Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
1
Finito
Justin Pippens
The Mat Factory
Won by Decision
Mike Kee 10th Planet - Burbank
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
2
Finito
Daniel Serrano
Checkmat
Won by Submission
Carlos Fong Syndicate MMA
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
3
Finito
Charles Lewis
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:52
Kevin Kafka
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
4
Finito
Kyle Clark
El Niño Training Center
Won by Submission
John Duvoisin American Combat Club
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
5
Finito
Derrick Gamez
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Ignacio De La Parra 10th planet Won by Submission
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
6
Finito
Kasey Smith
Darren Branch
Won by Decision
Nicholas Barlow Black House
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
7
Finito
Trevor Kell
Evolution Athletix
Stefan Pylayev Won by Decision
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
8
Finito
Celso Silva
Won by Submission
Tyler Beneke Carlson Gracie Riverside
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
9
Finito
Ashton Hellwig
Unaffilliated
Philip Wright Combat Therapy jiujitsu Won by Submission
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
10
Finito
Christopher Guthrie
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Saul Gonzalez Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 00:00
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
11
Finito
Phillip Johnson
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Decision
Cobey Fehr Xtreme Couture MMA
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
13
Finito
Robert Galicia
10 Planet Mobile
Richard Sigala 10th Planet Murrieta Won by Submission
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
12
Finito
Ronaldo Martinez
10th Planet HQ
Austin Glushenko SUPREMEMMA(RIO COMBAT OAKLAND) Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
14
Finito
Kasey Pipitt
CASCAO JIU JITSU
AJ Lyles Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by Submission
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
15
Finito
Dominick Karmiche
JaCobi Jones Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ Won by Submission - 00:02
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
16
Finito
Justin Pippens
The Mat Factory
Won by Submission
Daniel Serrano Checkmat
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
17
Finito
Charles Lewis
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Clark El Niño Training Center Won by Decision
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
18
Finito
Ignacio De La Parra
10th planet
Kasey Smith Darren Branch Won by Decision
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
20
Finito
Philip Wright
Combat Therapy jiujitsu
Won by Decision
Saul Gonzalez Syndicate MMA
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
21
Finito
Phillip Johnson
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Austin Glushenko SUPREMEMMA(RIO COMBAT OAKLAND) Won by Decision
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
22
Finito
Richard Sigala
10th Planet Murrieta
AJ Lyles Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
23
Finito
JaCobi Jones
Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
Won by Submission
RJ Farias 10th Planet San Antonio
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
24
Finito
Justin Pippens
The Mat Factory
Kyle Clark El Niño Training Center Won by Submission
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
26
Finito
Philip Wright
Combat Therapy jiujitsu
Austin Glushenko SUPREMEMMA(RIO COMBAT OAKLAND) Won by Decision
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
27
Finito
AJ Lyles
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
JaCobi Jones Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
28
Finito
Kyle “Sunshyne” MacQuilliam
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Joshua Graham Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Decision
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
29
Finito
Jesse Lezama
El Niño Training Center
Won by Decision
Andrew Jackson VMBJJ
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
30
Finito
Brandon Adkins
10th Planet Portland
Jacob Litten GRACIE MORUMBI Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
31
Finito
SEAN JOHNSON RACHAL
garcie barra pasadena
Tyler Jones Ferro Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
32
Finito
Anthony Williams
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Decision
Isaiah Rueda 10th Planet Freaks