Totale medaglie
133 Oro
133 Argento
96 Bronzo
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White / Feather
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White / Feather
4
Elle McNett
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
5
Elsie Por
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White / Feather #2
4
Danika Suarez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
5
Laylah Edwards
Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White / Feather #3
4
Oliver Oechel
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
5
Penelope Schmidt
The Stronghold
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White / Lightweight
4
Paulo Mendoza
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
5
Vess Brunk
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
6
Natalia Franco
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White / Middleweight
4
Renee Fuchs
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / Grey / Light-Feather
2
Makenzie Collins United States
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / Grey / Feather
4
Tyce Goodrich
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
5
Anna Poore
The Stronghold
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / Grey / Feather #2
4
Jase Trujillo
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
5
Khaleesi Moreno
GRACIE HUMAITA
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / Grey / Lightweight
4
Esther Tello
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / Grey / Middleweight
4
Alex Antillon
GRACIE HUMAITA
5
Ellenor Curtis
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / Grey / Middleweight #2
4
Auri Trejo
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White / Feather
4
Bella Halloran
Victory MMA
5
Eligh Bautista
Primal Jiu Jitsu
6
Elly Wong
Primal Jiu Jitsu
7
Samuel Golembewski
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White / Lightweight
4
Mason Stevens
Victory MMA
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White / Middleweight
4
Easton Egaran
The Stronghold
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Grey / Feather
4
Natalie Nguyen
Primal Jiu Jitsu
5
Carson Dominguez
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Grey / Feather #2
4
Lena hayes
City of Champions
5
Adelaide Leon
The Stronghold
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Grey / Lightweight
4
Jaron Klein
Primal Jiu Jitsu
5
Jeremiah Petty
Victory MMA
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Calvin Jackson
Excel Jiu Jitsu
5
Violet Del Colle
GRACIE HUMAITA
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Grey / Lightweight #3
4
Max Wayshville
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Grey / Middleweight
4
Richard Campbell
Team Kihon MMA
5
Luke Herbrandson
Carlson Gracie Temecula
6
Jayden Armstrong
GRACIE HUMAITA
7
Malachai Petty
Victory MMA
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Alessandra Hernandez
Studio 33
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White / Feather
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White / Middleweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Grey / Feather
4
Abiel Rangel
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Grey / Lightweight
4
Cadance Pippin
Excel Jiu Jitsu
5
Van Randall
The Stronghold
6
Seraphina Bush
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Grey / Middleweight
4
Zethan Abelman
The Stronghold
5
Noah Heinrich
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Grey / Middleweight #2
4
Shayla Bates
Team Kihon MMA
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Cristian Medina
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Grey / Heavyweight
4
ZAKYUS YOUNG
Excel Jiu Jitsu
5
Haley Ann Leon
The Stronghold
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White / Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White / Lightweight
4
Erik Hollis
Carlson Gracie Temecula
5
Inayat Malik
Practical Karate
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Grey / Light-Feather
4
Aiden Spires
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Grey / Feather
4
Jake Normington
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Grey / Lightweight
4
Kody Ignacio
Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
5
Ricky Duggan
Steel MMA
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Hannah Gonzales
Flow Roll BJJ
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
4
Markis Duffy
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
4
Kaylee Reeves
Team Kihon MMA
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Feather
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
Female / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Purple / Feather
Female / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
Female / Adult / Purple / Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Elisa Yaple
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
5
Rachel Silverman
Triunfo Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Female / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Feather
4
Ruth Padilla
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Libby Canela
The Stronghold
5
Madison Mower
Progressive Martial Arts
5
Savannah Hansen
Alliance San Diego
5
Danielle Tellez
Triunfo Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
9
Abigail Atchison
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
9
Gabrielle Atchison
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Female / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Winnie Phung
Triunfo Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
5
Ashley Smallwood
Victory MMA
5
Ana Ituarte
5
Crystal Wilkinson
Project Strong Jiu Jitsu
5
Johana Robbins
Female / Adult / White / Middleweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Purple / Lightweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Blue / Feather
Male / Executive (40+) / Blue / Middleweight
4
William Mikol
UFC GYM
Male / Executive (40+) / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Feather
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Lightweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Middleweight
4
Jillu Malik
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Feather
4
William Brown
The Boxing Club
5
Samuel Pascasio
Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Matthew Dominguez
GRACIE HUMAITA
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Lightweight
4
Daniel Turner
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Christian Couch
Legion AJJ
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
4
Pedro Macias
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Feather
4
Wagner Weissheimer
ATOS
5
Faustino Lopez
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
4
Daniel Maier
The Stronghold
5
Raphael Campelo
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
5
Tino Angulo
5
David Podgurski
BJJ Revolution Team
5
Sergio Flores
Moore Jiu Jitsu
9
Mark Reyes
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middleweight
4
Orlando Barron
Fabio Santos BJJ
5
Juan Sanchez Jr
5
Daniel Perez
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
5
Alex Olivas
Flow Roll BJJ
9
Chuma Duru
Steel MMA
9
Justin Schnautz
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
4
Asa Keefe
Infinity BJJ
5
Kevin Weeks
Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley
5
Robert Antonucci
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
5
Daniel Boskovitch
The Stronghold
5
Zack Fiske
The Stronghold
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Feather
4
Brian Sumner
Baret Submissions
5
TRISTAN MANGINDIN
ATOS
– Atos
5
Mark Rocha
5
Victor Thompson
5
Jeremiah Marrujo
Flow Roll BJJ
9
James Brown
The Stronghold
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Lightweight
4
Albert Fernandez
Studio 33
5
Justin DeCesare
Steel MMA
5
Robert Chu
Legion AJJ
5
Robert Hill
Victory MMA
5
Caleb Malaer
Project Strong Jiu Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Middleweight
4
Ryan Garcia
Victory MMA
5
Ryan Carnohan
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
5
Aristidis Georges
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight
4
frank dennaoui
Victory MMA
5
Eron McNett
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Black / Light-Feather
Male / Adult / Black / Lightweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Feather
Male / Adult / Brown / Lightweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Middleweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Feather
Male / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Middleweight
4
Benjamin Roth
Project Strong Jiu Jitsu
5
Kabir Kamboj
Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
4
Jeronie Alcantara
The Stronghold
5
Mychael Medina
Victory MMA
5
Rodrigo Padilla Pahua
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
5
Gede Baltierra
HONU BJJ
– Alliance
5
Lance Meneses
Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Fernando Mendoza
Excel Jiu Jitsu
5
Zack Jones
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
5
Adrian Romo
Alliance San Diego
Male / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
4
Paul Hamm
Flow Roll BJJ
5
William Gong
The Boxing Club
5
Angel Aguilar
UFC GYM
5
Dylan Shackelford
Ocean Beach Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
4
Jimmy Hilley
5
Alejandro Murcia
Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Sky Knackstedt
5
axel bouillin
Gracie Barra Encinitas
5
Jack Warner
Alliance San Diego
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
4
Christian Armas
Ocean Beach Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5
Samuel Hernandez
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
4
Giovany Jacinto
5
An Nguyen
Steel MMA
5
Alex Jensen
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
5
Luke Lace Lacasa
ATOS
5
Dylan Estanislao
Carlson Gracie Team
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Jourdan Villalon
Steel MMA
9
Sam Maher
The Stronghold
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
Jeremy goehring
Carlson Gracie Temecula
5
Daniel Gao
The Boxing Club
5
Ryan Peng
Legion AJJ
5
Ariah Sanemeterio
The Arena
5
Nicholas Hernandez
UFC GYM
– UFC
9
Roman Lopez
Victory MMA
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Ed Yeager
5
Dillon Read
GRACIE HUMAITA
– Gracie Humaita
5
Jovanni Lopez
The Stronghold
5
Anthony Fuentes
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
5
Diego Rodriguez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
9
Moses Agcolicol
Steel MMA
9
Michael Correa
Steel MMA
9
Gabriel Delgado
HONU BJJ
9
David Rosenblum
Legacy Burbank
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Cameron Ibarra
Flow Roll BJJ
5
Ali Asghar
5
Joshua Nelson
GRACIE HUMAITA
5
Noel Boyland
Carlson Gracie Team
5
ahmad abdalraheem
Gracie Barra
– Gracie Barra
9
Nikolas Vlassis
Steel MMA
9
Harrison Bodourian
Legion AJJ
9
Jack DeGeseo
Victory MMA
9
Daniel Soria
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
Male / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Mackenzy Maxwell
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
5
Devin Carter
The Boxing Club
5
Walter Johnson
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Jake Siegfried
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
5
Colin Larsen
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
9
Michael Agcolicol
Steel MMA
9
JJaye Solorzano
9
Eric Romo
HONU BJJ
Male / Adult / White / Heavyweight
4
Adam Berthold
Victory MMA
5
maximillien wright
Steel MMA
5
Luis Jacinto
5
Isaiah Contreras
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
5
Luke Harrell
Primal Jiu Jitsu
9
Miguel Mirano
The Boxing Club
Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Mario Ledezma
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Riley Schwerin
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)