Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / 140-147 lbs Welterweight / 17 years +
(Day 1 USESCA)
Ring A1
終了
Emma Webb
Thongsai Muay Thai
Jessica Hennessey Portland Thai Boxing Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 02:00 - Round 0
Mens / 147-154 Super Welterweight / 17 years +
(Day 1 USESCA)
Ring A2
終了
LEONARD MENDOZA
Portland Thai Boxing
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 01:34
- Round 0
Bonifacio Alvarez Angkorilla Boxing Club
Women / 140-147 lbs Welterweight / 17 years +
(Day 2 USESCA)
Ring A1
終了
Emma Webb
Thongsai Muay Thai
Allyson Jago Chaisai Muay Thai Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - Round 0
Mens / 140-147 lbs Welterweight / 17 years +
(Day 2 USESCA)
Ring A2
終了
Murali Balan
Portland Thai Boxing
Peter Koptiuch Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 05:21 - Round 2
Mens / 140-147 lbs Welterweight / 17 years +
(Day 2 USESCA)
Ring A3
終了
Sean Richardson
Portland Thai Boxing
A.J. Richardi Sugarfoot Kickboxing Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Mens / 147-154 Super Welterweight / 17 years +
(Day 2 USESCA)
Ring A4
終了
LEONARD MENDOZA
Portland Thai Boxing
Joseph Sebast Chaisai Muay Thai Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 03:11 - Round 1
Mens / 147-154 Super Welterweight / 17 years +
(Day 2 USESCA)
Ring A5
終了
Hadi Rahim
Portland Thai Boxing
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Jaycob Cooper Mata Leao Combat Sports
Mens / 130-135 Lightweight / 17 years +
(Day 2 USESCA)
Ring A6
終了
Andy Pathammavong
TeamDieStrong
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 03:00
- Round 1
Sopaul Nhep South Sound Martial Arts
Women / 140-147 lbs Welterweight / 17 years +
(Day 3 USEACA Champs)
Ring A1
終了
Jessica Hennessey
Portland Thai Boxing
Allyson Jago Chaisai Muay Thai Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Women / 105-108 lbs Light Flyweight / 17 years +
(Day 3 USEACA Champs)
Ring A2
終了
Anne Maxwell
Team chalambok
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 03:01
- Round 1
Naomi Waibel Chaisai Muay Thai
Mens / 122-126 lbs Featherweight / 17 years +
(Day 3 USEACA Champs)
Ring A3
終了
Max Benoit
Chaisai Muay Thai
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Rene Cardona Sor Xayaveth Muay Thai Lao
Mens / 140-147 lbs Welterweight / 17 years +
(Day 3 USEACA Champs)
Ring A4
終了
Peter Koptiuch
A.J. Richardi Sugarfoot Kickboxing Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Mens / 147-154 Super Welterweight / 17 years +
(Day 3 USEACA Champs)
Ring A5
終了
Joseph Sebast
Chaisai Muay Thai
Hadi Rahim Portland Thai Boxing Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Mens / 126-130 lbs Junior Lightweight / 17 years +
(Day 3 USEACA Champs)
Ring A6
終了
David Torres
Rancho Cordova Martial Arts Academy
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - Round 0
Nick Thorson Thongsai Muay Thai
Mens / 130-135 Lightweight / 17 years +
(Day 3 USEACA Champs)
Ring A7
終了
Andy Pathammavong
TeamDieStrong
Jordan Balcita Rancho Cordova Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2