Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (39.9 lbs. and under)
(Day 1)
B-1
Finito
Kohen Dalton
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points
Caden Hood Gracie Brandon
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Middleweight (40-49.9 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-1
Finito
Trevor Miller
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 00:15
Nieko Melendez Fight Zone DMMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (49.9 lbs & under)
(Day 1)
D-1
Finito
Indie Otto
Gracie Wesley chapel
Won by points - 02:00
Kyleigh Kilgore Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (50-59.9lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-4
Finito
Zoey Triplett
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Charlotte Owczarek Gracie Tampa HQ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Flyweight (59.9 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
C-3
Finito
Kendall Lindsey
De La Riva Tampa Bay
Won by Submission - 02:42
Gabriel Yoakam FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (39.9 lbs. and under)
(Day 1)
B-4
Finito
Adilyn Stephens
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Mohadeen Hanafi Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (60-69.9 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-4
Finito
Connor Goad
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 03:00
Drake Smith FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Heavyweight (50 lbs. + )
(Day 1)
A-1
Finito
Gatlin Stockdale
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 02:00
Miranda Austin Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Flyweight (49.9 lbs & under)
(Day 1)
C-2
Finito
Cassidy Otto
Gracie Wesley chapel
Ezra Blaustein Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:36
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (39.9 lbs. and under)
(Day 1)
B-2
Finito
Kohen Dalton
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 02:00
Joel Valcin Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (49.9 lbs & under)
(Day 1)
D-2
Finito
Indie Otto
Gracie Wesley chapel
Won by points - 02:00
Sarah Flanary Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (50-59.9lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-5
Finito
Collyn Mihelic
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 02:00
William Alberto Martinez Figueroa Jiu Jitsu League Honduras
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Flyweight (59.9 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
C-4
Finito
Jose Barandiaran
Fight Zone DMMA
Jasmine Lilland Gracie Brandon Won by Submission - 01:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (39.9 lbs. and under)
(Day 1)
B-5
Finito
Adilyn Stephens
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Anna Miller Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (60-69.9 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-5
Finito
Sydnee Wilson
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Kyle Fujimoto Gracie Wesley chapel Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Heavyweight (50 lbs. + )
(Day 1)
A-2
Finito
Gatlin Stockdale
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 02:00
Memphis Casey Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (80-89.9 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-7
Finito
Anthony Anguiano
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Yerex FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (39.9 lbs. and under)
(Day 1)
B-3
Finito
Caden Hood
Gracie Brandon
Joel Valcin Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (49.9 lbs & under)
(Day 1)
D-3
Finito
Kyleigh Kilgore
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Sarah Flanary Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (70-79.9 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-9
Finito
Zachary Celaya
Gracie Wesley chapel
Xavier Brewster MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Flyweight (59.9 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
C-5
Finito
Gabriel Yoakam
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Jose Barandiaran Fight Zone DMMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (39.9 lbs. and under)
(Day 1)
B-6
Finito
Mohadeen Hanafi
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 03:00
Anna Miller Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (60-69.9 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-6
Finito
Benjamin Yerex
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Maximo Co Gracie Tampa HQ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Heavyweight (50 lbs. + )
(Day 1)
A-3
Finito
Miranda Austin
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Memphis Casey Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (60-69.9 lbs.)
(Day 1)
B-7
Finito
Raul Gomez
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Jayvyn Miller Gracie Brandon Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (80-89.9 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-8
Finito
Anthony Anguiano
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Jack Taylor GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (50-59.9lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-6
Finito
Charlotte Owczarek
Gracie Tampa HQ
William Alberto Martinez Figueroa Jiu Jitsu League Honduras Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (60-69.9 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-7
Finito
Connor Goad
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 03:00
Kyle Fujimoto Gracie Wesley chapel
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (80-89.9 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-9
Finito
Michelle Alejandra Cardona
Jiu Jitsu League Honduras
Solomon Lucas Fight Zone DMMA Won by Submission - 02:13
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (80-89.9 lbs.)
(Day 1)
B-8
Finito
Ethan Smith
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Tobias Larkin Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Flyweight (79.9 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
B-11
Finito
Julien Molina
American Top Team
Matthew Sochinsky (No academy) Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Flyweight (59.9 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
C-6
Finito
Kendall Lindsey
De La Riva Tampa Bay
Jasmine Lilland Gracie Brandon Won by Submission - 01:04