Örebro, Sweden
112 98 85
October 17 2020
Dalarövägen 70
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Juniorer 1 1
Seniorer & Veteraner 1
Total 2 1
October 3 2020
Södra Kansligatan 9
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Juniorer 1
Total 1
September 26 2020
von Rosens väg 42, 213 68 Malmö
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Juniorer 1
Total 1
September 19 2020
Drottningholmsvägen 185
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Juniorer 1
Seniorer & Veteraner 1 1 1
Total 1 2 1
August 15 2020
Dagjämningsgatan 2
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Juniorer 1
Seniorer & Veteraner 2 1
Total 2 2
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Girls 1
Total 1
February 22 2020
Almåsgången 7
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Boys Gi 3 1
Girls Gi 1
Male Gi 1
Female Gi 1 1
Female Absolute Gi 1
Total 6 2 1
December 14 2019
Dalarövägen 68
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Boys Gi 1
Girls Gi 1
Total 1 1
November 16 2019
Nösnäsvägen 2
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Boys 1 1 1
Girls 2 1
Juvenile girls 1
Men 1 2
Women 1 1
Open division Male 1
Open division Female 1
Total 6 7 1
November 2 2019
Farmarstigen 11
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Boys 1
Total 1
October 26 2019
Carl Gustafs väg 2
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Boys Gi 1 1
Total 1 1
October 26 2019
Stallarholmsvägen 11
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Boys 1 3 1
Girls 3 1 3
Total 4 4 4
October 20 2019
Sparbankshallen
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Anmälan 4 1
Total 4 1
October 20 2019
Skuru skolväg 2
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Men 3 1
Women 1 1
Juvenile girls 1
Absolute Men 1
Absolute Women 1
Total 5 2 2
October 5 2019
Östersunds Sporthall Samuel Permans gata 14, 83141 Östersund, Sweden
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Women 1
Men 1
Female Absolute Gi 1
Total 1 1 1
September 29 2019
Järfällavägen 100A
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Male 1
Total 1
September 28 2019
Järfällavägen 100A
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Boys 1
Girls 1 1
Total 1 1 1
August 24 2019
Svedelius väg 5
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Juniorer 1
Total 1
June 15 2019
Gjutmästare Rosbergs väg 9
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Boys Gi 1
Girls Gi 1
Total 1 1
May 25 2019
Samuel Permans Gata 14 831 41 Östersund
Medals Gold Silver Bronze
Boys 1 1
Girls 2
Total 3 1