Ladero Academy
5
Damian Haack
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
9
Ryan Andrew Dove
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Jaime Nonell Fernandez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
5
Dani Lind
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Alvah Carlos Candela Terry
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
5
Joel Delgado
Daniel Ladero Academy
5
bogdan toader
TEMPLUM BCN
5
Fabio Romano
ESCUELA MENCEY
9
JESUS CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PINTOR
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Alessandro Agosti
Alan Ferreira Team
5
humberto curcio
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
5
David Salguero Morales
Ronin fight club
5
Andrea Guzzini
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Aleks Mariov Yurukov
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
5
Alex Bace
Urban warriors
5
Alejandro Carbonell Esteban
TEAM GANBARU
5
Jaime Prada
Narcisio Villaça Team
9
Juanjo Garcia beneyto
CHECKMAT
9
Cristian Soriano
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
9
Luis Miguel Castillo Llinares
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Rabie oulad-abdelhanin
OMAR SALUM
– Gracie Humaita
5
alberto parga fuentes
CFC Team
5
Yhago Oliveira
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
5
Vicent Bosch Campos
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Enrique Ortiz Fernandez
CLIMENT CLUB
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Manel Castilla
Elite top team
5
jose manuel munoz
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Emilio Martinez Martinez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
5
Eneko Corral Azcune
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
5
Carlos Sanchez
OMAR SALUM
– Gracie Humaita
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Rafael Oliver
TEAM GANBARU
5
German Soldatov
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
5
Luigi Tirado garcia
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
5
Juan Sanchez
TEAM GANBARU
9
Javi franco
Cratos Team
9
Javier Revuelta Lopez
Renzo Gracie Europe
– Renzo Gracie NY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
juan jose aristizabal
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
5
Carlos Iglesias Maeso
DOJO VALENCIA
5
Ramiro Perez
CRAZY TEAM
– CRAZY TEAM
5
Joeljoan Gallego Marrufo
Elite top team
9
ALFREDO martinez conesa
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
9
Guillermo Gallardo
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
9
Miikka Karava
Atitude BJJ Málaga
9
Borja Llorens Bartual
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Pablo Gonzalez Andres
Praxis Fight Academy
5
Pablo Mendez Mayor
Werdum Maspalomas
5
David Vives
Pitbull Brothers España
5
Nikita Krasikov
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
9
Eric Periago Moreno
MG TEAM Spain
9
Ignacio Hermosilla Ceron
Grappling 360
9
Vlad Carbunari
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
9
Sebastian Esteve
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
jose antonio martinez conesa
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
5
Alvaro Heredero
CLIMENT CLUB
5
Sergio Arnaiz
CHECKMAT
5
Pablo Luque Garcia
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
9
Sergio Perez Riega
ADAMAS BJJ
9
Daud Haniel Wang Lluch
CLIMENT CLUB
9
Juan Ramon Villar Galea
B9 IBIZA ALÊ SALOMÃO
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Cristian Donadio
Chico Roza Bjj B9
5
Nel Munoz Miranda
Narcisio Villaça Team
5
Pablo Peiro
Z Fight Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Jose domingo Romero mujica
Daniel Ladero Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
5
JOSEP BOSCH
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Juan Collado espin
CLIMENT CLUB
5
Jorge Vidal
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
5
Jose Cannon
Matrix Martial Arts
– Lovato Jiu Jitsu
5
David Vilanova benedito
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Jaume Sancho Pascual
Alan Ferreira Team
5
Mohamed Mohand
Daniel Ladero Academy
5
Fernando Villa
TEAM GANBARU
5
Oriol Perez Perez
Gracie Garraf
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Daniel Nederr
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Dennis Eckerskorn
Matrix Martial Arts
– Lovato Jiu Jitsu
5
Miguel Crevillen Mejias
TEAM GANBARU
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
5
Ramil khasiyev
CONDOR JIU JITSU
5
Pachi Ferreiro Aracil
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
5
Hector Pons
Bite Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Daniel Torrelles Guaita
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
5
Pablo Campos Soriano
Atitude BJJ Málaga
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Jose Juan Verdu Maestre
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
5
EDUARDO ROBLES SALMERON
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 5 (51+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Angel Ghersi Nunez
CHECKMAT
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Daniel Guerrero Lucas
Gracie Garraf
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
5
Alejandro Gomez Adria
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
5
Javier Escribano alvarez
Narcisio Villaça Team
5
Julien Ward
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
9
Bojan Balaban
Michal adamczak
9
Ciprian Cinazan
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
antonio millet
Lotus BJJ España
5
Jose Manuel Molina
Gracie Costa Brava
– Gracie Humaita
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
5
Juan Carlos Martinez Molins
Centro de Lucha de Alto Rendimiento
5
Gus Cabagna
Mallorca BJJ Palma
– Grand Union BJJ Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
5
POL SAVALL PERERA
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
5
jose martinez sanchez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
ramon gomez
Gracie Costa Brava
– Gracie Humaita
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
5
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Robert Florin Naicu
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
5
Jose Fernandez Trujillo
Werdum Maspalomas
5
javier riquelme
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -48,5 kg (Rooster)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
5
Sandra Dominguez Lopez
CHECKMAT
5
Yasmin Fonseca Lorente
MG TEAM Spain
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
5
Maria Fernanda Pena Salazar
Lotus BJJ España
5
Virginia Ortiz Riquelme
Grappling 360
5
Lorena Cuevas
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Gabriella Alejandra Perez Bastos
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
9
Carmen Torner
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / White / Adult / +84,3 (Ultra heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
5
Stella Abalos Montoya
CLIMENT CLUB
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
5
Morgane Lasry
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
5
Karen Sosa
Grappling 360
5
Elena Desbos
Academie Pythagore
5
Kethellyn Macedo
Grappling 360
9
Sabina Gomez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Female Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / Brown / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -61,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -66,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Maximilian Ivaylov Vezenkov
C-Fighter Academy
Juvenile Girls NoGi / Blue / Juvenile / -61,9 kg (Middle heavy)
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
5
IMAD EL AZAMI EL HASSANI
TAZ TUDELA
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
5
Daniel Arcos Miranda
Lotus BJJ España
5
DAVIDE MASI
TEAM GANBARU
5
Alex Codina
Matrix Martial Arts
– Lovato Jiu Jitsu
9
Hugo Montoya Ramirez
Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
5
Massimiliano Scalzo
Urban warriors
5
Atanas Nikolaev Terziev
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
5
Santiago Gomez
Club de Lucha Thiar
5
Said Grita
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
9
Valentin Escrich
CRAZY TEAM
– CRAZY TEAM
9
Unai Gonzalez
CONDOR JIU JITSU
9
Dominik Rajky
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
9
Luis Blanco Sanso
CRAZY TEAM
– CRAZY TEAM
9
Oscar Isaza
MUSHIN TEAM
9
ALIAKSEI YASIUKOVICH
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
9
Adria sanchez
FTT SALOU
9
Henry Robin
17
Salvador Quesada
Cratos Team
17
Natxo Fabra
Club de lucha Massanassa
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79 kg (Middle)
5
Ararat Grigoryan
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
5
Erik Esparta Barreneche
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
5
Pau Viadel Ortiz
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
5
Joan Colome Anguera
FTT SALOU
9
Andres Tortola Martinez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
9
Andrei Hreski
Club de lucha Massanassa
9
Youssef Nouni
Grapplers Club Morocco
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Marouan Benairiba
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -91 kg (Heavy)
5
Edgar de Haan
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Carlos Bello Sancho
FLOW’N ROLL
– Corpo e Mente
5
Damian Haack
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
9
Luis Mora Garcia Correa
Daniel Ladero Academy
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -97 kg (Super heavy)
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male NoGi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
5
Alexander Valevich
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Ryan Andrew Dove
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
5
Marcos Valenciano
Lotus BJJ España
5
Diego Naupari
Lotus BJJ España
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67 kg (Feather)
5
Jon Galarraga Mancisidor
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
5
Unknown user Muinos lujan
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
5
Emilio Gutierrez Carretero
Roger Gracie Academy Tarifa
– Roger Gracie
5
Francisco Antonio Espejo peris
CRAZY TEAM
– CRAZY TEAM
9
Lachlan Denneny
Mallorca BJJ Palma
– Grand Union BJJ Team
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
5
David Salguero Morales
Ronin fight club
5
Robert Karlsson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79 kg (Middle)
2
Jordan BENIA France
5
Juanjo Garcia beneyto
CHECKMAT
5
Aleks Mariov Yurukov
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91 kg (Heavy)
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
1
Jordan BENIA France
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73 kg (Light)
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -91 kg (Heavy)
Male NoGi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -73 kg (Light)
Male NoGi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
5
Rafael Oliver
TEAM GANBARU
5
Julio Angel Cruz Munoz
Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
5
German Soldatov
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
5
Juan Sanchez
TEAM GANBARU
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
5
ALFREDO martinez conesa
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
5
Luis Munoz Gutierrez
CRAZY TEAM
– CRAZY TEAM
5
Javier Revuelta Lopez
Renzo Gracie Europe
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Miikka Karava
Atitude BJJ Málaga
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
5
Alvaro Garcia
Revolution bjj/Cícero Costha internacional
5
Pablo Gonzalez Andres
Praxis Fight Academy
5
Juan Collado espin
CLIMENT CLUB
5
David Montsech
MUSHIN TEAM
9
Vlad Carbunari
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
9
Jose Aguilar Budinich
FTT SALOU
9
Eric Periago Moreno
MG TEAM Spain
9
Ignacio Hermosilla Ceron
Grappling 360
9
Pablo Mendez Mayor
Werdum Maspalomas
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79 kg (Middle)
5
Nikita Krasikov
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Nel Munoz Miranda
Narcisio Villaça Team
5
callum cordwell
Exeter BJJ Academy
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -91 kg (Heavy)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67 kg (Feather)
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79 kg (Middle)
5
Antoni Suau
B9 IBIZA ALÊ SALOMÃO
5
Ruben Fuentes Jimenez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91 kg (Heavy)
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97 kg (Super heavy)
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73 kg (Light)
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79 kg (Middle)
5
Yury Rashchinskiy
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -79 kg (Middle)
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -79 kg (Middle)
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -97 kg (Super heavy)
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79 kg (Middle)
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79 kg (Middle)
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -91 kg (Heavy)
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -73 kg (Light)
5
Javier GNZ
Grappling 360
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Joey Koenders
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -67 kg (Feather)
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -91 kg (Heavy)
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -67 kg (Feather)
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -79 kg (Middle)
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
Male NoGi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -91 kg (Heavy)
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -50,9 kg (Light feather)
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -60,9 kg (Light)
5
Ana Perez Quesada
Club de Lucha Thiar
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
Female NoGi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
5
Karen Sosa
Grappling 360
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult / -75,9 kg (Heavy)
5
Kethellyn Macedo
Grappling 360