Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / Adult / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
29
Finito
Marta Barbu
Karlskrona BJJ
Jill Christensson JJK Samurai
Women / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
Finito
Anna Knutsson Salomao
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Karin Pettersson Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Boys & Girls / -48 kg / Yellow
(MATS)
Finito
Maximilian Lundberg
GBG MAC IF
Won by Walkover
Isabelle Crowley Sörensson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Boys / -52 kg / Grey
(MATS)
15
Finito
Joel Nordby
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Melwin Hirverud West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys / -64 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
7
Finito
Alexander Ludvigsson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Olle Häggblad Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Juvenile girls / Blue / -60,5 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(MATS)
Finito
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by Walkover
Alfred Lindeborg Lund Grappling Academy
Girls & Boys / -31 kg /White & Grey
(MATS)
Finito
Fie Marcher
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Won by Walkover
Ebba Jägerklou Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
47
Finito
Mikael Kaxe
Borås Grappling Academy
Joakim Joheman Conde IF
Women / Blue / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
53
Finito
Johanne Marcher
Fightsport Køge
Emelie Barwe Callas Malmö Muay Thai IF
Boys & Girls / -56 kg / White - Yellow & Orange
(MATS)
1
Finito
Elin Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
William Mørck Arte Suave DK Won by points
Boys / -34 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
1
Finito
Silas Rasselnberg
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Won by Submission - 01:56
Nicholas Hirverud West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys & Girls / -22 kg / Grey
(MATS)
1
Finito
Sofia Reis Braga Macedo
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 01:25
Thor Schneider GBG MAC IF
Boys / -34 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
2
Finito
Ossian Ekelöf
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Joachim Mathias Ludena Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 01:50
Boys & Girls / -22 kg / Grey
(MATS)
2
Finito
Wilson Algebäck
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Melker Skirhammar GBG MAC IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls / -56 kg / White - Yellow & Orange
(MATS)
2
Finito
Axel Siggelkow
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Angela Stengade Nielsen YIK.DK / Brotherhood Won by points
Boys / -34 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
3
Finito
Bastian Fernando
Won by points - 03:00
Silas Rasselnberg YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Boys & Girls / -25 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
4
Finito
Lucia Jönsson
Conde IF
Juni Bond Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:47
Boys & Girls / -25 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
5
Finito
Oliver Johnsson
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Matteus Isik-David GBG MAC IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys / -34 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
4
Finito
Joachim Mathias Ludena
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 00:35
Alexander Pii Berglund YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Boys / -34 kg / Grey,Yellow & Orange
(MATS)
8
Finito
Emilio Pettersson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:03
Baider Al-Jasim Fightzone Malmö
Boys / -34 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
5
Finito
Nicholas Hirverud
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Alexander Pii Berglund YIK.DK / Brotherhood Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls / -22 kg / Grey
(MATS)
3
Finito
Sofia Reis Braga Macedo
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 03:00
Melker Skirhammar GBG MAC IF
Boys / -44 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
1
Finito
Oliver Hagert
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Ludvigsson West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys / -34 kg / Grey,Yellow & Orange
(MATS)
9
Finito
Theodore Grenmark
Won by Decision - 04:00
Baider Al-Jasim Fightzone Malmö
Girls / -28 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
7
Finito
Unknown User
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Won by Submission - 01:55
Tindra Skirhammar GBG MAC IF
Boys & Girls / -25 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
6
Finito
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:08
Matteus Isik-David GBG MAC IF
Boys / -34 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
6
Finito
Ossian Ekelöf
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 01:00
Silas Rasselnberg YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Girls / -28 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
8
Finito
Unknown User
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Rumejsa Keric Conde IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys / -37 kg / White - Grey & Orange
(MATS)
11
Finito
Angus Algebäck
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
William Gottlieb Bergstrøm Morell YIK.DK / Brotherhood Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys / -34 kg / Grey,Yellow & Orange
(MATS)
10
Finito
Emilio Pettersson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Theodore Grenmark Won by Submission - 03:13
Boys / -64 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
5
Finito
Alexander Ludvigsson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Olle Häggblad Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by points - 04:00