Totale medaglie
45 Oro
42 Argento
28 Bronzo
Open/Absolute / Open / Male
4
Thomas Lewis
Charleston Self Defense
– HOLY CITY WARRIORS
5
Michael davis
West Georgia Judo Club
5
Joshua Elliott
Seishin Judo Club
7
Isaiah Deck
Greensboro Judo
7
Tim Shingin
Greensboro Judo
Open/Absolute / Open / Female
Senior Men (MN, MA) / Under 66kg
Senior Men (MN, MA) / Under 73kg INTERMEDIATE
4
Adam Riley
Martial Arts Club at UT
5
Joseph Rosenberger
Gator Judo
5
Adam Soued
West Georgia Judo Club
7
Francisco Antunez
Gator Judo
7
Terence James Camilon
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– HOLY CITY WARRIORS
Senior Men (MN, MA) / Under 81kg INTERMEDIATE
Senior Men (MN, MA) / Under 90kg INTERMEDIATE
4
Jonah Lamothe
Carolinas American Judo Association (CAJA) DBA
5
Aaron Minjarez
Samurai Judo Jujitsu Academy
Senior Men (MN, MA) / Over 100kg
4
Grant Morris
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Senior Men (MN , MA) / Under 81kg ADVANCED
4
Quinntin Milton
West Georgia Judo Club
5
Gunther Martin
Samurai Judo Jujitsu Academy
Senior Men (MN, MA) / Over 98kg ADVANCED
Senior Men (MN, MA) / Under 66kg) INTERMEDIATE
4
Eric Barkuloo
Gator Judo
5
Utkarsh Singh Asiwal
Gator Judo
5
Arjun Chinamgari
Gator Judo
7
Adam Soued
West Georgia Judo Club
Senior Men (MN, MA) /Under 90kg ADVANCED
Veteran Men (VM) / Under 81kg
Veteran Men (VM) / Under 90kg
Veteran Men (VM) / Over 100kg
Mens Kosen / Under 73kg
Mens Kosen / Under 81kg
4
Ethan Hedrick
Cary Judo
Mens Kosen / Under 90kg
4
Aaron Minjarez
Samurai Judo Jujitsu Academy
Mens Kosen / Over 100kg
Senior Women (WN, WA) / Under 52kg
4
Esther Jesalva
Carolinas American Judo Association (CAJA) DBA
Senior Women (WN, WA) / Under 63kg
4
Alexandria Pollier
Palmetto Jujitsu Academy & Healing Arts Center
Senior Women (WN, WA) / Over 78kg
Women's Kosen / Under 70kg
Cadet Men (B6) / Under 66kg
Cadet Men (B6) / Under 90kg
Juvenile (B5, G5) / Under 44kg / Boys
Juvenile (B5, G5) / Under 57kg / Girls
Juvenile (B5, G5) / Under 55kg / Boys
4
Lendon Dodd
Charleston Self Defense
– HOLY CITY WARRIORS
5
Dima Lomako
Carolinas American Judo Association (CAJA) DBA
Juvenile (B5, G5) / Over 61kg / Girls
Juvenile (B5, G5) / Over 64kg / Boys
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Under 42kg / Girls
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Under 42kg / Boys
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Under 52kg / Boys
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Over 52kg / Boys
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Under 30kg
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Under 36kg
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Under 42kg
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Over 42kg
Bantam 2 (B2, G2, C2) / under 33kg
2
Jonathan Campbell United States
Bantam 2 (B2, G2, C2) / under 29kg
1
Jonathan Campbell United States
5
Abby Artley
Charleston Martial Arts
Bantam 1 (B1, G1, C1) / under 20kg
1
James Baxter United States
4
Gibson McDonald
Charleston Martial Arts
4
Tyler Tumblesten
Samurai Judo Jujitsu Academy
Bantam 1 (B1, G1, C1) / over 20kg
3
James Baxter United States
4
emma zevallos
Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
– ZR Team Association