Totale medaglie
89 Oro
86 Argento
64 Bronzo
Men +18 yr - PRO / Pro / Adults / -65,9 kg
4
chris hayes
Rio grappling club Norfolk
– Rio Grappling Club
5
THOMAS BURROUGHS
TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
5
Kieran Flaherty
CFS BJJ - Combined Fighting Systems
– England
5
Aman Alim
North East Jiu Jitsu
5
Thomas Nelson
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
– SMAC
9
Danny Jessop
AVT Leeds
Men +18 yr - PRO / Pro / Adults / -76,9 kg
4
Luiz Finocchio
Jiboia BJJ
– FT Jiu jitsu
5
Wesley Fielden
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
5
Rubehn Enjily
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
5
Mark Lindars
Stealth BJJ Manchester
– Stealth BJJ
5
Josh Taylor
Gracie University
9
Lewis Jenkinson
Horizon BJJ
9
Mark Kearns
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
– Brasa
9
Christopher Smith
GAME FIGHT
9
robert King
AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
9
Radoslaw Kajfasz
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
– Brasa
9
Rhys Price
Gracie Barra Birmingham
– Gracie Barra
Men +18 yr - PRO / -87,9 kg / Pro / Adults
4
Matteo Vermiglio
SampaioBJJ_FCS
– SampaioBJJ_FCS
5
Lee Denning
Gracie Barra Bath
– Gracie Barra
5
Stefan Petrov
10th Planet London
5
Lip Jin Tee
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
– MACACO GOLD TEAM
5
Bradley Boyden
Team Renegade
– Inglorious Grapplers
9
Chris Ford
Sheffield Shootfighters
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Jonny Plimmer
Radgie rollers/equilibrium mma
9
Aleksandre Tevzadze
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
– Inglorious Grapplers
Men +18 yr - PRO / Pro / Adults / -98,9 kg
4
Ashley Gibson
Mannaz MMA Plymouth
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Scott Mclellan
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
– SMAC
5
Jake Kennett
Mauricio Gomes Bjj Team
– Mauricio Gomes Origin Team
5
Soroush Nejad
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
– Inglorious Grapplers
9
Dumitru Diaur
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
– Brasa
9
Dean Bradbury
Equipe TCA
Men +18 yr - PRO / Pro / Adults / +99 kg
5
Dawid Gorka
ZR Team UK
5
Tarik Bilgic
Bitetti Team
Men +18 yr - PRO / Pro / Masters 35+ / -65,9 kg
Men +18 yr - PRO / -76,9 kg / Pro / Masters 35+
4
Sebastian Kozok
Team Ferocity
Men +18 yr - PRO / -87,9 kg / Pro / Masters 35+
4
Bela Svintek
JSBJJ HQ
– JSBJJ
5
Marcin Zywica
RGA Bucks
– Roger Gracie
5
Chris Johnston
Origin BJJ Mauricio Gomes
5
Craig Foy
AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
5
Rash Patel
Dragon Martial Arts Gloucester
– England
9
Mo Coles
Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Aled Perry
Roger Gracie Academy Chester
– Roger Gracie
9
Anil Armitt
Voodoo ASW
Men +18 yr - PRO / Pro / Masters 35+ / -98,9 kg
4
Dan Hart
Men +18 yr - PRO / Masters 35+ / +99 kg / Pro
Women +18 yr - PRO / Pro / Adults / -60kg
4
Hayley Valentine
BST Academy
Women +18 yr - PRO / -65kg / Pro / Adults
Men +18 yr / Beginner / Adults / -60 kg
4
Unknown user
5
Andrew Gunning
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Men +18 yr / Beginner / Adults / -65 kg
4
Unknown user
Salford MMA
– England
5
Marek Bednarczyk
BST Academy
5
Bradley Chalmers
Jax Mixed Martial Arts
Men +18 yr / Beginner / Adults / -70 kg
4
Davide Limonta
SampaioBJJ_FCS
– SampaioBJJ_FCS
5
Liam Merrifield
Checkmat UK
– Checkmat
5
James Wilkinson
Itaipava BJJ
– Itaipava BJJ
5
Aidan Swaby-Petts
no team/ association...
5
Frankie Bell
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
9
Luke Hewett
Gracie Barra Milton Keynes
– Gracie Barra
9
Andrew Graham
Newport Mma
– Warwolf BJJ
9
Chris Johnson
Strategy BJJ
– GFTeam
Men +18 yr / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
4
Sebastien Vanderlinden
Fighting Fit Manchester
5
Eren Bres
5ej
5
Robert Berak
Blackledge MMA
5
Callum Perry
Summit Grappling Academy
– Gracie Barra
5
Matthew Stanley
Grant Combat Academy
9
Bailey Crowther
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
9
Troy Fry
A3 Academy Bristol
– Checkmat
9
Oskar Tomaszek
Kraken Fight Club
– Smart Grapplers Brotherhood
9
Bayley Brooks
CFS BJJ
9
Ash Gibson
HAMMA BJJ
Men +18 yr / Beginner / Adults / -83 kg
4
Liam Hughes
TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
5
Aston Rogers-smith
Origin BJJ Darlington
5
Christopher Marlborough
Pedro Bessa Port Talbot Nails
5
kurtis head
Xion BJJ
5
Warren Dahl
5ej
9
Ben Mitchell
Gordo Jiu-jitsu Ripon
9
Marc Ferguson
Origin BJJ Darlington
9
Wojciech Duda
Kraken Fight Club
– Smart Grapplers Brotherhood
9
dean pellizer
CFS BJJ
9
Hayden Mawer
Grant Combat Academy
9
Sam Royall
Grant Combat Academy
Men +18 yr / Beginner / Adults / -91 kg
4
Ben Lambert
A3 Academy Bristol
– Checkmat
5
Unknown user
JFFS
5
Leon Braisdell
Game Fight UK
5
michael cook
9
Paul Green
Origin BJJ Darlington
9
Neale Cridge
A3 Academy Bristol
– Checkmat
9
Declan Cooper
Éire Grapple
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
17
John Adamson
Aspire Combat Sports
– Combat Base
17
Piotr Zawadzki
Men +18 yr / Adults / -100 kg / Beginner
4
Samuel Rooke
A3 Academy Bristol
– Checkmat
5
Paul Mcneilage
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
– Gracie Barra
5
Aidan Clayton
5ej
Men +18 yr / Beginner / Adults / +100 kg
Men +18 yr / Beginner / Masters 35+ / -76 kg
Men +18 yr / Beginner / Masters 35+ / -83 kg
Men +18 yr / Beginner / Masters 35+ / -91 kg
Men +18 yr / -60 kg / Intermediate / Adults
4
David Foster
Nemesis Grappling
5
Benj Squibbs
Tillery combat
Men +18 yr / Intermediate / Adults / -65 kg
4
Unknown user
Combat Base North East
5
Matthew Edwards
5ej
5
Benny Baldini
ASW
5
Rees kenny
Xion BJJ
5
Piers Shaw
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
– Gracie Barra
9
Jan Tatarynowicz
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
– DJ Team
9
Wil Harrison
Itaipava BJJ
– Itaipava BJJ
9
Abdulrahman Al Hashmi
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
9
Keiran Fletcher
TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
Men +18 yr / Intermediate / Adults / -70 kg
4
Zahier Hussain
Eclipse Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
5
CONNOR PATTERSON
EXILE Southampton
5
Calum Burke
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
5
Antony Jones
T.Birmingham Academy
5
Jakub Kwiatkowski
SBG Bradford
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
JAY SHARP
Fighters Hive
– Checkmat
9
Paul Folkes
Alliance Derby
– Alliance
9
sean howson
AVT Leeds
9
Hizar Khan
Sinclair MMA
9
Jamie Cottier
Next Generation MMA
Men +18 yr / -76 kg / Intermediate / Adults
4
Jaskarun Gill
FKMMA
5
Matthew Goodman
Itaipava BJJ
– Itaipava BJJ
5
Levi Gaymer
Combat Sports Academy (Strood)
– Alliance
5
James Stafford
Nemesis Grappling
9
Nathan Welch
Origin BJJ Darlington
9
Unknown user
The Zilla Squad
– Checkmat
9
Todd O'Malley
Xion BJJ
9
Andy Weaver
5ej
9
Unknown user
JFFS
9
Jamie Jackson
Radgie Rollers
Men +18 yr / -83 kg / Intermediate / Adults
4
Alex Thompson
AVT Leeds
5
Madars Bertholds-Flemins
Gripper Jiu Jitsu
5
Rayhon Shambayati
Xion BJJ
5
Patryk Zaborski
The MMA Academy Liverpool
5
Sonny Welch
Origin BJJ Darlington
9
Hayden Chandler
Gordo Jiu-jitsu Ripon
9
Dom Stringer.
AVT Leeds
9
Steven Stokes
Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
JAMES DOWDLE
Salford MMA
– England
9
Tomos Ellis
Roger Gracie Academy Chester
– Roger Gracie
9
zac fagan
TEAM KOABON/ABJJ
9
Ross Noble
Yodha Martial Arts
9
Arun Gill
FKMMA
17
Sam Morgan
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
17
Kealan Power
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
– Brasa
17
Stuart Meschia
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
17
Abdullah Alnajdi
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
17
Unknown user
Alliance Derby
– Alliance
17
Robert Szalucinski
Team Renegade
– Inglorious Grapplers
Men +18 yr / Intermediate / Adults / -91 kg
4
Liam Ferguson
The Zilla Squad
– Checkmat
5
Craig Cowie
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
5
Milo Silk
ZR Team UK
Men +18 yr / Intermediate / Adults / -100 kg
4
Harry Tillett
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
5
Lukasz Kulpa
Gracie Barra WS2 (Walsall)
5
Joe Dables
Alliance Derby
– Alliance
Men +18 yr / Intermediate / Adults / +100 kg
Men +18 yr / Intermediate / Masters 35+ / -65 kg
Men +18 yr / Intermediate / Masters 35+ / -70 kg
4
Gareth Frank carr
Black Rock BJJ
– BJJ Globetrotters
Men +18 yr / Intermediate / Masters 35+ / -76 kg
Men +18 yr / Intermediate / Masters 35+ / -83 kg
4
Robert Szalucinski
Team Renegade
– Inglorious Grapplers
5
Matty Westhead
Nemesis Grappling
5
James Ryder
Newcastle Itaipava BJJ and MMA
5
David Levins
The McGovern Academy
5
Rafal Mingielewicz
7HillsBJJ Sheffield
Men +18 yr / Intermediate / Masters 35+ / -91 kg
4
Phil Reeve
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
5
Gareth Hardy
TEAM SUKATA
– Team Sukata
Men +18 yr / +100 kg / Intermediate / Masters 35+
Women +18 yr / Beginner / Adults / -60 kg
Women +18 yr / -65 kg / Beginner / Adults
Women +18 yr / Intermediate / Adults / -60 kg
4
Unknown user
Nemesis Grappling
5
Eleanor Wright
Combat Base Liverpool
– Combat Base
Boys 7-8 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -24Kg
4
Mohammed Ali Ahmed
TEAM SUKATA
– Team Sukata
5
Archie Jenkinson
Horizon BJJ
Boys 7-8 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -28kg
4
Jack Benyon
TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
Boys 7-8 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -32Kg
Boys 7-8 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -36kg
Boys 7-8 yr / Juniors / Beginner / +40kg
Girls 7-8 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -24kg
Girls 7-8 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -28kg
Girls 7-8 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -36kg
Girls 7-8 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -40kg
Boys 9-10 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -24Kg
Boys 9-10 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -28kg
Boys 9-10 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -32Kg
4
Wiktor Wojtalewski
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Boys 9-10 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -36kg
4
Paul Liptrot
AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
5
Unknown user
David wosman
– Gracie Barra
5
Nathan Brogan
Next Generation MMA
5
Jake Moran
SBGUK/FCPC
Boys 9-10 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -40kg
Boys 9-10 yr / Juniors / Beginner / +40kg
4
Sunny Churne
Chris Rees Academy
– Gracie Barra
Girls 9-10 yr / Juniors / Beginner / +40kg
Boys 11-12 yr / Beginner / -36 kg / Juniors
4
Harry Butler
Predators Manchester
Boys 11-12 yr / -36 kg / Juniors / Intermediate
Boys 11-12 yr / Intermediate / -40 kg / Juniors
Boys 11-12 yr / -45 kg / Juniors / Beginner
4
Kyle Lewis
AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
5
Ashton Brewster
5th Element Durham
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys 11-12 yr / Juniors / Intermediate / -45 kg
4
JULIAN CHLIPALA
Salford MMA
– England
Boys 11-12 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -50 kg
Boys 11-12 yr / -50 kg / Juniors / Intermediate
Boys 11-12 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -55 kg
Boys 11-12 yr / -55 kg / Juniors / Intermediate
Girls 11-12 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -50 kg
Girls 11-12 yr / Juniors / Beginner / -55 kg
Girls 11-12 yr / Juniors / Intermediate / -40 kg
Boys 13-14 yr / Beginner / Juniors / -50 kg
4
Adil Ahmed
Delete
Boys 13-14 yr / Beginner / Juniors / -55 kg
4
Joseph Connolly
TEAM SUKATA
– Team Sukata
Boys 13-14 yr / Juniors / +55 kg / Beginner
4
Declan Sheehan
Blackledge MMA
5
Nima Voss
TEAM SUKATA
– Team Sukata
5
Unknown user
JFFS
5
Dylan Martindale
Blackburn Predators BJJ
– Roger Gracie
5
Jayme Johnson
TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
Boys 13-14 yr / -40 kg / Intermediate / Juniors
Boys 13-14 yr / Intermediate / Juniors / -45 kg Intermediate / Junior / -48 kg
Boys 13-14 yr / -55 kg / Intermediate / Juniors
4
Nazir Charalambous
Gracie barra Cheshunt
– Gracie Barra
Boys 13-14 yr / Intermediate / Juniors / +55 kg
4
Jack Grundy
TEAM KAOBON WIGAN
5
Henry Ogden
Gracie Jiu- Jitsu Hebden Bridge
5
Paddy Horner
North East Jiu Jitsu
5
clyde salaka
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
– Brasa
5
Cole Marsh
TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
Girls 13-14 yr / Beginner / Juniors / -55 kg
Girls 13-14 yr / Intermediate / Juniors / +55 kg
Boys 15-17 yr / -55 kg / Beginner / Juniors
Boys 15-17 yr / -60 kg / Beginner / Juniors
Boys 15-17 yr / Beginner / Juniors / -65 kg
4
Cole Matthew-Brian
Ace MMA
Boys 15-17 yr / Beginner / Juniors / -75 kg
Boys 15-17 yr / +80 kg / Beginner / Juniors
4
Daniel Solianikas
Gracie Barra Barnsley