総メダル数
64 ゴールド
64 シルバー
54 銅
Girls / White / Yellow / -25kg / -28 kg (ålder:2009-11) Grupp A *
4
Tiara Gallegos Lauren
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Edith Egerup
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Girls / White / Grey / -34 kg (ålder:2009-10) *
4
Idun Söderlindh
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Girls / White / -37kg / (ålder: 2008-09) *
Girls / White / -56 kg (ålder:2004) *
Girls / White / Grey / -31 kg (ålder:2009-10) *
4
Bianca Arnoldsson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Olivia Paulin
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / White / Yellow / -48kg (ålder:2007) *
Girls / White / Grey / -52 kg (ålder:2007) *
4
Rihanna Hussein
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Girls / Yellow / -56 kg (ålder:2006-8) *
Girls / Grey / Yellow / Green / -60 kg / -64kg (ålder:2004-7) *
4
Disa Almgren
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Boys / White /Grey / -28 kg (ålder: 2011-13)
4
Lorenz Yenidogan
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
5
Aldo Cerpa
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
5
Felix Kluge
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
7
Nils Hallbäcken
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
7
Wincent Thyde
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
9
Liam Abdu-rahman
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Boys / White / -44 kg
4
Lukas Lindberg
Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White / Grey/ -48 kg (ålder:2007-10)
4
Benjamin Landberg
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Marcus Michie
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Marcus Ruja
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Boys / White / -56 kg (ålder:2008)
Boys / White / Grey / Yellow / -60 kg (ålder: 2004-6)
4
Arvid Gunérus
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
5
Axel Andersson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White / -72 kg (ålder: 2004-5)
Boys / White / +72 kg (ålder:2004-5)
Boys / White / Grey / -31 kg (ålder:2011-12) Grupp A
4
Zeke Qvist
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Gunnar Hald
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White / Grey/ -34 kg (ålder:2008-9) Grupp A
4
Benjamin Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Lucas Karlsson
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Neo Marti
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
7
Walther Nubert
Nyköpings Bushidoförening
– Yogui BJJ Association
7
Bilal Hussein
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / White / Grey / -37 kg (ålder:2008-11)
4
Elton Alenmalm
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Isak Ahlberg
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White / Grey / -40 kg
4
Troj Jarding
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / White / Grey / -52 kg (ålder:2007-9)
4
Liam Egerup
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Ludvig Gahnertz
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
Boys / Grey / Yellow/ -56 kg (ålder: 2005-7)
4
Melvin Edgarsson
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
5
C-Jay Hansson
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White / Grey / -64 kg (ålder: 2004-5)
4
Josef Illes
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
5
Franco Burgos Bernales
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
Boys / Grey / Yellow/ +72 kg (ålder: 2004-6)
4
Simon Johansson
Team Tumba Bjj
– Team Concrete
5
Olle Edgarsson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
Boys / Yellow / Orange / -37kg / -40 kg (ålder: 2007-10)
4
Elliot Sjögren
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Elling Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / Grey / Yellow / -44 kg (ålder: 2008-9)
4
Erik Karlmark
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Atle Idebro
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White / Yellow / -48 kg (ålder: 2006-8)
Boys / Yellow / -68 kg (ålder: 2005-7)
4
Noah Williams
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Boys / Yellow / Orange / -34 kg / -37kg (ålder: 2007-9)
Boys / Orange / -44 kg (ålder: 2008-9)
Boys / Orange / -52 kg (ålder: 2006-7)
Boys / Orange / Green / -60 kg (ålder:2004-5) ålder 2004-2005
4
Isak Helin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather) (ålder: 2002-3) ålder: 2002 - 2003
1
Ali Nazari Sweden
4
Petter Jonasson
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Women / Adult / White / -53,5kg / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Tilda Johansson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
4
Helen Lindborg
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
5
Jenny Hedström
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Ella Söderberg
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Women / Adult / White / -69 kg (Middle)
Women / Adult / White / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Women / Adult / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Women / Master 1 / Master 3 (41+) / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Adult / Master 3/ White / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Joshua Goodridge
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Moheb Azizi
Team Macc
5
Zakk Nossborn
IFK Mariefred
– Cantagalo International
5
Peter Hultgren
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Adam Kaunisto
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Gustav Widing
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
9
Jakob Anderson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
9
Jens Karlsson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Tomi Toma
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
9
William Rietz
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
9
Jonas Edström
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
9
Benny Lam
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Simon Zetterberg
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
17
Bror Tomas Sandström
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Adult / Master 1 / Master 2 / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Maximilian Herbst
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Oktay Aliyev
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Johnathon Knapek
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Knut Zetterberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Johan Krantz
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
9
Kaj Markus Paavilainen
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
9
Marko Gajic
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
9
Gustaf Grandin
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
9
Zakariye Abdi
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
9
Daniel Rindeborn
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Ahliman Huseyni
Team Macc
9
Ashkan Badie
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Daniel Sundberg
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Claes Holm
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Carl-Michael Andersson
Team Macc
5
Niklas Wahlstedt
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Pontus Carlsson
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
9
Said Atai
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
– Dynamix
9
Sacarias Valverde terzi
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
9
Felix Lien sarin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
9
Kim Franson
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
9
Tobias Medin
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
9
Johan Thornström
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
9
Tim Duan
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
9
Petter Alsén
Primate Lounge
– SBG
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Oscar Olsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Daniel Olderius
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Alexander Kammar
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
5
Martin From
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Tomas Ericsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Adult / Master 1 (30+) / White / -105,5kg (Super heavy) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Kalle Reimann
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Åke Rosvall
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Leo Derkert
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Adult / Master 1 (30+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Niklas Wahlman
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Patrick Jargstorff
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Joel Jonsson
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
Men / Master 2 (36+) Master 3 (+41) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Tor Löwkrantz Waxin
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Master 3 (41+) / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Johnny Jansson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Daniel Pettersson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
Absolute Men / White / -76 kg
4
Zakariye Abdi
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Benny Lam
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Nils Börner
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Hannes Lundholm
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
5
Bror Tomas Sandström
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Oktay Aliyev
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
9
Munawer Ali
Primate Lounge
– SBG
9
Jens Karlsson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Jonas Edström
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
9
Tomi Toma
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
9
Knut Zetterberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Absolute Men / White / +76 kg
4
Unknown user
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Carl-David Stenqvist
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Johan Thornström
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Leo Derkert
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Joel Jonsson
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
9
Oscar Olsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Fredrik Öhrström
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
9
Kim Franson
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
9
Kalle Reimann
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Jonas Malmberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
9
Daniel Olderius
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Martin From
Primate Lounge
– SBG
Absolute Women / White / +69kg
4
Anna Söderberg
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Ulrika Hollinder
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Absolute Woman / White -69kg
4
Lorrayne Gaëtan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Girls / White / -37kg / -40kg / (ålder:2010-12)
Boys / White / Grey / -25kg (ålder:2011-13)
4
Adonis Moussaoui
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
James Nevis Berggren
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White / Grey / -34kg (ålder:2010-11) Grupp B
4
Mark Albert Savickij
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Arvid Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Billy Grahn Okeke
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White / Grey / Yellow / -28kg / 31kg (ålder:2008-11) Grupp B
4
Liam Lundgren
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Boys / White/Grey / -37kg / (ålder: 2008-09)
Girls / White / Grey / -25kg / -28kg (ålder:2012-13) Grupp B *
4
Ida Bengtsson
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Saga Klysing
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Blanka Idebro
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
Girls / White / Grey / -37 / -40 (ålder:2008-10)
4
Alva Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
Girls / White / Grey / Yellow / -44kg (ålder: 2005-6) *
4
Elin Juthberg
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Girls / White / Grey /-44kg (Ålder:2008-9) Grupp B *
4
Sara Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Alma Rönngårdh
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
7
Malika Hussein
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters