Totale medaglie
160 Oro
154 Argento
140 Bronzo
Boys / -25 kg / Grey / 8-9 years
Boys / -28 kg / Grey / 6-7 years
4
Axel Junemo
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Carl Lilja
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Noel Kimblad
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
7
Baider Al-Jasim
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Boys / -31 kg / White / 8-10 years
4
Filip Inngjerdingen
Kimura Norway
Boys & Girls / -31 kg / Yellow / 8-9 years
4
Simon Källvenius
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
5
Vilda Bodin
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Benjamin Bjørnsen
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
7
Julian Engelstad
Kimura Norway
Boys / -31 kg / Yellow / 10-11 years
Boys & Girls / -34 kg / White / 6-7 years
4
Aston Perry
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Boys & Girls / -34 kg / White / 8-9 years
4
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Ellie Ahlberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Marie Aalborg
Novus Academy
– Frontline
7
Elvira Ahlm
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
William Karlsson
Torslanda kampsport
– Yogui BJJ Association
Boys / -34 kg / Yellow / 8-9 years
4
Alexander Strömberg
Torslanda kampsport
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
William Lewerin
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
7
Melvin Lexér
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
Boys & Girls / -34 kg / White / 10-11 years
4
Felix Inngjerdingen
Kimura Norway
5
JASMINE LARSSON
Torslanda kampsport
– Yogui BJJ Association
Boys / -34 kg / Yellow / 10-11 years
4
Emil Andersson
Torslanda kampsport
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Sebastian Cruz Åkesson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / -37 kg / White / 8-9 years
4
Isak Tengberg
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Skagerlund
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Boys / -37 kg / Grey / 8-9 years
Boys / -37 kg / White / 10-11 years
4
Noah Brevig Sigmundsen
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
5
Abdulkhakim Aytbay
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
7
Oskar Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / -37 kg / Grey / 10-11 years
Boys / -37 kg / Orange / 10-12 years
4
Magomed Hamzatov
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Albin Brinkstam
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– Yogui BJJ Association
Boys / -40 kg / White / 10-11 years
4
Yahya Hasan Ahmed
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
5
Alexander Skoog
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Boys / -40 kg / Yellow / 10-11 years
4
Isak Helin
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
5
massimo pino mondaca
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Sander Stovnmo
Novus Academy
– Frontline
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / Orange / 12-14 years
4
Davud Ibrohim
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Juned Anvari
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Eilyaas Mobar
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
7
Gabriel Bäck
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
7
Lukas Säfveström
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Boys & Girls / -44 kg / Grey / 8-9 years
4
samuel pinones
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Alex Henricson
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
Boys / -44 kg / White / 10-11 years
4
Fredrik Svan
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Leander Eriksen
Kimura Nova Uniao
5
Emil Ryden
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Boys / -44 kg / Grey / 10-11 years
4
Mikkel Genz
Kimura Norway
Boys / -44 kg / Orange / 10-12 years
4
Julian Gisler
Art Of Roll IF
5
Marius Wassli
Kimura Nova Uniao
5
Isak Fager
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
7
Ville Bodin
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
Boys / -48 kg / Orange / 10-11 years
4
Alex Rygaard
Art Of Roll IF
5
Noah Nilsson Jobe
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Sebastian Pedersen Torsvik
Kimura Norway
Boys / -48 kg / Orange / 12-14 years
4
Mohammed Mahmoud
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
5
Noor Hafez
Jönköping Grappling Academy
– Team Neves
5
Andreas Rolland
Novus Academy
– Frontline
7
Emme Bringeland
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
Boys & Girls / -52 kg / Orange / 10-11 years
5
Stian Langerud
Kimura Norway
Boys / -52 kg / Yellow / 12-13 years
4
Oliver Nyman - Trönsdal
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Boys / -52 kg / Orange / 14-15 years
4
Husan Abdurakhimov
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / -56 kg / Yellow / 11-13 years
4
Benjamin Olsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Sigge Tholen
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
7
Fillip Hundhammer
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
Boys / -56 kg / White / 14-15 years
4
Sander Bakke Andersen
Novus Academy
5
Martin Kise
Novus Academy
– Frontline
Boys / -56 kg / Green / 14-15 years
4
Einari Karlmark
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / -60 kg / Orange / 12-13 years
Boys / -60 kg / White / 14-15 years
4
Hugo Wetterberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / -60 kg / Green / 14-15 years
Boys / -64 kg / Grey / 9-11 years
Boys / -68 kg / Yellow / 12-13 years
4
Jonatann Sköld
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
5
Lukas-Joaquin Haugen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Jakob Olin
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– Yogui BJJ Association
Boys / -64 kg / White / 14-15 years
4
Joni Togonidze
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Erik Svensson - Nokrach
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
Boys / -64 kg / Green / 14-15 years
4
Unknown user
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
jacob grape
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Boys / -68 kg / White / 14-15 years
Boys / -72 kg / Green / 14-15 years
4
Danilo Jovanovic
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Team Fightzone-Stockholm
5
Simen Arnesen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Boys / +72 kg / White / 12-13 years
Boys / +72 kg / White / 14-15 years
4
Elliot Lundgren
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Boys / +72 kg / Green / 14-15 years
Girls / -22 kg / White / 6-7 years
Boys & Girls / -25 kg / Grey / 6-7 years
Boys & Girls / -28 kg / Grey / 8-9 years
4
Ella Johansson
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
vera aronsson
Torslanda kampsport
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Joachim Mathias Ludena
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
7
miranda skaghammar
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
7
Emmely Foss
Kimura Norway
9
Juni Tallefors
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Girls / -31 kg / Yellow / 10-11 years
Girls / -37 kg / Yellow / 9-10 years
4
Petra Karhusaari
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Girls / -44 kg / Yellow / 10-11 years
4
Manja Lund Jørgensen
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Ida Smed
CSA.DK
– BJJ Globetrotters
Girls / -44 kg / Yellow / 11-13 years
4
Elize Larsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– Yogui BJJ Association
Girls / -48 kg / White / 9-11 years
Girls / -52 kg / Green / 12-15 years
4
Nathalie Verboom
Redback jiu-jitsu
5
Embla Granstedt
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Girls / -56 kg / Orange / 12-14 years
4
Jimmy Ankarsten
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Girls / -64 kg / Orange / 11-13 years
4
Elma Westerlin Brodin
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Nina Gisler
Art Of Roll IF
Girls / -64 kg / Orange / 13-15 years
Girls / -72 kg / Orange / 13-14 years
Juvenile boys / -64 kg (Feather) / White
4
Nour Akare
Epic Fight Club
5
Leo Hall
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Shooters MMA
5
Rasmus Leine
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Elias Sverrhag
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
7
Hossein Alizadeh
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
9
Dennis Petreski
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / White
4
Edvin Mood
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Seyamand Rida
Kimura Norway
5
Alireza Mohammady
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
7
Leo Farsiani
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / Blue
4
Elias Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
7
Adrian Gabrielsen deLinde
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Juvenile boys / -74 kg (Middle) / White
4
Unknown user
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Juvenile boys / -74 kg (Middle) / Blue
Juvenile boys / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
Juvenile boys / -84,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
4
Kristian Sollie Pedersen
Kimura Norway
5
Erik Henriksson
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
Juvenile boys / -89,3 kg (Super heavy) / White
Juvenile girls / -65 kg (Medium heavy) / White
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
4
Adnan Zaid
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Kevin Naderi
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Haider Shaheen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Christian Sørensen
Randori BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Christopher Toala
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
9
Michael Rudolfsen
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
9
Abdullah Hosaini
Locxter MMA Klubb
9
Marcus Nilsson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Shahin Zarivand
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Gramoz Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
5
Awat Kozhadi
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Timi Latorraca
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Timmy Håkansson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
9
Kenny Pham
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Thomas Floden
Kimura Norway
9
Marcin Bogdan Bujko
gfteam stavanger mma
9
Ata Çağın Ateş
The Last Round
– Checkmat
9
Kent Chienh
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
9
Eirik Hatlen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Arian Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Burhan Göker
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Carl-Magnus Ryman
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Magne Lislerud
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
9
Unknown user
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Unknown user
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
9
Granit Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
Norbert Nagel
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
9
Sebastian Lindell
Hamburgsund BJJ
– Checkmat
9
Thomas Kristiansen
Kimura Norway
9
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Christian Jansson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
17
Ismail Abdi
Art Of Roll IF
17
Erlend Nicolai Sætren
Nesodden BJJ
17
Örn Haraldsson
Conde IF
– Dynamix
17
Nikolai Wahl-Westreng
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
17
Ronny Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
17
Mathias Midtun
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
17
Isamu Inoue
Choke Academy
17
Rasmus Larsby
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
Erik Earnest
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Simon Torstensson
Östersund jeet kune do
17
Adlan Madayev
Locxter MMA Klubb
17
Johannes Lyhne Amstrup
Randori BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
17
wahid jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
17
Hama Shamal
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Tobias Sundling
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Victor Manuel Martinez Moreno
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Miro Pentti
WFC Warriors
– Hilti BJJ
5
Jonathan Micu
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
5
dennis mrak
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Niclas Aldorsson
Locxter MMA Klubb
5
Marcus Sundström
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Joseph Ekenes
Team Trondheim Bjj
9
Melke Behnan
Allstars
– Checkmat
9
Mathias Carlund
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
9
Victor Ståhlkrantz
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
9
Ajdin Mujanovic
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
9
Keivan Houshangi
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Erlend Hokstad
Kimura Norway
9
Simon Sandberg
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Frontline
17
Lech Zielinski
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Checkmat
17
Carl Nordgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
17
Karl Henrik Seiving
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
17
Henrik Månsson
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
17
Unknown user
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
17
Klaes Pettersson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
17
Gezim Gashi
CHECKMAT
– Checkmat
17
Admir Avdovic
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Shooters MMA
17
Nema Jafari
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Forat Mohammed
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
17
Thomas Ellebaek
Randori BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
Tumas Poska
Telge BJJ & MMA
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Mikael Rasmussen
Budoklubben Shindo
– Dynamix
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Adrian Jahre
Novus Academy
– Frontline
5
August Ruckman
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Tobias Andersson
Redback jiu-jitsu
5
Olav Magnus Eik Espedal
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
5
Mikael Jäverby
Budoklubben Shindo
– Dynamix
9
Rasmus brandt
Hamburgsund BJJ
– Checkmat
9
Mattias Kjelltoft
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Andreas Thomson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Ivar Andre Eriksen
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
9
Jesper Jonsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Rasmus Garefelt
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
9
Teddy Dalstranden
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Mathias Ejby Djurhuus
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
17
Andreas Asprou
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
17
Abdullahi Abdi
Art Of Roll IF
17
Robin Björk
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
17
Julius Gerhardsson
Locxter MMA Klubb
17
Jacob Krebs
Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
– Yogui BJJ Association
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
5
Frank Hofstetter Gasparini
Kimura Norway
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Abdullah Hallak
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Asbjørn Jakobsen
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
5
Arash Wakili
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
David Tumanyan
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Linus Kallio
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Christian Mike Andersen
Bushido
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Peter Engström
Epic Fight Club
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Jonas Nordström
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
4
Jan-Erik Sandberg
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
5
Jonas Westerdahl
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
4
Alexander Ståhl Stigsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Johan Levinsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Morten Gjødingseter
Kimura Norway
5
sofus larsen
AA 14- KHALIFAH BIN ZAYED
– Dynamix
5
Aslan Nilsen
Kimura Norway
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
4
Kjetil Ramdal
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Mattias Olsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Jerry Fahlén
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
5
Mattias Berge
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Richard Holgersen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Felix Tani Skoog
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Magnus Ruud
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Sverre Søderberg
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Robin Bohlin
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
5
Robert Gehrke
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Eirik Boye Bergum
KIMURA NOVA UNIÃO BRAZIL
9
Daniel Gracie Tryggvason
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Halden -
9
Joeri Witzenburg
Jönköping Grappling Academy
– Team Neves
9
Luis Alejandro Orozco Vargas
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Ali Yazbeck
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
9
Felix Adolfsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Denniz Löfgren
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
17
Sebastian Arancibia
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
17
Per Christoffer Otterstad
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Frontline
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Peter Hesse
Fightzone Berlin
– Checkmat
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Fernando Romo Pozo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Sebastian Nilsen
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Andreas Høiaas
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Mohammed Ahmed
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
9
Marqus Olofsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Alexander Antonsson Chuanchua
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Frontline
9
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Eric De Sousa
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
August Emmoth
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
9
Stig Kolstad
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Frontline
9
Emilio Suarez Ardiles
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
hashim sharaf
Novus Academy
17
Samuel Ilnicki
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
17
Robin Rundberg
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Clément Faure
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
17
Oscar Privileggio Cederhed
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
17
Christofer Alvenby
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
17
Johan Hellberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Jimmy Boqvist
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
– Gracie Barra
5
Iver Sæhle-Olerud
Novus Academy
5
Stefan Hansson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Sebastian Lindberg
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
5
Daniel Snekvik
Bærum Mixed Martial Arts
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
André Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Majid Pouladi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Mohamed Hamid
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Mervan Sert
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Douglas Bernal
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
5
Fredrik Wagner
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
9
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Shooters MMA
9
Thomas Aghazadeh
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Pirooz Moshirian
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
David Persson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Erik Wilén
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
9
jonas fredriksson
Jönköping Grappling Academy
9
Petter Håheim Johnsen
Bærum Mixed Martial Arts
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Johann Varne Thorsen
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
17
Torbjørn Lund
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
17
Håkon Koren
Kimura Norway
17
Simon Bandarian
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Viktor Tveit
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Alex Sandro Martins de Oliveira
Malmö Muay Thai IF
– Team Neves
5
Deniz Bulus
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
4
Per Christiansson
Jönköping Grappling Academy
– Team Neves
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Jacek Matyja
Novus Academy
5
Unknown user
Korrus3
5
Milan Mørck
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Nicholas S. Jacobsson
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Emil Johansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Martin Machl
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
9
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Jon Hole
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Denis Kralj
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Frej Erickson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
9
Stian Larsen
Kimura Norway
9
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Peter Halldén
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Stefan Carlsson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
17
Sindre Maråk Eide
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
4
Ole-Christian Brun
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Damir Jahic
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Shooters MMA
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
4
Michael Pastor
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Jonas Boström
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
5
Christobal Calderon
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Conny Wollbrant
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Ole Onsøyen
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Frontline
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
4
Anders Qvist
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
Pål Christian Erland
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
5
Joakim Nilsen
Kimura Norway
5
Bernard Beljan
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
4
Cato Sivertsen
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Michael Pedersen
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Pavel Kalinin
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Purple / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
David Gustafsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Joel Moya
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Martin Gårdrup
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
5
Daniel Nordskov
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
5
Adnan Stroil
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Pierre Nelander
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Joakim Ahlin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Abelardo Fernando Herrera Soto
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Kaiwan Zarabi
TK BJJ SWEDEN
5
Mikael Olsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Henry Shi
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Ervin Rahic
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
5
Felix Kull
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Checkmat
5
Philip Eng
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
José-miguel Altamirano Ponce
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Arne Kringstad
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Frontline
5
Vignir Mar Sævarsson
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Ola Holgersson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Jeppe Hansen
Randori BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
4
Unknown user
Fight Gym Nürnberg
Men / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Christopher Gyllenhammar
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Georg knutsen
Team Trondheim Bjj
Men / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
Niclas Sjöquist
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Men / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
4
Christopher Linnér
GBG MAC IF
Men / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Axel Apergis
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Robert Vingsnes
PARAESTRA TOKYO
Men / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Torbjörn Lundén
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
louis glismann
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Alvaro Ribeiro
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Frontline
Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Jonas Fröjd
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Lars Karlsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Men / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Peter Appelquist
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Men / Brown / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Men / Black / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
Men / Black / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Robert Sundel
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
5
Christian Ifversen
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
Men / Black / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Johan Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
Men / Black / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Mariette Dalen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Johanna Larsson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
5
Stephanie El Hajj
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
5
Sarah Zitouni
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Madelein Larsson Wollnik
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Nanna Hübinette
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Melissa Calti
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Hanna Augustin
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Nichole Sundling
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
9
Sandra Buder
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Women / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
5
Elise Heggelund
Team Trondheim Bjj
5
Malin Andersson
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
5
Sandra Blom Wysocka
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
5
Marlene Ullerlien
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Vera Haraldsen
Kimura Norway
Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
Women / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Idamaria Holm
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Lene Johannessen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Mette Kristoffersen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Women / Blue / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult
Women / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Karin Wahlberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Joyce Najm Widell
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Anna Mouchard
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
5
Kerli Sims
Hilti BJJ Estonia
– Hilti BJJ
5
Yesi Rodriguez
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Ida Stensson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Lina Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Women / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Anna Appelqvist
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Shooters MMA
5
Emelie tärnfalk
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Melissa Wallbom
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Women / Blue / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
Women / Blue / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
Women / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
Paulina Widell
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Women / Purple / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
*Adult black belt male* / Open weight black belt male
4
Robert Tomingas
Hilti BJJ Estonia
– Hilti BJJ
5
Roberto Pastuch
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Frank Liu
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Michael Maarup Pedersen
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
9
Peter Berglund
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Paulo Peixoto
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Felipe Mota
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
9
Martin Hedenbergh
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Johannes Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Mathias Schiemann
The Last Round
– Checkmat
9
Johan Ahlberg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
*Adult brown & black belt female* / Open weight black belt female
4
Patricia Kazimierczak
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Louise Sondlo Zapata
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
4
Magnus Ruud
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Oliver Ström
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Samuel Ilnicki
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Clément Faure
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Fernando Romo Pozo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Denniz Löfgren
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
9
Eirik Boye Bergum
Kimura Nova Uniao
9
Christofer Alvenby
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Daniel Gracie Tryggvason
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Halden -
9
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Kenneth Tronerud
Frontline Academy Drammen
9
Ali Yazbeck
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
Absolute Men / Blue / Master 30 + / -76 kg
4
Iver Sæhle-Olerud
Novus Academy
5
André Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Peter Hesse
Fightzone Berlin
– Checkmat
5
Abi Qadar
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Johan Hellberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Sebastian Lindberg
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
Absolute Men / White / Adult / -76 kg
4
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Rodrigo Ignacio Ferrer Maldonado
Fightzone Malmö
5
Ronny Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Unknown user
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Timmy Håkansson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Simen Grøttum
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
wahid jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
Michael Rudolfsen
Frontline Academy Drammen
9
Tobias Sundling
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
9
Sulpicio Guarino
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Frontline
9
Timi Latorraca
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
17
Simon Torstensson
Östersund jeet kune do
17
Christopher Toala
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
17
Isamu Inoue
Choke Academy
17
Christian Sørensen
Randori BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
Kent Chienh
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
17
Thomas Floden
Kimura Nova Uniao
17
Örn Haraldsson
Conde IF
17
Unknown user
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
17
Thomas Kristiansen
Kimura Nova Uniao
17
Johannes Lyhne Amstrup
Randori BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
Marcin Bogdan Bujko
gfteam stavanger mma
17
Gramoz Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
Absolute Men / White / Master 30 + / -76 kg
Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / +76 kg
4
Øyvind Hovland
Frontline Academy Drammen
5
Mattias Carlsson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
5
Hakim Mazari
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Joakim Nilsen
Kimura Norway
5
Stefan Mertala
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Stian Larsen
Kimura Nova Uniao
9
Torbjørn Lund
Oxy
9
Jarkko Suojoki
WFC Warriors
– Hilti BJJ
9
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Shooters MMA
9
Christobal Calderon
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Stig Kolstad
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Frontline
9
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Frej Erickson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
17
Erik Wilén
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
17
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
– Dynamix
17
Alexander Antonsson Chuanchua
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Frontline
17
Viktor Tveit
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Sindre Maråk Eide
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
17
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
17
Rickard Folkesson
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
17
Oddur Páll Reyes Laxdal
Odense Bushido Klub
– BJJ Globetrotters
17
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
17
Kristian Olsen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Håkon Koren
Kimura Nova Uniao
Absolute Men / Blue / Master 30 + / +76 kg
4
Tony Fethke
Kristiansand BJJ
5
Krister Hedfors
Poseidon BJJ
5
Bernardo de Oliveira
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Niclas Boye Bosse
BEHRING JIU-JITSU
5
Ole-Christian Brun
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
9
Damir Jahic
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
9
peter gustafsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
tarek el-zein
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
9
Kristofer Nordell
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
Absolute Men / White / Adult / +76 kg
4
Håkon Hardy Lier
Team Trondheim Bjj
5
Nema Jafari
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Aslan Nilsen
Kimura Nova Uniao
5
Joseph Ekenes
Team Trondheim Bjj
5
Joakim Dahlgren
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Mathias Ejby Djurhuus
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
9
Erlend Hokstad
Kimura Nova Uniao
9
Robin Björk
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Miro Pentti
WFC Warriors
– Hilti BJJ
9
Olav Magnus Eik Espedal
Oxy
9
sofus larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Kristian Svendsen
Kimura Nova Uniao
9
Carl Nordgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
17
Andreas Thomson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Asbjørn Jakobsen
Oxy
17
Gezim Gashi
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
17
Thomas Ellebaek
Randori BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
Admir Avdovic
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
17
Abdullahi Abdi
Art Of Roll IF
17
Magne Lislerud
Frontline Academy Drammen
17
Tumas Poska
Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
17
Alexander Bokander
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Shooters MMA
17
Mindaugas Kuciauskas
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
17
Morten Gjødingseter
Kimura Nova Uniao
17
Jimmy Rolfsen
MMPBJJ
17
Jesper Jonsson
Fightzone Malmö
17
Jacob Krebs
Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
Ivar Andre Eriksen
Oxy
17
Rasmus Garefelt
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Absolute Men / White / Master 30 + / +76 kg
4
Fredrik Johnsen
Novus Academy
5
Erik Gahnertz
Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
– Team Concrete
5
Frank Hofstetter Gasparini
Kimura Norway
5
Shahid Rasool
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Ronny Reyes
Team Trondheim Bjj
9
Mattias Nilsson
Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
– Team Concrete
Absolute Men / Black / Master 30 + / Open weight
Absolute Men / Brown / Adult / Open weight
4
Martin Sikveland
Kimura Nova Uniao
5
Joachim Sveinson
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Axel Apergis
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
louis glismann
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Robert Vingsnes
PARAESTRA TOKYO
Absolute Men / Brown / Master 30 + / Open weight
4
Markus Schmidt
Fightzone Berlin
– Checkmat
Absolute Men / Purple / Adult / Open weight
4
Igor Magdelinic
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Huseyn Abaszada
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Christopher Gyllenhammar
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
5
Christoffer Danielson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Ervin Rahic
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
9
Pierre Nelander
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Aleksi Ruuskanen
MMA Vantaa
– Hilti BJJ
9
Eivind Johansen
Kimura Nova Uniao
9
mats berg
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
9
Jeppe Hansen
Randori BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Daniel Nordskov
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Unknown user
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
9
Carl Bergman
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
17
David Gustafsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
17
Arne Kringstad
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Frontline
Absolute Men / Purple / Master 30 + / Open weight
4
Eirik Gulbrandsen
Kimura Nova Uniao
5
Andreas Rydström
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
5
Patric Skog
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Adnan Sokolovic
TK BJJ SWEDEN
5
Anne Lene Andersen
Sandefjord BJJ
9
Vignir Mar Sævarsson
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Absolute Women / Blue / Adult
4
Tove Kärki
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Joyce Najm Widell
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Ida Stensson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Katla Björnsdóttir
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Neda Khezerian
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
9
Magdalena Georgiadou
Art Of Roll IF
9
Lina Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Elina Moestam Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Signe Fredricson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Absolute Women / White / Adult
4
Elin Salomonsson
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Tina Jonsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
5
Nanna Hübinette
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Linn Paulson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Ragnhild Heggem Fagerheim
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Lene Johannessen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Marlene Ullerlien
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Idamaria Holm
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Nichole Sundling
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
9
Stephanie Schwartz
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Melissa Calti
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Hanna Augustin
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Kristine Austgulen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Stephanie El Hajj
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
17
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association